1 | 48 | Leonid Novikov | Hiidenkiertäjät | RUS | 57:39 | ||
2 | 45 | Frederic Tranchand | Paimion Rasti | FRA | 58:04 | +25 | |
3 | 1 | Edgars Bertuks | Turun Metsänkävijät | LAT | 58:43 | +1:04 | |
4 | 17 | Jani Lakanen | Koovee | FIN | 1:00:46 | +3:07 | |
5 | 7 | Joni Hirvikallio | Koovee | FIN | 1:02:23 | +4:44 | |
6 | 50 | Jere Pajunen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:03:50 | +6:11 | |
7 | 28 | Jarno Parkkinen | Koovee | FIN | 1:04:29 | +6:50 | |
8 | 13 | Tuomas Kotro | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:04:59 | +7:20 | |
9 | 39 | Daniel Stenlund | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:05:18 | +7:39 | |
10 | 3 | Sergey Dobrynin | Rasti-Kurikka | RUS | 1:05:54 | +8:15 | |
11 | 18 | Jonne Lakanen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 1:06:05 | +8:26 | |
12 | 35 | Lauri Sild | Koovee | EST | 1:06:13 | +8:34 | |
13 | 4 | Mikael Fabritius | OK Trian | FIN | 1:06:46 | +9:07 | |
14 | 25 | Tomi Mattila | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:07:29 | +9:50 | |
15 | 43 | Jukka Tani | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:08:36 | +10:57 | |
16 | 8 | Esa Huttunen | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 1:09:15 | +11:36 | |
17 | 38 | Lauri Sorsa | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:10:32 | +12:53 | |
18 | 2 | Mikhail Chegarovskiy | OK Trian | RUS | 1:11:46 | +14:07 | |
19 | 5 | Tuomas Fjällström | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:13:15 | +15:36 | |
20 | 47 | Santeri Sainio | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:14:35 | +16:56 | |
21 | 21 | Jarkko Liuha | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:14:40 | +17:01 | |
22 | 14 | Valentin Koziavin | Russia | RUS | 1:15:37 | +17:58 | |
23 | 15 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 1:16:10 | +18:31 | |
24 | 23 | Heikki Manninen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:16:30 | +18:51 | |
25 | 24 | Kalle Manninen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:17:16 | +19:37 | |
26 | 20 | Tatu Leirimaa | Rastivarsat | FIN | 1:18:20 | +20:41 | |
27 | 31 | Andres Saetalu | MS Parma | EST | 1:22:31 | +24:52 | |
28 | 34 | Kari-Pekka Seppänen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:23:23 | +25:44 | |
29 | 22 | Lok Hin Ma | Hongkong | HKG | 1:33:41 | +36:02 | |
9 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | ej startad | |||
30 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | ej startad | |||
37 | Santeri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | ej startad | |||
42 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | ej startad | |||
44 | Jussi Taussi | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
6 | Andreas Hall | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | bröt | |||
10 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | bröt | |||
26 | Juuso Metsälä | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | bröt | |||
27 | Tanel Papp | Estonia | EST | bröt |