Starttid | 20,9 km |
41,99 km |
42,195 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Markus Tahtinen | 12:00:00 | 1:24:16 (1) | 2:46:05 (1) | 2:46:45 | |||
2. | Otto Järveläinen | 12:00:00 | 1:24:21 (2) | 3:01:43 (2) | 3:02:39 | |||
3. | Vesa Hurme | Kauniainen | 12:00:00 | 1:27:02 (3) | 3:04:23 (3) | 3:05:25 | ||
4. | Ari Tolonen | 12:00:00 | 1:35:20 (5) | 3:14:02 (4) | 3:15:03 | |||
5. | Timo Anttila | Rauma | 12:00:00 | 1:35:34 (6) | 3:15:54 (5) | 3:16:44 | ||
6. | Pertti Arola | 12:00:00 | 1:32:40 (4) | 3:16:07 (6) | 3:17:01 | |||
7. | Hannu Willström | 12:00:00 | 1:37:12 (7) | 3:17:59 (7) | 3:18:50 | |||
8. | Marko Vänttinen | 12:00:00 | 1:39:33 (8) | 3:26:11 (8) | 3:27:06 | |||
9. | Jussi Miestamo | 12:00:00 | 1:41:05 (9) | 3:32:01 (9) | 3:33:05 | |||
10. | Harri Nurmi | Team Raju | 12:00:00 | 1:43:18 (12) | 3:36:27 (10) | 3:37:33 | ||
11. | Aila Arell | Team Raju | 12:00:00 | 1:43:20 (13) | 3:37:22 (11) | 3:38:19 | ||
12. | Sanni Walgren | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:46:18 (21) | 3:39:40 (12) | 3:40:42 | ||
13. | Anna Hillgren | Team Raju | 12:00:00 | 1:45:45 (18) | 3:40:31 (13) | 3:41:32 | ||
14. | Venni Valkama | 12:00:00 | 1:45:02 (16) | 3:40:56 (14) | 3:42:00 | |||
15. | Enk Lähteenmäki | HC HIK Skiteam | 12:00:00 | 1:45:28 (17) | 3:43:21 (15) | 3:44:25 | ||
16. | Marko Hynninen | Maken Talli | 12:00:00 | 1:43:23 (14) | 3:44:18 (16) | 3:45:23 | ||
17. | Taru Kanerva | 12:00:00 | 1:52:12 (30) | 3:44:42 (18) | 3:45:36 | |||
18. | Markku Lindsten | Salo | 12:00:00 | 1:51:40 (27) | 3:44:42 (17) | 3:45:40 | ||
19. | Jari Huhtala | Häjyt | 12:00:00 | 1:48:23 (24) | 3:44:57 (19) | 3:45:59 | ||
20. | Toni-Matti Karjalainen | Aalto-yliopisto | 12:00:00 | 1:44:03 (15) | 3:47:45 (20) | 3:48:58 | ||
21. | Kai Hyvärinen | Rauma | 12:00:00 | 1:45:46 (19) | 3:48:47 (21) | 3:49:44 | ||
22. | Janne Malinen | 12:00:00 | 1:46:55 (22) | 3:51:08 (22) | 3:52:35 | |||
23. | Otso Ylönen | Salon Marathon Club | 12:00:00 | 1:43:14 (11) | 3:52:15 (23) | 3:53:23 | ||
24. | Stephen Evans | UK | 12:00:00 | 1:51:25 (26) | 3:53:15 (24) | 3:54:31 | ||
25. | Anna Tolvi | FunRun | 12:00:00 | 1:51:53 (28) | 3:54:03 (25) | 3:55:08 | ||
26. | Lauri Hölli | 12:00:00 | 1:52:42 (33) | 3:55:53 (27) | 3:56:46 | |||
27. | Jani Noroman | 12:00:00 | 1:45:52 (20) | 3:55:48 (26) | 3:56:49 | |||
28. | Sami-Pekka Arlin | Helkama Bica Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:58:44 (40) | 3:56:04 (28) | 3:57:00 | ||
29. | Kjell Kvarfordt | Fredrikshofs FIF | 12:00:00 | 1:55:23 (35) | 3:57:30 (30) | 3:58:32 | ||
30. | Reijo Sahla | Littoinen | 12:00:00 | 1:48:08 (23) | 3:57:26 (29) | 3:58:49 | ||
31. | Arto Bäckström | 12:00:00 | 1:42:13 (10) | 3:58:05 (31) | 3:59:05 | |||
32. | Jens Krogelc | 12:00:00 | 1:59:41 (42) | 4:00:36 (32) | 4:01:38 | |||
33. | Maria Kosunen | TTT | 12:00:00 | 1:52:27 (31) | 4:05:30 (33) | 4:06:24 | ||
34. | Juha Kemiläinen | 100 Marathon Club Finland | 12:00:00 | 2:00:13 (44) | 4:05:39 (34) | 4:06:39 | ||
35. | Kalle Holma | 12:00:00 | 1:55:18 (34) | 4:05:43 (35) | 4:06:51 | |||
36. | Sara Korpela | 12:00:00 | 1:52:35 (32) | 4:08:43 (37) | 4:09:48 | |||
