Starttid | 5,0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Walte Hautala | Lahden Ahkera | 13:10:00 | 16:56 | ||
2. | Ville Lehtoniemi | Porvoon Urheilijat | 13:10:00 | 17:03 | ||
3. | Eetu Ovaska | Triathlon Vantaa | 13:10:00 | 17:04 | ||
4. | Tuomas Lehto | Espoon Tapiot | 13:10:00 | 17:53 | ||
5. | Tuomas Keisteri | Alppilan Samoojat | 13:10:00 | 18:04 | ||
6. | Ramses Backman | Porvoon Urheilijat | 13:10:00 | 18:14 | ||
7. | Reijo Niemi | Pakilan Visa | 13:10:00 | 18:35 | ||
8. | Miikka Ojala | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:10:00 | 18:41 | ||
9. | Akseli Stark | Vihdin Viesti | 13:10:00 | 18:43 | ||
10. | Timo Tapio | Hki | 13:10:00 | 18:48 | ||
11. | Aleksi Rajaniemi | Lahden ahkera | 13:10:00 | 18:56 | ||
12. | Julius Aho | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 13:10:00 | 19:16 | ||
13. | Sampo Luukkainen | Runner*s Club | 13:10:00 | 19:25 | ||
14. | Eero Lettojärvi | Orimattilan Jymy | 13:10:00 | 19:46 | ||
15. | Benjamin Lee | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 13:10:00 | 20:37 | ||
16. | Tero Korpi | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:10:00 | 20:46 | ||
17. | Joona Heikkerö | Porvoon Urheilijat | 13:10:00 | 21:16 | ||
18. | Juha Vesala | Espoo | 13:10:00 | 21:25 | ||
19. | Johan Fredriksson | Triathlon Vantaa | 13:10:00 | 21:32 | ||
20. | Marko Linnapuomi | Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7 | 13:10:00 | 21:36 | ||
21. | Mika Korpi | Helsinki | 13:10:00 | 21:56 | ||
22. | Jussi Aarnivuo | Hki | 13:10:00 | 22:43 | ||
23. | Juha Makkonen | Kestävyyttä Pintakaasulla 24/7 | 13:10:00 | 23:00 | ||
24. | Pekka Nordström | Vantaa | 13:10:00 | 23:15 | ||
25. | Anssi Reponen | Korson Kengurut | 13:10:00 | 23:19 | ||
26. | Joona Heiskanen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:10:00 | 23:45 | ||
27. | Kasperi Cederqvist | Hyvinkään seudun urheilijat | 13:10:00 | 23:51 | ||
28. | Santtu Heiskanen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:10:00 | 23:52 | ||
29. | Jouni Peippo | Kuusikko | 13:10:00 | 24:58 | ||
30. | Pekka Piiparinen | 13:10:00 | 25:42 | |||
31. | Tapani Hahto | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:10:00 | 26:03 | ||
32. | Mikko Laukkanen | Finnish Marathon Runners | 13:10:00 | 26:37 | ||
33. | Mikko Heikonen | Kirkkonummi | 13:10:00 | 27:05 | ||
34. | Kaj Råstedt | Fribergs Gurkor | 13:10:00 | 29:13 | ||
35. | Samu Suutarinen | Triathlon Vantaa | 13:10:00 | 32:20 | ||
36. | Joonas Svanbäck | Helsinki | 13:10:00 | 38:17 | ||
37. | Leo Tenno | Triathlon Vantaa | 13:10:00 | 43:15 | ||
38. | Teuvo Meskanen | Helsingin Jyry | 13:10:00 | 46:11 | ||
Juuso Hava | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:10:00 | ej startad | |||
Tuomas Myllysilta | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:10:00 | ej startad | |||
Atte Nevala | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:10:00 | ej startad | |||
Joni Oilinki | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:10:00 | ej startad | |||
Jani Tuomola | Kenttäurheilijat-58 Juoksukoulu | 13:10:00 | ej startad | |||
Veli-Matti Vento | Vantaa | 13:10:00 | ej startad | |||
Juho Ylipekkala | 13:10:00 | ej startad | ||||
Rasmus Krogell | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:10:00 | ej startad | |||
Jere Niemi | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:10:00 | ej startad | |||
Ilari Haltia | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:10:00 | ej startad |