Starttid | 7,0 km |
8,8 km |
8,9 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Anna Haataja | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 12:52:00 | 55:21 (1) | 1:09:07 (1) | |||
Niina Hulkkonen | SK Uusi | FIN | 12:49:00 | 58:28 (2) | 1:12:01 (2) | |||
Pihla Otsamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:19:00 | 1:00:55 (3) | 1:17:05 (3) | |||
Emmi Jokela | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 12:58:00 | 1:04:17 (5) | 1:17:36 (4) | |||
Hanne Manderbacka | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:34:00 | 1:05:16 (6) | 1:21:31 (5) | |||
Aino Väyrynen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:25:00 | 1:06:09 (7) | 1:21:50 (6) | |||
Anna Kotkajuuri | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:46:00 | 1:02:21 (4) | 1:22:38 (7) | |||
von Katja Schoultz | OK Trian | FIN | 12:31:00 | 1:08:19 (8) | 1:24:37 (8) | |||
Petra Aho | Navi | FIN | 12:22:00 | 1:09:14 (10) | 1:24:38 (9) | |||
Karoliina Ukskoski | Perhon Kiri | FIN | 12:43:00 | 1:08:43 (9) | 1:25:49 (10) | |||
Essi Väisänen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 12:04:00 | 1:09:38 (11) | 1:26:00 (11) | |||
Essi Hakala | MS Parma | FIN | 12:40:00 | 1:09:48 (12) | 1:28:59 (12) | |||
Helena Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:58:00 | 1:12:20 (13) | 1:29:34 (13) | |||
Emilia Rantanen | MS Parma | FIN | 12:16:00 | 1:15:05 (20) | 1:30:36 (14) | |||
Netta Rajamäki | Kangasala SK | FIN | 11:52:00 | 1:12:54 (16) | 1:30:51 (15) | |||
Suvi Heittola | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 12:37:00 | 1:12:45 (15) | 1:31:53 (16) | |||
Agneta Boxström | OK Trian | FIN | 12:01:00 | 1:14:15 (18) | 1:33:22 (17) | |||
Lilja Österman | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:28:00 | 1:16:45 (22) | 1:33:45 (18) | |||
Johanna Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:46:00 | 1:16:52 (23) | 1:34:21 (19) | |||
Lotta Kirvesmies | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:10:00 | 1:21:11 (25) | 1:36:40 (20) | |||
Niina Reponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:07:00 | 1:15:00 (19) | 1:38:16 (21) | |||
Milla Lohikainen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 12:13:00 | 1:15:46 (21) | 1:42:34 (23) | |||
Essi Rautasalo | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 11:37:00 | 1:25:12 (28) | 1:44:31 (24) | |||
Tuulia Kivistö | OK Trian | FIN | 11:43:00 | 1:23:51 (27) | 1:44:50 (25) | |||
Noora Räisänen | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 11:49:00 | 1:23:00 (26) | 1:45:30 (26) | |||
Tiina Anttila | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 11:40:00 | 1:41:57 (36) | 2:05:33 (31) | |||
Jutta Jussila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:34:00 | 1:12:22 (14) | ||||
Heini Tarvainen | Navi | FIN | 11:31:00 | 1:13:21 (17) | ||||
Tanja Mäntylä | Rastiketut | FIN | 11:28:00 | 1:20:12 (24) | 1:41:23 (22) | |||
Ruut Kanko | Koovee | FIN | 11:25:00 | 1:31:51 (34) | 1:53:26 (29) | |||
Vilma Juvakka | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 11:22:00 | 1:34:05 (35) | 1:57:42 (30) | |||
Salla Saarijärvi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:19:00 | 1:27:33 (29) | ||||
Venla Heikkilä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:16:00 | 1:29:05 (31) | 1:47:44 (27) | |||
Caroline Sandelin | Närpes OK | FIN | 11:13:00 | 1:29:29 (32) | 1:51:00 (28) | |||
Salla Pajula | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 11:10:00 | 1:28:47 (30) | ||||
Jenny Ray | OK77 | FIN | 11:04:00 | 1:58:39 (37) | 2:19:53 (32) | |||
Maija Raasakka | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:01:00 | 1:30:47 (33) |