Starttid | 3,2 km |
5,4 km |
5,9 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ville Laakso | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:57:00 | 18:09 (1) | 33:31 (1) | |||
Tommi Hakuli | SK Uusi | FIN | 11:11:00 | 20:10 (3) | 35:32 (2) | |||
Alvar Palmen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:03:00 | 20:52 (5) | 37:24 (3) | |||
Saul Klemola | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:15:00 | 22:14 (10) | 38:32 (4) | |||
Daniel Koivisto | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:47:00 | 21:39 (7) | 38:34 (5) | |||
Antti Pasi | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:35:00 | 21:21 (6) | 39:03 (6) | |||
Eemil Sakki | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:39:00 | 21:43 (8) | 39:18 (7) | |||
Juha Lilja | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:01:00 | 19:34 (2) | 39:28 (8) | |||
Pavel Yufanov | Russia | RUS | 10:52:00 | 22:51 (12) | 39:44 (9) | |||
Joni Hirvonen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 11:25:00 | 21:46 (9) | 39:52 (10) | |||
Kirill Gurlev | Russia | RUS | 10:29:00 | 20:19 (4) | 39:55 (11) | |||
Antti Väyrynen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:55:00 | 22:22 (11) | 40:19 (12) | |||
Aleks Hiidenhovi | MS Parma | FIN | 10:37:00 | 23:40 (14) | 40:35 (13) | |||
Kasperi Reijonen | OK Trian | FIN | 10:49:00 | 23:18 (13) | 40:55 (14) | |||
Väinö Johansson | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 10:33:00 | 24:58 (20) | 42:52 (15) | |||
Lauri Heinaro | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:09:00 | 23:50 (15) | 43:10 (16) | |||
Juho Tuominen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 11:39:00 | 24:23 (17) | 43:46 (17) | |||
Jaakko Mesiäinen | Navi | FIN | 11:21:00 | 25:49 (21) | 43:51 (18) | |||
Joose Nurmela | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:43:00 | 23:58 (16) | 43:58 (19) | |||
Jeremias Joutsensaari | Kangasala SK | FIN | 11:33:00 | 24:46 (19) | 44:43 (20) | |||
Markus Parviainen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 10:51:00 | 24:42 (18) | 45:27 (21) | |||
Viljami Pätäri | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:31:00 | 28:30 (23) | 47:25 (22) | |||
Riku Koirikivi | RasTiimi | FIN | 11:13:00 | 26:07 (22) | 49:04 (23) | |||
Aapo Tonder | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 10:41:00 | 28:33 (24) | 51:02 (24) | |||
Mikael Lindén | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:35:00 | 29:19 (25) | 53:00 (25) | |||
Denis Lebedev | Russia | RUS | 10:45:00 | 33:10 (27) | 53:43 (26) | |||
Juho Tiukkanen | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:23:00 | 32:45 (26) | 54:23 (27) | |||
Oskari Niemi | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 11:19:00 | 33:43 (28) | 55:27 (28) | |||
Lauri Leirimaa | Rastivarsat | FIN | 11:31:00 | 35:07 (29) | 56:56 (29) | |||
Vyacheslav Martinovskiy | Russia | RUS | 11:17:00 | 36:11 (30) | 58:36 (30) | |||
Petka Hummelholm | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 11:05:00 | 40:13 (31) | 1:08:05 (31) |