32. Ruskamaraton 05.09.2015, Levi

Puolimaraton naiset 40

Startlista

1195Minna SelkäläLohja14:00:00   1195
1196Heli MaggaVaaran Aihkitalot Oy14:00:00   1196
1197Laura EloKeravan Yritys14:00:00   1197
1198Teija KinisjärviOulu14:00:00   1198
1199Tuire YlitaloOulu14:00:00   1199
1200Minna LintulahtiOulu14:00:00   1200
1201Pia HyppönenLahti14:00:00   1201
1202Tuija HilliOulu14:00:00   1202
1203Kaisa AaltolaVesivehmaa14:00:00   1203
1204Sanna-Mari SoininenKirkkonummi14:00:00   1204
1205Sari LaitinenHirvas14:00:00   1205
1206Katja SulaMerimasku14:00:00   1206
1207Sanna SoiniEspoo14:00:00   1207
1208Merita KemppainenKemi14:00:00   1208
1209Sirpa LoppukaarreKipittäjät14:00:00   1209
1210Katja LeinonenKela14:00:00   1210
1211Anne KuhaKela14:00:00   1211
1212Johanna MuotkaHisipirkot14:00:00   1212
1213Niina KotavuopioTehy Ao 808/karesuvanto14:00:00   1213
1214Milla KarjalainenOulu14:00:00   1214
1215Tuija SuominenHyvinkää14:00:00   1215
1216Leila Paavola-RuotsalainenOulun Yliopisto14:00:00   1216
1217Mira MäkipääHymyhuulet14:00:00   1217
1218Johanna GranlundHaukipudas14:00:00   1218
1219Ulla HartvigKiiminki14:00:00   1219
1220Minna VuorinenHamina14:00:00   1220
1221Saana VuorinenHamina14:00:00   1221
1222Mari VehviläinenTampereen Välineurheilijat14:00:00   1222
1223Päivi KontiokoskiRovaniemi14:00:00   1223
1224Jaana RyynänenRovaniemi14:00:00   1224
1225Saara SunilaMarjavaaran Menijät14:00:00   1225
1226Tarja PiirainenIvalo14:00:00   1226
1227Päivi HamariKodin Terra Rovaniemi14:00:00   1227
1228Tanja YlikärppäSale Simo14:00:00   1228
1229Sirpa OivaKodin Terra Rovaniemi14:00:00   1229
1230Minna KiviniemiPrisma Linnanmaa14:00:00   1230
1231Jaana KinnunenNuorgam14:00:00   1231
1232Anne KlemolaUrputien Urheilijat, Oulu14:00:00   1232
1233Annu MaijalaSähikäiset14:00:00   1233
1234Paula VuoloAMC Rovaniemi14:00:00   1234
1235Kati LeppänenEspoo14:00:00   1235
1236Katja ÄijäläRisu Racing Oy14:00:00   1236
1237Tuula UngaSieppijärven Sisu14:00:00   1237
1238Mari LahtinenMarjavaaran Menijät, Salla14:00:00   1238
1239Tarja KarinenRovaniemi14:00:00   1239
1240Anne RekiläKannus14:00:00   1240
1241Eeva-Kaisa RautiainenPorvoo14:00:00   1241
1242Kati HynynenOys Vapari14:00:00   1242
1243Johanna AntinojaKeminmaan Kasellit14:00:00   1243
1244Heli JäärniLenkkileidit14:00:00   1244
1245Katja SilvennoinenEspoo14:00:00   1245
1246Merja KorhonenTmi.kh. Korhonen14:00:00   1246
1247Maria NiemiKoijumaan Kova14:00:00   1247
1248Marika AlapoikelaKemi14:00:00   1248
1249Sanna PapunenPerämeren Petturit14:00:00   1249
1250Susanna OlliKylpylähotelli Levitunturi14:00:00   1250
1251Annukka KangasniemiSuokummun Sileä14:00:00   1251
1252Merja OinasTehy Ao702/kuusamo14:00:00   1252
1253Sini OttelinKemi14:00:00   1253
1254Liisa TimlinPaksukumi Team14:00:00   1254
1255Merja PaasoSimo14:00:00   1255
1256Teija TuomikoskiRovaniemi14:00:00   1256
