1 | 2101 | Mikko Hölsö | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 37:12 | ||
2 | 2100 | Vesa Kankaanpää | OK77 | FIN | 38:53 | +1:41 | |
3 | 2095 | Mikael Salo | OK Trian | FIN | 39:02 | +1:50 | |
4 | 2078 | Pekka Lapila | MS Parma | FIN | 39:23 | +2:11 | |
5 | 2099 | Teemu Karjalainen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 40:44 | +3:32 | |
6 | 2098 | Tuomas Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 40:45 | +3:33 | |
7 | 2093 | Jari Liuha | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 41:25 | +4:13 | |
8 | 2097 | Petri Noponen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 42:41 | +5:29 | |
9 | 2092 | Jani Riissanen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 42:57 | +5:45 | |
10 | 2088 | Tero Mamia | Koovee | FIN | 42:58 | +5:46 | |
11 | 2072 | Arto Puro-Aho | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 43:27 | +6:15 | |
12 | 2091 | Janne Kivilaakso | Lynx | FIN | 43:28 | +6:16 | |
13 | 2057 | Mikko Eklund | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 43:58 | +6:46 | |
14 | 2051 | Janne Virtanen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 44:12 | +7:00 | |
15 | 2096 | Heikki Kettunen | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 44:40 | +7:28 | |
16 | 2082 | Arto Lilja | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 44:52 | +7:40 | |
17 | 2089 | Janne Åberg | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 44:53 | +7:41 | |
18 | 2066 | Jonas Nyman | OK Botnia | FIN | 45:11 | +7:59 | |
19 | 2081 | Jari Lepo | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 46:22 | +9:10 | |
20 | 2074 | Sami Isoherranen | Lynx | FIN | 46:51 | +9:39 | |
21 | 2090 | Jaani Lantela | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 46:52 | +9:40 | |
22 | 2086 | Joonas Nurminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 46:57 | +9:45 | |
23 | 2060 | Petteri Rankinen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 46:59 | +9:47 | |
24 | 2067 | Jari Nikkinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 47:00 | +9:48 | |
25 | 2070 | Mika Pentikäinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 47:27 | +10:15 | |
26 | 2084 | Miikka Huovila | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 47:45 | +10:33 | |
27 | 2076 | Janne Aumo | Lynx | FIN | 48:54 | +11:42 | |
28 | 2069 | Jarno Riikonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 49:32 | +12:20 | |
29 | 2071 | Petri Rusanen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 49:55 | +12:43 | |
30 | 2073 | Rami Rintala | Hiisirasti | FIN | 50:29 | +13:17 | |
31 | 2075 | Hannu Hiltula | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 51:03 | +13:51 | |
32 | 2077 | Kenneth Grankull | IK Kronan | FIN | 51:09 | +13:57 | |
33 | 2080 | Jukka Jarva | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 53:21 | +16:09 | |
34 | 2068 | Jari Jonkka | Rastikarhut | FIN | 53:36 | +16:24 | |
35 | 2052 | Kari Myllymäki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 54:54 | +17:42 | |
36 | 2065 | Jussi Mäkelä | Pargas IF | FIN | 55:28 | +18:16 | |
37 | 2063 | Tomi Savolainen | Rastiketut | FIN | 55:40 | +18:28 | |
38 | 2058 | Tuomo Reinivuo | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 56:18 | +19:06 | |
39 | 2062 | Matti Toivio | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 58:20 | +21:08 | |
40 | 2056 | Mikko Kero | OK77 | FIN | 1:00:20 | +23:08 | |
41 | 2064 | Jani Kiuru | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:02:19 | +25:07 | |
42 | 2054 | Janne Uolevi Nurmi | Salon Vilpas | FIN | 1:04:51 | +27:39 | |
43 | 2055 | Jani Isoluoma | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 1:05:22 | +28:10 | |
2053 | Tony Vuorinen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
2059 | Joni Virtanen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | ej startad | |||
2061 | Jaakko Pitkänen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | ej startad | |||
2079 | Tero Junttila | Sweden | FIN | ej startad | |||
2083 | Totte Packalen | Lynx | FIN | ej startad | |||
2085 | Teemu Katajisto | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | ej startad | |||
2087 | Jussi Aumo | OK Trian | FIN | ej startad | |||
2094 | Sami Löfbacka | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | ej startad |