113 | Juho Arvio | Karhulan Katajaiset | 11:30:00 |   6110 | |
114 | Aaro Auvinen | Ylöjärven Urheilijat | 11:30:00 |   6111 | |
115 | Samuel Auvinen | Joensuun Kataja | 11:30:00 |   6112 | |
116 | Eelis Hakala | Pyhäselän Urheilijat | 11:30:00 |   6113 | |
117 | Olli Harju | Janakkalan Jana | 11:30:00 |   6114 | |
118 | Walte Hautala | Lahden Ahkera | 11:30:00 |   6115 | |
119 | Juuso Hava | Kenttäurheilijat -58 | 11:30:00 |   6116 | |
120 | Niklas Heikkilä | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 11:30:00 |   6117 | |
121 | Eemil Helander | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 11:30:00 |   6118 | |
122 | Vilho Helenius | Nokian Urheilijat | 11:30:00 |   3797 | |
123 | Niilo Helkama | Salon Vilpas | 11:30:00 |   6120 | |
124 | Veeti Henriksson | Nokian Urheilijat | 11:30:00 |   6121 | |
125 | Hannes Hyytiäinen | Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | 11:30:00 |   6122 | |
126 | Ville Hämäläinen | Sulkavan Urheilijat -41 | 11:30:00 |   6123 | |
127 | Patrik Ingman | IF Raseborg | 11:30:00 |   6124 | |
128 | Sameli Joronen | Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat | 11:30:00 |   6125 | |
129 | Akseli Julkunen | Forssan Salama | 11:30:00 |   6126 | |
130 | Joonatan Junkkala | Vammalan seudun Voima | 11:30:00 |   6127 | |
131 | Jani Juntunen | Suomussalmen Rasti | 11:30:00 |   6128 | |
132 | Leevi Kallio | Lahden Ahkera | 11:30:00 |   6129 | |
133 | Alexander Kansa | IF Kraft | 11:30:00 |   6130 | |
134 | Markus Kasanen | Joensuun Kataja | 11:30:00 |   6131 | |
135 | Leevi Keronen | Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu | 11:30:00 |   6132 | |
136 | Vilho Kilpeläinen | Piikkiön Kehitys | 11:30:00 |   6133 | |
137 | Aleksi Kivelä | Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu | 11:30:00 |   6134 | |
138 | Eino Koivula | Limingan Niittomiehet | 11:30:00 |   6135 | |
139 | Sakari Koivuniemi | Nokian Urheilijat | 11:30:00 |   6136 | |
140 | Leevi Kokkinen | Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat | 11:30:00 |   6137 | |
141 | Peetu Kokkinen | Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat | 11:30:00 |   6138 | |
142 | Mika Kotiranta | Joensuun Kataja | 11:30:00 |   6139 | |
143 | Anssi Kuittinen | Leppävirran Viri | 11:30:00 |   6140 | |
144 | Kaapo Kummunsalo | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | 11:30:00 |   6141 | |
145 | Patrik Kuuttinen | IF Kraft | 11:30:00 |   6142 | |
146 | Lassi Kuva | Lahden Ahkera | 11:30:00 |   6143 | |
147 | Olli-Pekka Laitila | Karhulan Katajaiset | 11:30:00 |   6144 | |
148 | Aaro Lassila | Kuortaneen Kunto | 11:30:00 |   6145 | |
149 | Jaakko Lehtinen | Karhulan Katajaiset | 11:30:00 |   6146 | |
150 | Tuomas Lehto | Espoon Tapiot | 11:30:00 |   6147 | |
151 | Valtteri Lehtonen | Turun Urheiluliitto | 11:30:00 |   6148 | |
152 | Emil Liekari | Karhulan Katajaiset | 11:30:00 |   6149 | |
153 | Mikkel Lindberg | Turun Urheiluliitto | 11:30:00 |   6150 | |
154 | Eetu Lindholm | Turun Urheiluliitto | 11:30:00 |   6151 | |
155 | Jere Lipiäinen | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | 11:30:00 |   6152 | |
156 | Elias Lyytinen | Sulkavan Urheilijat -41 | 11:30:00 |   6153 | |
157 | Petteri Mattila | Kauhajoen Karhu | 11:30:00 |   6154 | |
158 | Matias Meriläinen | Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu | 11:30:00 |   6155 | |
159 | Julius Mäkinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:30:00 |   6156 | |
160 | Joonas Nupponen | Kuopion Reipas | 11:30:00 |   6157 | |
161 | Tuomas Outinen | Karhulan Katajaiset | 11:30:00 |   6158 | |
162 | Antti Parkkonen | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | 11:30:00 |   6159 | |
163 | Aapo Pasanen | Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat | 11:30:00 |   6160 | |
164 | Valtteri Pennanen | Leppävirran Viri | 11:30:00 |   6161 | |
165 | Eemil Piippo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:30:00 |   6162 | |
166 | Antti Rasehorn | Espoon Tapiot | 11:30:00 |   6163 | |
167 | Mikael Rovio | Imatran Urheilijat | 11:30:00 |   6164 | |
168 | Jaakko Salopelto | Karhulan Katajaiset | 11:30:00 |   6165 | |
169 | Ville Savolainen | Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat | 11:30:00 |   6166 | |
170 | Juho Savolainen | Kuopion Reipas | 11:30:00 |   6167 | |
171 | Tuomas Seppänen | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 11:30:00 |   6168 | |
172 | Patrik Siekkinen | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 11:30:00 |   6169 | |
173 | Arttu Simanainen | Joensuun Kataja | 11:30:00 |   6170 | |
174 | Julius Sorsa | Karhulan Katajaiset | 11:30:00 |   6171 | |
175 | Aapo Tilli | Vehkalahden Veikot | 11:30:00 |   6172 | |
176 | Roni Tirkkonen | Kuopion Reipas | 11:30:00 |   6173 | |
177 | Lauri Tossavainen | Savonlinnan Riento | 11:30:00 |   6174 | |
178 | Jori Turtiainen | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | 11:30:00 |   6175 | |
179 | Eelis Uitto | Viipurin Urheilijat | 11:30:00 |   6176 | |
180 | Topias Uusitalo | Espoon Tapiot | 11:30:00 |   6177 | |
181 | Pietari Valoranta | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 11:30:00 |   6178 | |
182 | Niko Viljola | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 11:30:00 |   6179 | |
183 | Taneli Vuori | Marttilan Murto | 11:30:00 |   6180 | |
184 | Viljami Vuorre | Kuivasjärven Aura | 11:30:00 |   6181 |