1 | Hiidenkiertäjät (110) | 16:15 | Annika Rihma | 16:15 | ||
2 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (113) | +7 | Inka Nurminen | 16:22 | ||
3 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (149) | +10 | Anu Tuomisto | 16:25 | ||
4 | Paimion Rasti (138) | +17 | Eveliina Hirvonen | 16:32 | ||
5 | Anttolan Urheilijat (102) | +20 | Laura Pajunen | 16:35 | ||
6 | Lynx 2 (125) | +35 | Karoliina Sundberg | 16:50 | ||
7 | MS Parma (126) | +1:22 | Tiia Miettinen | 17:37 | ||
8 | Rastikarhut (141) | +1:25 | Mira Kaskinen | 17:40 | ||
9 | Turun Suunnistajat (146) | +1:29 | Kaisa Lylynperä | 17:44 | ||
10 | Hiisirasti (112) | +1:30 | Daria Korobeynik | 17:45 | ||
11 | Koovee (117) | +1:32 | Marjo Niittynen | 17:47 | ||
12 | SK Pohjantähti (142) | +1:34 | Heini Wennmann | 17:49 | ||
13 | MS Parma 3 (128) | +1:36 | Essi Hakala | 17:52 | ||
14 | Tampereen Pyrintö (145) | +1:38 | Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen | 17:53 | ||
15 | Lynx (124) | +1:41 | Sara Karvonen | 17:57 | ||
16 | Suunta Jyväskylä (144) | +1:48 | Veera Klemettinen | 18:03 | ||
17 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (107) | +1:49 | Anniina Suhonen | 18:05 | ||
18 | Koovee 2 (118) | +1:50 | Anna-Kaisa Asikainen | 18:06 | ||
19 | Koovee 4 (120) | +1:55 | Miia Niittynen | 18:10 | ||
20 | Espoon Suunta (104) | +2:11 | Anni Kivilaakso | 18:26 | ||
21 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (106) | +2:21 | Elina Lammi | 18:37 | ||
22 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (109) | +2:22 | Heidi Salonen | 18:37 | ||
23 | Paimion Rasti 2 (139) | +2:30 | Nina Temjakova | 18:45 | ||
24 | Kangasala SK (115) | +2:38 | Anna Kotkajuuri | 18:53 | ||
25 | Navi (131) | +2:40 | Petra Aho | 18:56 | ||
26 | OK Trian (133) | +2:45 | Katja Schoultz von | 19:00 | ||
27 | Kangasala SK 2 (116) | +2:47 | Maija Ojanen | 19:02 | ||
28 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (122) | +2:48 | Johanna Räsänen | 19:04 | ||
29 | OK77 2 (136) | +2:51 | Isabel Donner | 19:06 | ||
30 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (101) | +2:53 | Henna Yliluikki | 19:08 | ||
31 | MS Parma 5 (130) | +3:02 | Outi Sareila | 19:18 | ||
32 | Kalevan Rasti (114) | +3:08 | Silja Kauppinen | 19:24 | ||
33 | OK77 (135) | +3:17 | Janina Donner | 19:32 | ||
34 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (108) | +3:36 | Venla Turakainen | 19:51 | ||
35 | Kymin Suunnistajat (123) | +3:52 | Aino Väyrynen | 20:07 | ||
36 | MS Parma 2 (127) | +3:56 | Laura Portin | 20:11 | ||
37 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (121) | +3:58 | Laura Joonas | 20:13 | ||
38 | Espoon Akilles (103) | +4:02 | Anna Voutilainen | 20:18 | ||
39 | MS Parma 4 (129) | +4:39 | Emilia Rantanen | 20:54 | ||
40 | OK Trian 2 (134) | +5:12 | Outi Hasu | 21:28 | ||
41 | Koovee 3 (119) | +5:56 | Erika Uotila | 22:12 | ||
42 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (147) | +6:29 | Anni Liimatainen | 22:44 | ||
43 | Espoon Suunta 2 (105) | +6:49 | Maija Raasakka | 23:04 | ||
44 | OK Raseborg (132) | +8:45 | Jonna Öblom | 25:01 | ||
45 | OK77 3 (137) | +11:26 | Heidi Torp-Donner | 27:41 |