37. | Ilpo Väänänen | Python Club | 12:00:00 | 1:57:34 (37) | 4:08:43 (38) | 4:09:53 | ||
38. | Tero Lahti | 12:00:00 | 1:59:07 (41) | 4:08:34 (36) | 4:09:55 | |||
39. | Patrik Gullqvist | lappträsk if | 12:00:00 | 1:49:48 (25) | 4:11:19 (39) | 4:12:33 | ||
40. | Laura Haapa | 12:00:00 | 2:03:15 (51) | 4:12:00 (40) | 4:13:12 | |||
41. | Heikki Huhtamäki | 12:00:00 | 2:00:18 (47) | 4:13:02 (41) | 4:14:04 | |||
42. | Tuukka Timonen | MPKK | 12:00:00 | 2:00:14 (45) | 4:15:00 (42) | 4:16:07 | ||
43. | Mikko Tammi | Shoko | 12:00:00 | 1:52:03 (29) | 4:19:11 (43) | 4:20:19 | ||
44. | Tomas Björkroth | 12:00:00 | 2:00:17 (46) | 4:19:28 (44) | 4:20:52 | |||
45. | Håkan Lidman | 12:00:00 | 2:02:49 (50) | 4:20:13 (45) | 4:21:27 | |||
46. | Ilkka Elfvengren | 12:00:00 | 1:55:31 (36) | 4:22:37 (46) | 4:23:44 | |||
47. | Mikko Reijonen | Sivari Juoksee | 12:00:00 | 1:57:35 (38) | 4:22:46 (47) | 4:23:55 | ||
48. | Anna Strömberg | 12:00:00 | 2:00:18 (48) | 4:23:13 (48) | 4:24:19 | |||
49. | Mika Puolimatka | 12:00:00 | 2:00:11 (43) | 4:24:17 (49) | 4:25:20 | |||
50. | Jaakko Tainio | 12:00:00 | 2:13:59 (65) | 4:27:53 (50) | 4:29:01 | |||
51. | Marjo Tainio | 12:00:00 | 2:13:59 (64) | 4:27:53 (50) | 4:29:01 | |||
52. | Vesa Kinnunen | KinnTri | 12:00:00 | 2:06:40 (54) | 4:27:53 (52) | 4:29:02 | ||
53. | Minna Tammi | 12:00:00 | 2:01:13 (49) | 4:29:41 (53) | 4:30:59 | |||
54. | Eija Kaarto | 12:00:00 | 2:11:09 (60) | 4:31:30 (54) | 4:32:41 | |||
55. | Markus Töntsi | landsbro bryggeri | 12:00:00 | 2:14:43 (68) | 4:31:43 (55) | 4:32:59 | ||
56. | Markus Dahlgvist | 12:00:00 | 2:11:57 (61) | 4:35:58 (56) | 4:37:15 | |||
57. | Eva-Lotta Backman-Winquist | 12:00:00 | 2:13:08 (63) | 4:36:20 (57) | 4:37:41 | |||
58. | Riikka Jalonen | 12:00:00 | 2:07:54 (55) | 4:36:59 (58) | 4:38:04 | |||
59. | Emma Högnäs | 12:00:00 | 2:14:13 (66) | 4:37:02 (59) | 4:38:08 | |||
60. | Philip Davey | 12:00:00 | 2:08:23 (58) | 4:43:31 (61) | 4:44:47 | |||
61. | Thomas Holmström | Gladius Kirkkonummi | 12:00:00 | 2:08:23 (56) | 4:43:32 (63) | 4:44:48 | ||
62. | Jouni Viskari | Leppävaaran Sisu | 12:00:00 | 2:08:23 (57) | 4:43:31 (62) | 4:44:48 | ||
63. | Kauko Hietala | 12:00:00 | 1:58:08 (39) | 4:43:07 (60) | 4:45:03 | |||
64. | Kai Julin | VSVU | 12:00:00 | 2:14:22 (67) | 4:47:13 (64) | 4:48:34 | ||
65. | Ilari Kulo | 12:00:00 | 2:10:42 (59) | 4:48:01 (65) | 4:49:16 | |||
66. | Jim Solatie | 12:00:00 | 2:12:54 (62) | 5:01:04 (66) | 5:02:23 | |||
67. | Yrjö Höysniemi | LoU | 12:00:00 | 2:24:25 (72) | 5:03:37 (67) | 5:04:44 | ||
68. | Helena Riihitupa | Juoksuaika Treenitiimi | 12:00:00 | 2:22:05 (70) | 5:10:14 (68) | 5:11:29 | ||
69. | Christoffer Hällfors | 12:00:00 | 2:03:45 (52) | 5:10:42 (69) | 5:12:00 | |||
70. | Henri Kynsilehto | 12:00:00 | 2:06:39 (53) | 5:13:12 (70) | 5:14:29 | |||
71. | Nina Borgström | 12:00:00 | 2:14:48 (69) | 5:22:20 | ||||
72. | Raili Bäckstöm | 12:00:00 | 2:24:02 (71) | 5:31:20 | ||||
73. | Reima Larki | 12:00:00 | 2:40:03 (73) | 5:33:51 | ||||
74. | Mika Hirvonen | Sänkinotkon Sisu | 12:00:00 | 2:40:04 (74) | 5:36:07 | |||
Lasse Garoff | 12:00:00 | bröt | ||||||
Janne Viksten | 12:00:00 | bröt | ||||||
Marko Taskinen | 12:00:00 | bröt |