XXXIV Hakunilan uudenvuoden juoksu 31.12.2016

10KMN

Startlista

505Edith EikkinenKenttäurheilijat-5819:00:00   505N19
507Hannah GauKenttäurheilijat-5819:00:00   507N19
515Miri Hyttinen19:00:00   515NKUNTO
521Mette JuutiKenttäurheilijat-5819:00:00   521N19
523Sari JuutiKenttäurheilijat-5819:00:00   523N40
531Maarit KaukiainenPorvoon Urheilijat19:00:00   531N40
532Saara KauranenHämeenlinnan Tarmo19:00:00   532NYL
533Katri-Susan KerttunenKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/719:00:00   533NKUNTO
544Jenni KorvenpääKenttäurheilijat-5819:00:00   544N19
549Vilma KyyröKeravan Urheilijat19:00:00   549N19
551Susanna Köykkä-LempiäinenHelsinki19:00:00   551N50
562Kätlin Liibert19:00:00   562NKUNTO
564Outi Liljemark19:00:00   564NKUNTO
568Laura ManninenKenttäurheilijat-5819:00:00   568N40
569Camilla MarteliusKenttäurheilijat-5819:00:00   569NKUNTO
570Erica MarteliusKenttäurheilijat-5819:00:00   570NKUNTO
573Suvi MiettinenTurun Toverit19:00:00   573NYL
574Suzie Muwambi19:00:00   574NYL
576Leena MäkäräinenKU-58 / Juoksukoulu19:00:00   576NYL
580Marja-Leena NikanderLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat19:00:00   580N50
582Kerttu NupponenKenttäurheilijat-5819:00:00   582NKUNTO
585Tiina NurmiTuusula19:00:00   585N40
587Marianne NymanVantaa19:00:00   587N50
589Kati OikarinenRunners Club19:00:00   589N50
591Lotta OinonenPihkaniskat19:00:00   591NYL
594Raili OjanenTuusula19:00:00   594NKUNTO
597Elina PajuniemiKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/719:00:00   597N50
598Tiina PakarinenKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/719:00:00   598N50
605Ella PerttulaKenttäurheilijat-5819:00:00   605N19
607Pia PerttulaKenttäurheilijat-5819:00:00   607NKUNTO
614Kati Rantonen19:00:00   614NKUNTO
615Anne RaskuKeravan Urheilijat19:00:00   615N50
618Jaana Riikonen19:00:00   618NKUNTO
621Eeri-Mari RönnbergKenttäurheilijat-5819:00:00   621N40
623Sini-Minea SaarikoskiKeravan Urheilijat19:00:00   623N19
624Marianne SalmiMäntsälän Urheilijat19:00:00   624N19
625Kirsi Salminen19:00:00   625NKUNTO
634Minna StoltHakunilan Kisa19:00:00   634NYL
637Anne StåhlströmAnjalan Liitto19:00:00   637NYL
638Emilia TalaViipurin Urheilijat19:00:00   638N19
639Lidia TestovaVantaan Salamat19:00:00   639NYL
642Paula TukiainenViipurin Urheilijat19:00:00   642N40
643Kaisa VainikkaLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet19:00:00   643NYL
644Laura WalleniusHakunilan Kisa19:00:00   644NYL
645Maija VallinojaRunner´High19:00:00   645N50
647Reetta VaronenKookenkä Järvenpää&Kerava19:00:00   647NYL
648Mirja VartiainenEspoon Tapiot19:00:00   648N40
649Julia VenesmaaKenttäurheilijat-5819:00:00   649NYL
662Tuula KarttunenTeam Raju / Uusikaupunki 400v19:00:00   662NKUNTO
672Mona Af ForsellesRekolan Raikas19:00:00   672N19
673Nina ChydeniusViipurin Urheilijat19:00:00   673NYL
674Elina LeskinenSjundeå IF19:00:00   674N60
681Liisa ArbeliusTurenki19:00:00   681NKUNTO
683Jenny TuomisaloJärvenpää19:00:00   683NKUNTO
685Johanna ParviainenHelsinki19:00:00   685NKUNTO
689Henni TofferiViipurin Urheilijat19:00:00   689NYL
694Marja ÄmtöPornainen19:00:00   694NKUNTO
699Anniina SavolaToijalan Vauhti19:00:00   699N40
702Andreina KeroTuUl19:00:00   702NYL
704Petra SieppoHelsinki19:00:00   704NKUNTO
706Anu Laaksonen19:00:00   706N40
710Johanna ÖmanTeam Wassu19:00:00   710NYL
714Tiina HannulaVantaa19:00:00   714N50
715Emma NurmiHki19:00:00   715NYL
729Noora MikkiläThassos, Kreikka19:00:00   729NYL
730Mikko VastarantaVantaa19:00:00   730NKUNTO
731Ninni SaarinenVantaa19:00:00   731NKUNTO
733Johanna Kuisti19:00:00   733NKUNTO
735Minna NurvoTriathlon Vantaa19:00:00   735N40
736Vappu KannonmaaVantaa19:00:00   736N50
737Tarja Bonde Jensen19:00:00   737N50
738Soila MonacoHelsinki19:00:00   738N40
743Tanja Mikkilä19:00:00   743NKUNTO
785Eija RantalaLuoma19:00:00   785N50

Klasser:

| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English