1 | 5002 | Asmo Ahola | Pakilan Visa ry | | 20:25 | | |
2 | 5005 | Jari Hakola | Kyyjärven Kyky | | 20:29 | +4 | |
3 | 5008 | Esko Heinola | Jalasjärven Jalas ry | | 20:40 | +14 | |
4 | 5042 | Jari Uusitalo | Porvoon Urheilijat ry | | 21:08 | +43 | |
5 | 5022 | Jari Leppimäki | Kunto-Pirkat ry | | 21:26 | +1:01 | |
6 | 5016 | Hannu Korkalainen | Päijät-Hämeen Veteraaniurheilij | | 21:43 | +1:18 | |
7 | 5027 | Reijo Niemi | Pakilan Visa ry | | 21:49 | +1:23 | |
8 | 5001 | Simo-Pekka Aarnisalo | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo ry | | 21:50 | +1:24 | |
9 | 5017 | Kimmo Kouru | Rauman Urheilijat ry | | 21:50 | +1:24 | |
10 | 5014 | Jari Kinnunen | Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot ry | | 21:52 | +1:27 | |
11 | 5020 | Seppo Laaksonen | Voimistelu- ja Urheiluseura Veh | | 21:55 | +1:30 | |
12 | 5033 | Ahti Salo | Runners Club ry | | 22:02 | +1:36 | |
13 | 5032 | Seppo Rauhala | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat ry | | 22:03 | +1:38 | |
14 | 5038 | Rolle Strömsholm | Kunto-Pirkat ry | | 22:05 | +1:40 | |
15 | 5003 | Jan Alden | Porvoon Urheilijat ry | | 22:06 | +1:41 | |
16 | 5012 | Esa Katajamäki | Pakilan Visa ry | | 22:08 | +1:43 | |
17 | 5044 | Jorma Valjakka | Runners Club ry | | 22:09 | +1:44 | |
18 | 5045 | Arto Vanha | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat ry | | 22:17 | +1:52 | |
19 | 5028 | Pasi Päällysaho | Runners Club ry | | 22:22 | +1:56 | |
20 | 5036 | Sergei Simanov | Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot ry | | 22:23 | +1:58 | |
21 | 5021 | Vesa Lensu | Pakilan Visa ry | | 22:44 | +2:19 | |
22 | 5046 | Timo Vihma | Pakilan Visa ry | | 22:57 | +2:32 | |
23 | 5041 | Kimmo Tukiainen | Kaipolan Vire ry | | 22:57 | +2:32 | |
24 | 5006 | Jukka-Pekka Hassinen | Kenttäurheilijat -58 ry | | 23:01 | +2:36 | |
25 | 5030 | Pertti Pylvänäinen | Pakilan Visa ry | | 23:11 | +2:46 | |
26 | 5007 | Juha Heininen | Porvoon Urheilijat ry | | 23:15 | +2:50 | |
27 | 5043 | Pekka Vähä-Vahe | Hangon Hyrskyt | | 23:19 | +2:54 | |
28 | 5025 | Ari Lindgren | Finnish Marathon Runners ry. | | 23:27 | +3:02 | |
29 | 5024 | Niko Lindberg | Porvoon Urheilijat ry | | 23:28 | +3:03 | |
30 | 5039 | Tommi Suopuro | Hämeenlinnan Kisa ry V- ja U-se | | 23:29 | +3:04 | |
31 | 5013 | Jorma Kauppila | Vehkalahden Veikot ry | | 23:36 | +3:11 | |
32 | 5047 | Jarmo Viitanen | Kenttäurheilijat -58 ry | | 23:43 | +3:18 | |
33 | 5019 | Pertti Kylmälä | LahtiSport35+ | | 23:45 | +3:19 | |
34 | 5026 | Arto Moilanen | Päijät-Hämeen Veteraaniurheilij | | 23:49 | +3:24 | |
35 | 5034 | Aulis Salo | Porvoon Urheilijat ry | | 24:03 | +3:38 | |
36 | 5040 | Timo Syrjälä | Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurhei | | 24:06 | +3:40 | |
37 | 5009 | Jussi Järvinen | Alavuden Urheilijat ry | | 24:36 | +4:11 | |
38 | 5031 | Esa Pylvänen | Kymen Urheiluveteraanit ry | | 24:45 | +4:20 | |
39 | 5018 | Veikko Kuumola | Lempäälän Kisa ry | | 25:24 | +4:59 | |
40 | 5010 | Jarmo Juuso | Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot ry | | 25:36 | +5:11 | |
41 | 5015 | Seppo Kivistö | Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurhei | | 25:44 | +5:19 | |
42 | 5035 | Richard Schmidlechner | Kunto-Pirkat ry | | 25:55 | +5:29 | |
43 | 5004 | Jorma Eskola | Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurhei | | 26:25 | +6:00 | |
44 | 5037 | Peter Ståhl | IF Sibbo Vargarna rf | | 26:35 | +6:10 | |