1257Ulpu TervashonkaRovaniemi14:00:00   1257
1258Tiina LeikkainenRovaniemi14:00:00   1258
1259Annikka LepolaRengasjärven Kiertäjät14:00:00   1259
1260Tanja KangosjärviMuonion Kiri14:00:00   1260
1261Anne NampajärviRovaniemi14:00:00   1261
1262Seija VanhalaKeminmaan Kasellit14:00:00   1262
1263Satu AlapuranenOftadent Oy14:00:00   1263
1264Katja AnttonenTekonivelsairaala Coxa Oy14:00:00   1264
1265Katja AnttilaRovaniemi14:00:00   1265
1266Hanna SilvolaKempele14:00:00   1266
1267Minna KimpimäkiRovaniemi14:00:00   1267
1268Hanna RannikkoJuokse Ku Elukka14:00:00   1268
1269Eija LampelaTeps14:00:00   1269
1270Johanna MiettunenLapittaako.fi14:00:00   1270
1271Tuire VentoniemiHyvinkää14:00:00   1271
1272Riitta PikkukangasJyväskylä14:00:00   1272
1273Taina RantalaRovaniemen Kaupunki14:00:00   1273
1274Eija TasalaKeminmaa14:00:00   1274
1275Kaisa KorkeasaloMarjavaaran Menijät/salla14:00:00   1275
1276Katja SaukkoriipiRovaniemi14:00:00   1276
1277Marjo Hautala-SaarinenHaukiudas14:00:00   1277
1278Tanja KoivistoHääpäivän Piikki14:00:00   1278
1279Sirpa LatvalaAlajärven Ankkurit14:00:00   1279
1280Päivi SundelinPaljunilo.fi14:00:00   1280
1281Jaana NiemeläOnmkyu14:00:00   1281
1282Outi VuoskuMeri-Lapin Namit14:00:00   1282
1283Leena JavarusAMC14:00:00   1283
1284Johanna DavidilaLapin Lukko14:00:00   1284
1285Tiina OkkonenHaparanda14:00:00   1285
1286Seija OikarinenMuhos14:00:00   1286
1287Saara LatvakoskiLshp14:00:00   1287
1288Johanna LehtoJokivarren Hikkoilijat14:00:00   1288
1289Merja SihvonenOulu14:00:00   1289
1290Katri KoskelaTornio14:00:00   1290
1291Paula RaudasojaLks14:00:00   1291
1292Kati HervaKylmälaitepalvelu J. Korteniemi14:00:00   1292
1293Raakel PyykkönenKiiminki14:00:00   1293
1294Kreetta AnsamaaHelsinki14:00:00   1294
1295Sirpa MiettinenOulu14:00:00   1295
1296Kati PietiläHaukipudas14:00:00   1296
1297Pia LiettuKittilän Kunta14:00:00   1297
1298Katja KaunismaaKittilän Kunta14:00:00   1298
1299Tytti NaalisvaaraRovaniemi14:00:00   1299
1300Pia AlamäkiSähikäiset14:00:00   1300
1301Päivi Ala-UotilaTurku14:00:00   1301
1874Tiina KomulainenTapionkylän Tamppaajat14:00:00   1874
1902Ulla LuokkanenOulu14:00:00   1902
1915Niina Elo-KorpisaariRiihimäki14:00:00   1915
2079Sari HellmanOYS Vapari14:00:00   2079
2084Päivi Enbuska14:00:00   2084
2090Jonna-Marleena HäröViileät Venlat14:00:00   2090
2094Jaana ValkolaRautia K-Maatalous Pudasjärvi14:00:00   2094
2106Marjo KoivikkoONMKY14:00:00   2106
2280Anne Vuolio14:00:00   2280
2282Hannele Soininen14:00:00   2282
2295Annalill MalmbergLiviöjärvi IF14:00:00   2295
2302Hanna LepojärviUkonjärven Urheilijat14:00:00   2302
2306Katrin Penttinen14:00:00   2306
2325Pia-Riitta KorvenheimoOulu14:00:00   2325
2330Jaana StoltMeri-Lapin NaMit14:00:00   2330
2343Sirpa KuuselaRovaniemi14:00:00   2343
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English