Ski-O World Cup Opening Round at Ylläs 2015-2016, Sprint

WOMEN

Sträcktider

      L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Mål Resultat  
1   Tatyana Oborina
Russian Federation
RUS 2:02 (2)
2:34 (2)
32 (4)
3:48 (2)
1:14 (7)
5:46 (3)
1:58 (7)
7:16 (3)
1:30 (17)
8:59 (3)
1:43 (3)
10:36 (2)
1:37 (4)
11:49 (2)
1:13 (3)
12:52 (1)
1:03 (1)
13:22 (1)
30 (5)
13:22 (1)
-
13:22  Tatyana Oborina
2   Mariya Kechkina
Russian Federation
RUS 2:17 (18)
2:53 (12)
36 (9)
4:06 (8)
1:13 (4)
5:55 (4)
1:49 (1)
7:25 (6)
1:30 (17)
9:06 (4)
1:41 (2)
10:40 (4)
1:34 (2)
11:54 (3)
1:14 (5)
12:57 (2)
1:03 (1)
13:28 (2)
31 (8)
13:29 (2)
1 (19)
13:29  Mariya Kechkina
3   Milka Reponen
Finland
FIN 2:05 (5)
2:36 (4)
31 (1)
3:49 (3)
1:13 (4)
5:44 (2)
1:55 (6)
7:06 (2)
1:22 (2)
8:52 (2)
1:46 (9)
10:37 (3)
1:45 (11)
11:55 (4)
1:18 (15)
13:00 (4)
1:05 (7)
13:29 (3)
29 (2)
13:30 (3)
1 (19)
13:30  Milka Reponen
4   Iuliia Tarasenko
Russian Federation
RUS 2:01 (1)
2:33 (1)
32 (4)
3:45 (1)
1:12 (2)
5:38 (1)
1:53 (4)
7:03 (1)
1:25 (9)
8:51 (1)
1:48 (13)
10:32 (1)
1:41 (6)
11:47 (1)
1:15 (7)
12:59 (3)
1:12 (22)
13:31 (4)
32 (13)
13:32 (4)
1 (19)
13:32  Iuliia Tarasenko
5   Polina Frolova
Russian Federation
RUS 2:06 (6)
2:42 (5)
36 (9)
4:05 (7)
1:23 (17)
6:08 (10)
2:03 (12)
7:33 (8)
1:25 (9)
9:12 (6)
1:39 (1)
10:47 (5)
1:35 (3)
11:58 (5)
1:11 (1)
13:02 (5)
1:04 (4)
13:33 (5)
31 (8)
13:33 (5)
-
13:33  Polina Frolova
6   Tove Alexandersson
Sweden
SWE 2:02 (2)
2:57 (16)
55 (29)
4:04 (6)
1:07 (1)
5:57 (5)
1:53 (4)
7:16 (3)
1:19 (1)
9:20 (10)
2:04 (29)
10:50 (6)
1:30 (1)
12:01 (6)
1:11 (1)
13:10 (6)
1:09 (17)
13:39 (6)
29 (2)
13:40 (6)
1 (19)
13:40  Tove Alexandersson
7   Salla Koskela
Finland
FIN 2:11 (13)
2:43 (6)
32 (4)
4:02 (4)
1:19 (12)
6:05 (7)
2:03 (12)
7:28 (7)
1:23 (5)
9:13 (7)
1:45 (6)
10:54 (7)
1:41 (6)
12:12 (7)
1:18 (15)
13:17 (7)
1:05 (7)
13:46 (7)
29 (2)
13:46 (7)
-
13:46  Salla Koskela
8   Sonja Moersky
Finland
FIN 2:10 (9)
2:49 (9)
39 (14)
4:10 (12)
1:21 (15)
6:10 (12)
2:00 (10)
7:33 (8)
1:23 (5)
9:17 (8)
1:44 (5)
10:59 (9)
1:42 (9)
12:15 (8)
1:16 (9)
13:19 (8)
1:04 (4)
13:47 (8)
28 (1)
13:47 (8)
-
13:47  Sonja Moersky
9   Frida Sandberg
Sweden
SWE 2:13 (15)
2:55 (13)
42 (18)
4:07 (9)
1:12 (2)
5:59 (6)
1:52 (3)
7:23 (5)
1:24 (7)
9:08 (5)
1:45 (6)
10:58 (8)
