Starttid | 2,2 km |
2,3 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hennariikka Lonka | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 13:58:00 | 22:43 (1) | |||
Päivi Puolakka | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 14:10:00 | 23:30 (2) | |||
Arja Nurminen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 13:28:00 | 24:19 (3) | |||
Erja Raiko | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 13:56:00 | 24:36 (4) | |||
Aulikki Korpio | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 13:54:00 | 25:23 (5) | |||
Gunilla Björklund | IK Falken | FIN | 13:50:00 | 25:42 (6) | |||
Tuija Soanjärvi | Lynx | FIN | 13:24:00 | 25:47 (7) | |||
Pirkko Kalliola | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 14:00:00 | 26:01 (8) | |||
Helena Soinila | Teuvan Rivakka | FIN | 12:58:00 | 26:09 (9) | |||
Helena Jumppanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 14:12:00 | 26:14 (10) | |||
Raija Lappeteläinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 14:18:00 | 26:21 (11) | |||
Kaija Purhonen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 13:26:00 | 26:25 (12) | |||
Margit Suomela | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 13:48:00 | 26:53 (13) | |||
Raili Liimatainen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 14:04:00 | 27:02 (14) | |||
Maarit Juura | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:44:00 | 27:11 (15) | |||
Anneli Laine | Rastivarsat | FIN | 13:52:00 | 27:23 (16) | |||
Marita Saari | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 14:02:00 | 27:40 (17) | |||
Kirsti Moilanen | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 13:40:00 | 28:07 (18) | |||
Heidi Strang | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 13:36:00 | 28:42 (19) | |||
Rita Wickholm | OK Trian | FIN | 13:46:00 | 29:29 (20) | |||
Päivi-Kaarina Turunen | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 13:22:00 | 30:28 (21) | |||
Airi Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:52:00 | 30:44 (22) | |||
Aila Nurminen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 12:56:00 | 31:19 (23) | |||
Arja Pajunen | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 13:38:00 | 31:43 (24) | |||
Kristiina Ahlqvist | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 13:42:00 | 32:08 (25) | |||
Airi Kattelus | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:08:00 | 32:34 (26) | |||
Anja Siuko | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 13:18:00 | 32:45 (27) | |||
Eila Valonen | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 12:36:00 | 33:06 (28) | |||
Kirsti Laukkanen | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 13:04:00 | 33:30 (29) | |||
Pirjo Karvonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 12:46:00 | 33:52 (30) | |||
Maria-Leena Hakkarainen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 12:34:00 | 33:54 (31) | |||
Leila Seppänen | OK Trian | FIN | 13:32:00 | 34:24 (32) | |||
Päivi Kekki | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:14:00 | 34:29 (33) | |||
Pirjo Lavikainen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:48:00 | 34:49 (34) | |||
Rita Forsström | OK Raseborg | FIN | 14:16:00 | 35:00 (35) | |||
Päivi Elfvengren | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 13:02:00 | 35:27 (36) | |||
Anneli Ojapalo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 13:00:00 | 38:29 (37) | |||
Tuire Niemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:54:00 | 38:49 (38) | |||
Margit Riikonen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 12:44:00 | 39:06 (39) | |||
Elisabeth Koskialho | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 12:42:00 | 39:16 (40) | |||
Eija Suna | MS Parma | FIN | 13:30:00 | 39:50 (41) | |||
Pauliina Tienari | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 12:32:00 | 42:11 (42) | |||
Marita Virtanen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 13:06:00 | 42:48 (43) | |||
Kirsti Kattilakoski | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:50:00 | 42:54 (44) | |||
Anneli Bergström | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:40:00 | 42:57 (45) | |||
Tuija Olli | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 13:10:00 | 44:01 (46) | |||
Eija Hyvönen | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 13:20:00 | 44:51 (47) | |||
Helena Kajaala-Ylikoski | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:38:00 | 45:41 (48) | |||
Tuulikki Isokangas-Torniainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 13:16:00 | 58:16 (49) |