Starttid | 3,6 km |
6,1 km |
6,3 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tuomas Heikkilä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:06:00 | 25:08 (1) | 43:22 (1) | |||
Otto Kaario | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 21:10:00 | 26:46 (3) | 44:15 (2) | |||
Akseli Ruohola | MS Parma | FIN | 20:56:00 | 26:43 (2) | 44:41 (3) | |||
Taavi Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 20:58:00 | 27:51 (4) | 46:12 (4) | |||
Konsta Puranen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 20:52:00 | 30:29 (8) | 48:19 (5) | |||
Eero Lapila | MS Parma | FIN | 21:20:00 | 29:28 (6) | 49:18 (6) | |||
Valtteri Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 21:02:00 | 29:39 (7) | 50:09 (7) | |||
Antti Väyrynen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:48:00 | 28:12 (5) | 50:54 (8) | |||
Janne Niskanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 20:50:00 | 33:19 (15) | 51:59 (9) | |||
Konsta Pitkänen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 21:18:00 | 32:39 (12) | 52:04 (10) | |||
Matti Suutari | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 21:16:00 | 30:37 (9) | 52:08 (11) | |||
Tuukka Mäkinen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 21:14:00 | 32:13 (11) | 53:19 (12) | |||
Teemu Lehtoranta | SK Uusi | FIN | 20:36:00 | 33:28 (16) | 54:09 (13) | |||
Alvar Palmen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 21:12:00 | 31:42 (10) | 54:39 (14) | |||
Tommi Hakuli | SK Uusi | FIN | 21:04:00 | 33:11 (14) | 56:22 (15) | |||
Mikko Pajukangas | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 20:40:00 | 33:59 (18) | 56:53 (16) | |||
Ville Tiljander | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 20:54:00 | 35:57 (22) | 57:01 (17) | |||
Jaakko Hyttinen | Rasti E4 | FIN | 20:22:00 | 36:09 (23) | 57:27 (18) | |||
Niko Kommio | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:24:00 | 35:22 (19) | 57:54 (19) | |||
Joni Hirvonen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 20:32:00 | 37:34 (24) | 58:13 (20) | |||
Petteri Hakala | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 20:26:00 | 32:45 (13) | 58:30 (21) | |||
Saku Valkila | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:44:00 | 39:14 (26) | 59:15 (22) | |||
Kiri Huhtanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 20:42:00 | 35:34 (21) | 59:17 (23) | |||
Samu Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 20:28:00 | 35:30 (20) | 1:03:09 (24) | |||
Eemeli Kiljunen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 20:46:00 | 45:11 (29) | 1:04:44 (25) | |||
Jani Nurminen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 20:18:00 | 38:10 (25) | 1:04:56 (26) | |||
Atte Nokka | Rasti 88 | FIN | 20:16:00 | 40:12 (27) | 1:05:54 (27) | |||
Henry Varis | Rasti E4 | FIN | 20:30:00 | 33:44 (17) | 1:06:15 (28) | |||
Arttu Laaksonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 21:00:00 | 43:34 (28) | 1:06:38 (29) |