1:50 (18)
12:15 (8)
1:17 (13)
13:22 (9)
1:07 (10)
13:54 (9)
32 (13)
13:54 (9)
-
13:54  Frida Sandberg
10   Alena Trapeznikova
Russian Federation
RUS 2:08 (8)
2:43 (6)
35 (8)
4:08 (10)
1:25 (19)
6:06 (8)
1:58 (7)
7:33 (8)
1:27 (15)
9:19 (9)
1:46 (9)
11:07 (10)
1:48 (15)
12:23 (10)
1:16 (9)
13:27 (10)
1:04 (4)
13:57 (10)
30 (5)
13:57 (10)
-
13:57  Alena Trapeznikova
11   Marjut Turunen
Finland
FIN 2:12 (14)
2:56 (15)
44 (22)
4:10 (12)
1:14 (7)
6:08 (10)
1:58 (7)
7:35 (11)
1:27 (15)
9:21 (11)
1:46 (9)
11:14 (11)
1:53 (19)
12:28 (11)
1:14 (5)
13:35 (11)
1:07 (10)
14:07 (11)
32 (13)
14:08 (11)
1 (19)
14:08  Marjut Turunen
12   Mira Kaskinen
Finland
FIN 2:10 (9)
3:16 (27)
1:06 (33)
4:29 (19)
1:13 (4)
6:41 (19)
2:12 (22)
8:03 (17)
1:22 (2)
9:46 (15)
1:43 (3)
11:25 (13)
1:39 (5)
12:38 (12)
1:13 (3)
13:41 (12)
1:03 (1)
14:11 (12)
30 (5)
14:12 (12)
1 (19)
14:12  Mira Kaskinen
13   Magdalena Olsson
Sweden
SWE 2:23 (26)
3:06 (21)
43 (20)
4:38 (25)
1:32 (26)
6:42 (20)
2:04 (14)
8:06 (20)
1:24 (7)
9:51 (16)
1:45 (6)
11:32 (14)
1:41 (6)
12:48 (13)
1:16 (9)
13:55 (13)
1:07 (10)
14:27 (13)
32 (13)
14:26 (13)
-
14:26  Magdalena Olsson
14   Linda Lindkvist
Sweden
SWE 2:13 (15)
3:14 (26)
1:01 (30)
4:30 (21)
1:16 (10)
6:20 (15)
1:50 (2)
7:45 (14)
1:25 (9)
9:31 (13)
1:46 (9)
11:35 (15)
2:04 (27)
12:51 (14)
1:16 (9)
13:56 (14)
1:05 (7)
14:28 (14)
32 (13)
14:29 (14)
1 (19)
14:29  Linda Lindkvist
15   Daisy Kudre
Estonia
EST 2:03 (4)
2:34 (2)
31 (1)
4:03 (5)
1:29 (24)
6:07 (9)
2:04 (14)
7:37 (12)
1:30 (17)
9:27 (12)
1:50 (16)
11:22 (12)
1:55 (22)
12:52 (15)
1:30 (29)
14:05 (15)
1:13 (24)
14:40 (15)
35 (24)
14:40 (15)
-
14:40  Daisy Kudre
16   Hanna Eriksson
Sweden
SWE 2:10 (9)
2:46 (8)
36 (9)
4:15 (14)
1:29 (24)
6:26 (17)
2:11 (21)
8:05 (19)
1:39 (28)
9:59 (19)
1:54 (21)
11:57 (18)
1:58 (23)
13:12 (16)
1:15 (7)
14:19 (16)
1:07 (10)
14:50 (16)
31 (8)
14:51 (16)
1 (19)
14:51  Hanna Eriksson
17   Evelina Wickbom
Sweden
SWE 2:15 (17)
3:01 (18)
46 (24)
4:16 (16)
1:15 (9)
6:17 (14)
2:01 (11)
7:43 (13)
1:26 (12)
9:34 (14)
1:51 (18)
11:57 (18)
2:23 (31)
13:14 (17)
1:17 (13)
14:22 (17)
1:08 (15)
14:53 (17)
31 (8)
14:52 (17)
-
14:52  Evelina Wickbom
18   Antoniya Grigorova
Bulgaria
BUL 2:17 (18)
2:50 (11)
33 (7)
4:08 (10)
1:18 (11)
6:12 (13)
2:04 (14)
7:54 (15)
1:42 (30)
10:04 (21)
