1 | 45 | Frederic Tranchand | Paimion Rasti | FRA | 14:04 | ||
2 | 49 | Mårten Boström | IFK Lidingö | SWE | 14:06 | +2 | |
3 | 36 | Timo Sild | Koovee | EST | 14:10 | +6 | |
4 | 48 | Leonid Novikov | Hiidenkiertäjät | RUS | 14:16 | +12 | |
5 | 7 | Joni Hirvikallio | Koovee | FIN | 14:21 | +17 | |
6 | 46 | Artem Popov | Espoon Suunta | RUS | 14:30 | +26 | |
7 | 19 | Jesse Laukkarinen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 14:47 | +43 | |
8 | 51 | Otto Simosas | OK Trian | FIN | 14:48 | +44 | |
9 | 54 | Miika Kirmula | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 14:52 | +48 | |
10 | 3 | Sergey Dobrynin | Rasti-Kurikka | RUS | 15:07 | +1:03 | |
11 | 40 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:17 | +1:13 | |
37 | Santeri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 15:17 | +1:13 | ||
13 | 53 | Sami Hämäläinen | MS Parma | FIN | 15:18 | +1:14 | |
14 | 1 | Edgars Bertuks | Turun Metsänkävijät | LAT | 15:21 | +1:17 | |
15 | 35 | Lauri Sild | Koovee | EST | 15:25 | +1:21 | |
16 | 6 | Andreas Hall | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 15:26 | +1:22 | |
17 | 29 | Mikko Patana | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 15:29 | +1:25 | |
18 | 13 | Tuomas Kotro | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 15:40 | +1:36 | |
19 | 25 | Tomi Mattila | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 15:48 | +1:44 | |
20 | 16 | Tuomo Lahtinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 15:49 | +1:45 | |
21 | 47 | Santeri Sainio | Kangasala SK | FIN | 15:52 | +1:48 | |
22 | 2 | Mikhail Chegarovskiy | OK Trian | RUS | 16:01 | +1:57 | |
23 | 34 | Kari-Pekka Seppänen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 16:06 | +2:02 | |
24 | 4 | Mikael Fabritius | OK Trian | FIN | 16:11 | +2:07 | |
25 | 39 | Daniel Stenlund | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 16:21 | +2:17 | |
26 | 10 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 16:26 | +2:22 | |
27 | 33 | Samuli Salmenoja | MS Parma | FIN | 16:29 | +2:25 | |
28 | 26 | Juuso Metsälä | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 16:50 | +2:46 | |
29 | 43 | Jukka Tani | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:13 | +3:09 | |
30 | 44 | Jussi Taussi | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:17 | +3:13 | |
31 | 22 | Lok Hin Ma | Hongkong | HKG | 17:26 | +3:22 | |
32 | 17 | Jani Lakanen | Koovee | FIN | 17:29 | +3:25 | |
33 | 31 | Andres Saetalu | MS Parma | EST | 17:33 | +3:29 | |
34 | 15 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 17:42 | +3:38 | |
35 | 20 | Tatu Leirimaa | Rastivarsat | FIN | 18:41 | +4:37 | |
36 | 24 | Kalle Manninen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 19:00 | +4:56 | |
37 | 27 | Tanel Papp | Estonia | EST | 19:38 | +5:34 | |
9 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | ej startad | |||
18 | Jonne Lakanen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | ej startad | |||
42 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | ej startad | |||
8 | Esa Huttunen | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | disk | |||
11 | Tuomas Kari | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | disk | |||
12 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | disk | |||
14 | Valentin Koziavin | Russia | RUS | disk | |||
21 | Jarkko Liuha | Kangasala SK | FIN | disk | |||
23 | Heikki Manninen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | disk | |||
28 | Jarno Parkkinen | Koovee | FIN | disk | |||
30 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | disk | |||
32 | Ville Saikko | Lappeen Riento | FIN | disk | |||
38 | Lauri Sorsa | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | disk |