54 | Miika Kirmula | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 17:26:00 |   500801 |
53 | Sami Hämäläinen | MS Parma | FIN | 17:27:00 |   183046 |
7 | Joni Hirvikallio | Koovee | FIN | 17:28:00 |   218589 |
8 | Esa Huttunen | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 17:29:00 |   208834 |
3 | Sergey Dobrynin | Rasti-Kurikka | RUS | 17:30:00 |   229595 |
21 | Jarkko Liuha | Kangasala SK | FIN | 17:31:00 |   107254 |
26 | Juuso Metsälä | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 17:32:00 |   195281 |
51 | Otto Simosas | OK Trian | FIN | 17:33:00 |   222273 |
31 | Andres Saetalu | MS Parma | EST | 17:34:00 |   222476 |
11 | Tuomas Kari | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 17:35:00 |   214068 |
47 | Santeri Sainio | Kangasala SK | FIN | 17:36:00 |   214204 |
27 | Tanel Papp | Estonia | EST | 17:37:00 |   231072 |
34 | Kari-Pekka Seppänen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 17:38:00 |   84620 |
46 | Artem Popov | Espoon Suunta | RUS | 17:39:00 |   226327 |
38 | Lauri Sorsa | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 17:40:00 |   173679 |
2 | Mikhail Chegarovskiy | OK Trian | RUS | 17:41:00 |   199468 |
18 | Jonne Lakanen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 17:42:00 |   188584 |
42 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 17:43:00 |   226362 |
19 | Jesse Laukkarinen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 17:44:00 |   211018 |
9 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 17:45:00 |   207304 |
16 | Tuomo Lahtinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 17:46:00 |   204173 |
15 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 17:47:00 |   500371 |
40 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:48:00 |   207216 |
35 | Lauri Sild | Koovee | EST | 17:49:00 |   213905 |
20 | Tatu Leirimaa | Rastivarsat | FIN | 17:50:00 |   190148 |
13 | Tuomas Kotro | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 17:51:00 |   145774 |
4 | Mikael Fabritius | OK Trian | FIN | 17:52:00 |   190036 |
49 | Mårten Boström | IFK Lidingö | SWE | 17:53:00 |   501046 |
10 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 17:54:00 |   225842 |
33 | Samuli Salmenoja | MS Parma | FIN | 17:55:00 |   79386 |
29 | Mikko Patana | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 17:56:00 |   226587 |
44 | Jussi Taussi | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:57:00 |   109542 |
25 | Tomi Mattila | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 17:58:00 |   408345 |
37 | Santeri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 17:59:00 |   208095 |
23 | Heikki Manninen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 18:00:00 |   219036 |
6 | Andreas Hall | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 18:01:00 |   188607 |
12 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 18:03:00 |   207965 |
22 | Lok Hin Ma | Hongkong | HKG | 18:04:00 |   174300 |
14 | Valentin Koziavin | Russia | RUS | 18:05:00 |   501195 |
43 | Jukka Tani | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:06:00 |   182952 |
39 | Daniel Stenlund | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 18:07:00 |   159983 |
1 | Edgars Bertuks | Turun Metsänkävijät | LAT | 18:08:00 |   195579 |
30 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 18:09:00 |   182725 |
17 | Jani Lakanen | Koovee | FIN | 18:10:00 |   214773 |
32 | Ville Saikko | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 18:11:00 |   195150 |
28 | Jarno Parkkinen | Koovee | FIN | 18:12:00 |   222804 |
45 | Frederic Tranchand | Paimion Rasti | FRA | 18:13:00 |   500366 |
24 | Kalle Manninen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 18:14:00 |   191007 |
48 | Leonid Novikov | Hiidenkiertäjät | RUS | 18:15:00 |   174759 |
36 | Timo Sild | Koovee | EST | 18:16:00 |   190611 |