2:10 (31)
11:49 (16)
1:45 (11)
13:15 (18)
1:26 (24)
14:23 (18)
1:08 (15)
14:56 (18)
33 (19)
14:56 (18)
-
14:56  Antoniya Grigorova
19   Tiia Tallila
Finland
FIN 2:19 (21)
2:55 (13)
36 (9)
4:15 (14)
1:20 (14)
6:21 (16)
2:06 (18)
7:59 (16)
1:38 (26)
9:58 (18)
1:59 (25)
11:51 (17)
1:53 (19)
13:17 (19)
1:26 (24)
14:34 (19)
1:17 (31)
15:09 (19)
35 (24)
15:10 (19)
1 (19)
15:10  Tiia Tallila
20   Sari Vaaranen
Finland national group
FIN 2:34 (30)
3:13 (25)
39 (14)
4:50 (28)
1:37 (29)
6:55 (24)
2:05 (17)
8:28 (23)
1:33 (20)
10:16 (22)
1:48 (13)
12:05 (20)
1:49 (16)
13:26 (20)
1:21 (20)
14:36 (20)
1:10 (20)
15:12 (20)
36 (28)
15:12 (20)
-
15:12  Sari Vaaranen
21   Liisa Nenonen
Finland national group
FIN 2:25 (28)
3:08 (23)
43 (20)
4:29 (19)
1:21 (15)
6:45 (22)
2:16 (26)
8:25 (22)
1:40 (29)
10:21 (23)
1:56 (22)
12:08 (22)
1:47 (14)
13:32 (21)
1:24 (22)
14:45 (22)
1:13 (24)
15:20 (21)
35 (24)
15:20 (21)
-
15:20  Liisa Nenonen
22   Evely Kaasiku
Estonia
EST 2:18 (20)
2:49 (9)
31 (1)
4:27 (17)
1:38 (30)
6:40 (18)
2:13 (23)
8:06 (20)
1:26 (12)
10:03 (20)
1:57 (24)
12:07 (21)
2:04 (27)
13:33 (22)
1:26 (24)
14:42 (21)
1:09 (17)
15:20 (21)
38 (30)
15:21 (22)
1 (19)
15:21  Evely Kaasiku
23   Natalia Kozlova
Russian Federation
RUS 2:37 (31)
3:18 (29)
41 (16)
4:46 (27)
1:28 (22)
6:56 (25)
2:10 (20)
8:31 (25)
1:35 (22)
10:22 (24)
1:51 (18)
12:22 (24)
2:00 (24)
13:44 (24)
1:22 (21)
14:54 (24)
1:10 (20)
15:26 (23)
32 (13)
15:26 (23)
-
15:26  Natalia Kozlova
23   Olga Novikova
Kazakhstan
KAZ 2:23 (26)
3:04 (19)
41 (16)
4:27 (17)
1:23 (17)
7:02 (26)
2:35 (29)
8:36 (26)
1:34 (21)
10:26 (25)
1:50 (16)
12:15 (23)
1:49 (16)
13:40 (23)
1:25 (23)
14:52 (23)
1:12 (22)
15:26 (23)
34 (21)
15:26 (23)
-
15:26  Olga Novikova
25   Suvi Oikarinen
Finland national group
FIN 2:28 (29)
3:06 (21)
38 (13)
4:40 (26)
1:34 (28)
6:53 (23)
2:13 (23)
8:30 (24)
1:37 (25)
10:37 (26)
2:07 (30)
12:50 (25)
2:13 (29)
14:19 (25)
1:29 (27)
15:32 (25)
1:13 (24)
16:06 (25)
34 (21)
16:06 (25)
-
16:06  Suvi Oikarinen
26   Juliaana Nasi
Finland national group
FIN 2:21 (22)
3:05 (20)
44 (22)
4:32 (22)
1:27 (20)
7:25 (28)
2:53 (31)
9:08 (27)
1:43 (31)
11:09 (27)
2:01 (26)
13:12 (26)
2:03 (26)
14:42 (26)
1:30 (29)
15:59 (26)
1:17 (31)
16:33 (26)
34 (21)
16:34 (26)
1 (19)
16:34  Juliaana Nasi
