Starttid | 2,1 km |
3,9 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Frederic Tranchand | Paimion Rasti | FRA | 18:13:00 | 7:29 (1) | |||
Mårten Boström | IFK Lidingö | SWE | 17:53:00 | 7:41 (2) | |||
Leonid Novikov | Hiidenkiertäjät | RUS | 18:15:00 | 7:41 (2) | |||
Timo Sild | Koovee | EST | 18:16:00 | 7:45 (4) | |||
Artem Popov | Espoon Suunta | RUS | 17:39:00 | 7:48 (5) | |||
Joni Hirvikallio | Koovee | FIN | 17:28:00 | 7:55 (6) | |||
Miika Kirmula | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 17:26:00 | 8:02 (7) | |||
Otto Simosas | OK Trian | FIN | 17:33:00 | 8:04 (8) | |||
Sergey Dobrynin | Rasti-Kurikka | RUS | 17:30:00 | 8:10 (9) | |||
Jesse Laukkarinen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 17:44:00 | 8:10 (9) | |||
Sami Hämäläinen | MS Parma | FIN | 17:27:00 | 8:17 (11) | |||
Tuomas Kotro | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 17:51:00 | 8:18 (12) | |||
Santeri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 17:59:00 | 8:18 (12) | |||
Arttu Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:48:00 | 8:22 (14) | |||
Tuomo Lahtinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 17:46:00 | 8:25 (15) | |||
Andreas Hall | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 18:01:00 | 8:26 (16) | |||
Edgars Bertuks | Turun Metsänkävijät | LAT | 18:08:00 | 8:27 (17) | |||
Santeri Sainio | Kangasala SK | FIN | 17:36:00 | 8:29 (18) | |||
Tomi Mattila | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 17:58:00 | 8:30 (19) | |||
Lauri Sild | Koovee | EST | 17:49:00 | 8:35 (20) | |||
Kari-Pekka Seppänen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 17:38:00 | 8:36 (21) | |||
Mikko Patana | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 17:56:00 | 8:38 (22) | |||
Mikael Fabritius | OK Trian | FIN | 17:52:00 | 8:42 (23) | |||
Mikhail Chegarovskiy | OK Trian | RUS | 17:41:00 | 8:51 (24) | |||
Tuukka Jurvakainen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 17:54:00 | 8:51 (24) | |||
Samuli Salmenoja | MS Parma | FIN | 17:55:00 | 9:02 (26) | |||
Daniel Stenlund | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 18:07:00 | 9:02 (26) | |||
Jukka Tani | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:06:00 | 9:07 (28) | |||
Juuso Metsälä | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 17:32:00 | 9:11 (29) | |||
Lok Hin Ma | Hongkong | HKG | 18:04:00 | 9:18 (30) | |||
Jani Lakanen | Koovee | FIN | 18:10:00 | 9:20 (31) | |||
Andres Saetalu | MS Parma | EST | 17:34:00 | 9:29 (32) | |||
Tatu Leirimaa | Rastivarsat | FIN | 17:50:00 | 9:29 (32) | |||
Jussi Taussi | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:57:00 | 9:29 (32) | |||
Veli-Pekka Kuutti | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 17:47:00 | 9:59 (35) | |||
Kalle Manninen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 18:14:00 | 10:24 (36) | |||
Tanel Papp | Estonia | EST | 17:37:00 | 10:43 (37) |