1 | 4169 | Sami Vähänen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 21:00 | ||
2 | 4167 | Sami Löfbacka | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 21:35 | +35 | |
3 | 4165 | Kari Kallio | Koovee | FIN | 22:02 | +1:02 | |
4 | 4166 | Tuomas Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 23:00 | +2:00 | |
5 | 4156 | Tapio Perä | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 23:14 | +2:14 | |
6 | 4164 | Raino Pesu | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 23:26 | +2:26 | |
7 | 4158 | Akseli Ahtiainen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 23:53 | +2:53 | |
8 | 4162 | Markus Salo | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 23:55 | +2:55 | |
9 | 4163 | Sampo Sillanpää | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 24:27 | +3:27 | |
10 | 4154 | Simo Lindgren | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 24:49 | +3:49 | |
11 | 4146 | Arto Puro-Aho | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 25:01 | +4:01 | |
12 | 4144 | Mika Häkkinen | Hiiltomiehet | FIN | 25:05 | +4:05 | |
13 | 4161 | Tero Mamia | Koovee | FIN | 25:12 | +4:12 | |
14 | 4159 | Petteri Lauronen | Lynx | FIN | 25:13 | +4:13 | |
15 | 4151 | Jarno Saarela | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 25:14 | +4:14 | |
16 | 4157 | Pasi Liitiäinen | OK Trian | FIN | 25:26 | +4:26 | |
17 | 4155 | Joonas Nurminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 25:46 | +4:46 | |
18 | 4143 | Jarno Kiintola | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 25:54 | +4:54 | |
19 | 4145 | Jarno Mikkola | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 26:11 | +5:11 | |
20 | 4148 | Mikko Halonen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 26:25 | +5:25 | |
21 | 4152 | Petri Väänänen | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 26:44 | +5:44 | |
22 | 4153 | Juha Hellsten | MS Parma | FIN | 27:01 | +6:01 | |
23 | 4131 | Tommi Kuronen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 27:50 | +6:50 | |
24 | 4147 | Jani Mäntytörmä | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 27:52 | +6:52 | |
25 | 4132 | Petteri Rankinen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 28:51 | +7:51 | |
26 | 4138 | Sami Sjöblom | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 29:12 | +8:12 | |
27 | 4130 | Petri Kajarinne | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 29:31 | +8:31 | |
28 | 4149 | Jukka Jarva | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 30:49 | +9:49 | |
29 | 4139 | Jyri Myllymäki | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 31:41 | +10:41 | |
30 | 4136 | Riku Kopra | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 32:12 | +11:12 | |
31 | 4142 | Jussi Mäkelä | Pargas IF | FIN | 32:25 | +11:25 | |
32 | 4150 | Mikko Laine | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 32:33 | +11:33 | |
33 | 4141 | Erkko Pyy | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 35:49 | +14:49 | |
34 | 4137 | Marko Jylkkä | Ylivieskan Kuula | FIN | 36:18 | +15:18 | |
35 | 4133 | Marko Mikkola | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 36:54 | +15:54 | |
36 | 4135 | Tommi Salonen | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 42:02 | +21:02 | |
37 | 4134 | Harri Pajula | Kangasala SK | FIN | 42:52 | +21:52 | |
4140 | Joni Virtanen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | ej startad | |||
4160 | Timo Sarkkinen | Lahden Taimi | FIN | ej startad | |||
4168 | Asgeir Mjösund | MS Parma | NOR | ej startad |