27   Tuuli Suutari
Finland national group
FIN 2:10 (9)
3:34 (33)
1:24 (34)
5:43 (32)
2:09 (33)
8:33 (31)
2:50 (30)
10:09 (31)
1:36 (23)
12:02 (30)
1:53 (20)
13:45 (28)
1:43 (10)
15:05 (28)
1:20 (18)
16:14 (27)
1:09 (17)
16:45 (27)
31 (8)
16:46 (27)
1 (19)
16:46  Tuuli Suutari
28   Carmen Strub
Switzerland
SUI 2:21 (22)
3:09 (24)
48 (25)
4:36 (24)
1:27 (20)
7:49 (30)
3:13 (33)
9:25 (28)
1:36 (23)
11:28 (28)
2:03 (27)
13:30 (27)
2:02 (25)
14:59 (27)
1:29 (27)
16:14 (27)
1:15 (28)
16:50 (28)
36 (28)
16:51 (28)
1 (19)
16:51  Carmen Strub
29   Doris Kudre
Estonia
EST 2:38 (32)
3:31 (32)
53 (27)
5:04 (30)
1:33 (27)
7:17 (27)
2:13 (23)
10:00 (30)
2:43 (34)
12:03 (31)
2:03 (27)
13:57 (29)
1:54 (21)
15:27 (29)
1:30 (29)
16:41 (29)
1:14 (27)
17:14 (29)
33 (19)
17:14 (29)
-
17:14  Doris Kudre
30   Hana Hancikova
Czech Repulic
CZE 2:07 (7)
2:58 (17)
51 (26)
7:07 (34)
4:09 (34)
9:24 (32)
2:17 (27)
10:50 (32)
1:26 (12)
12:46 (32)
1:56 (22)
14:32 (30)
1:46 (13)
15:51 (30)
1:19 (17)
16:58 (30)
1:07 (10)
17:33 (30)
35 (24)
17:33 (30)
-
17:33  Hana Hancikova
31   Mirka Suutari
Finland
FIN 2:22 (25)
3:16 (27)
54 (28)
4:35 (23)
1:19 (12)
6:42 (20)
2:07 (19)
8:04 (18)
1:22 (2)
9:53 (17)
1:49 (15)
15:21 (32)
5:28 (34)
16:41 (32)
1:20 (18)
17:56 (31)
1:15 (28)
18:34 (31)
38 (30)
18:34 (31)
-
18:34  Mirka Suutari
32   Evine Westli Andersen
Norway
NOR 2:21 (22)
3:22 (30)
1:01 (30)
5:06 (31)
1:44 (31)
7:35 (29)
2:29 (28)
9:25 (28)
1:50 (32)
11:56 (29)
2:31 (32)
14:32 (30)
2:36 (32)
16:38 (31)
2:06 (34)
18:08 (32)
1:30 (33)
18:51 (32)
43 (33)
18:52 (32)
1 (19)
18:52  Evine Westli Andersen
33   Roosa Simila
Finland national group
FIN 2:46 (33)
3:28 (31)
42 (18)
4:56 (29)
1:28 (22)
9:30 (33)
4:34 (34)
11:08 (33)
1:38 (26)
13:39 (33)
2:31 (32)
16:00 (33)
2:21 (30)
17:35 (33)
1:35 (32)
18:51 (33)
1:16 (30)
19:32 (33)
41 (32)
19:33 (33)
1 (19)
19:33  Roosa Simila
34   Emily Benham
Great Britain
GBR 3:47 (34)
4:51 (34)
1:04 (32)
6:49 (33)
1:58 (32)
9:45 (34)
2:56 (32)
11:49 (34)
2:04 (33)
14:28 (34)
2:39 (34)
17:04 (34)
2:36 (32)
19:06 (34)
2:02 (33)
20:55 (34)
1:49 (34)
21:43 (34)
48 (34)
21:45 (34)
2 (34)
21:45  Emily Benham
   Sanna Pusa
Finland
FIN -
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
bröt  Sanna Pusa
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English