557 | Rauli Aho | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 11:00:00 |   230880 |
558 | Joni Ahokas | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 11:00:00 |   214129 |
559 | Ilmo Haikonen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 11:00:00 |   215239 |
560 | Emil Jacobsson | FIN | 11:00:00 |   191477 | |
561 | Leevi Kantelinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 11:00:00 |   211103 |
562 | Elmeri Konstari | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 11:00:00 |   228248 |
563 | Milo Konttila | Koovee | FIN | 11:00:00 |   221030 |
564 | Aaro Koskinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:00:00 |   203086 |
565 | Eemil Koskinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:00:00 |   194271 |
566 | Aaro Kujansuu | Rastikarhut | FIN | 11:00:00 |   203084 |
567 | Tuomas Leinamo | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 11:00:00 |   197548 |
568 | Ville Lemberg | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 11:00:00 |   181897 |
569 | Aapo Liponkoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:00:00 |   181619 |
570 | Onni Liponkoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:00:00 |   183565 |
571 | Aapo Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:00:00 |   198984 |
572 | Topias Muukkonen | FIN | 11:00:00 |   214007 | |
573 | Anttoni Mäki-Laurila | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 11:00:00 |   191159 |
574 | Joonas Paananen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:00:00 |   202736 |
575 | Konsta Peltola | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 11:00:00 |   157719 |
576 | Tuomas Peltola | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 11:00:00 |   157724 |
577 | Akseli Pesu | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:00:00 |   206683 |
578 | Matti Pitkänen | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 11:00:00 |   208069 |
579 | Thomas Saarela | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 11:00:00 |   139993 |
580 | Verneri Sankelo | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 11:00:00 |   180992 |
581 | Elias Schüle | Koovee | FIN | 11:00:00 |   182412 |
582 | Jere Simola | Koovee | FIN | 11:00:00 |   184772 |
583 | Miro Sivonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:00:00 |   195379 |
584 | Henri Suojanen | Koovee | FIN | 11:00:00 |   222504 |
585 | Elmeri Syrjälä | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 11:00:00 |   169042 |
586 | Nico Toivanen | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 11:00:00 |   182473 |
587 | Rami Tuominen | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:00:00 |   179592 |
588 | Oliver Udell | Solf IK | FIN | 11:00:00 |   193401 |
589 | Kasperi Willman | Rastikarhut | FIN | 11:00:00 |   147443 |
590 | Totte Välkki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:00:00 |   202020 |