32. Ruskamaraton 05.09.2015, Levi

Puolimaraton miehet

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
21,0 km

Mål
21,1 km
 
1.   Mikko Tolonen Oulun Pyrintö    14:00:00   1:12:43 (1)  1:13:00 (1)  1:13:04  
2.   Niko Lepistö Isoot Nuukat Laihia    14:00:00   1:16:43 (2)  1:16:58 (2)  1:17:02  
3.   Ossi Peltoniemi Kittilän Kunta    14:00:00   1:16:59 (3)  1:17:18 (3)  1:17:22  
4.   Mikko Koutaniemi HSU-Group Oy    14:00:00      1:18:44 (4)  1:18:44  
5.   Vesa Kallio HSU-Group Oy    14:00:00   1:19:49 (4)  1:20:07 (5)  1:20:11  
6.   Ilkka-Petri Välitalo MKV    14:00:00   1:20:52 (5)  1:21:08 (6)  1:21:12  
7.   Aleksei Lukichev Apatity, Russia    14:00:00      1:22:43 (7)  1:22:43  
8.   Juha Riihimäki Tornio    14:00:00      1:24:59 (8)  1:25:03  
9.   Viacheslav Aptctaurt Kola NPD Energy SC    14:00:00   1:26:19 (6)  1:26:45 (9)  1:26:45  
10.   Tuomas Liikavainio Muonion Kiri    14:00:00   1:27:33 (7)  1:27:49 (11)  1:27:53  
11.   André Van Wageningen Agnico Eagle    14:00:00   1:27:38 (8)  1:27:49 (10)  1:27:59  
12.   Jussi Ronkainen Pölkky Oy    14:00:00   1:28:06 (9)  1:28:21 (12)  1:28:28  
13.   Anssi Sirviö Kajaani    14:00:00   1:29:07 (10)  1:29:22 (13)  1:29:31  
14.   Esa Palokangas Rajavartiolaitos    14:00:00   1:30:23 (11)  1:30:40 (14)  1:30:45  
15.   Saku Romu Habitus Ry.    14:00:00   1:30:46 (12)  1:31:04 (15)  1:31:10  
16.   Teemu Kangasharju Onmkyu    14:00:00   1:31:55 (13)  1:32:19 (16)  1:32:19  
17.   Jari Vaarala Kitturh    14:00:00   1:32:09 (14)  1:32:30 (17)  1:32:35  
18.   Henri Miettinen Sodankylä    14:00:00   1:33:29 (15)  1:33:49 (18)  1:33:54  
19.   Aki Kinnunen Masan Mafia    14:00:00   1:34:22 (16)  1:34:38 (19)  1:34:47  
20.   Ville Kuokka Muhi    14:00:00   1:34:37 (17)  1:34:41 (20)  1:35:05  
21.   Juuso Laitinen Aslak-Oma Valmentaja    14:00:00   1:34:57 (18)  1:35:11 (21)  1:35:17  
22.   Timo Rossi Maksniemi Team Kipiti    14:00:00   1:35:21 (19)  1:35:36 (22)  1:35:43  
23.   Jack Viittala Iinatin Inkkarit    14:00:00   1:35:23 (20)  1:35:38 (23)  1:35:47  
24.   Samuli Ollila Kittilän Voima    14:00:00   1:36:15 (22)  1:36:32 (25)  1:36:38  
25.   Jaakko Lehtoaho Tornio    14:00:00   1:36:14 (21)  1:36:29 (24)  1:36:39  
26.   Ari Pehkonen Rajavartiolaitos    14:00:00   1:36:25 (23)  1:36:43 (26)  1:36:51  
27.   Marko Niemelä Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:36:57 (25)  1:37:14 (28)  1:37:19  
28.   Pekka Keskiaho Oulu    14:00:00   1:36:54 (24)  1:37:12 (27)  1:37:20  
29.   Toni Backman Team Rimppakintut    14:00:00   1:37:22 (26)  1:37:30 (29)  1:37:48  
30.   Antti Selivaara Corasport    14:00:00   1:37:53 (27)  1:38:11 (30)  1:38:18  
31.   Pauli Kunnari Headmade    14:00:00   1:38:05 (28)  1:38:30 (32)  1:38:30  
32.   Jaakko Laihola Pölkky Oy    14:00:00   1:38:10 (29)  1:38:29 (31)  1:38:36  
33.   Markus Niemelä Santasport    14:00:00   1:38:24 (30)  1:38:41 (33)  1:38:48  
34.   Lasse Mäenpää Keurusselän maratoonarit    14:00:00   1:38:46 (31)  1:38:58 (34)  1:39:08  
35.   Santeri Körkkö Tervola    14:00:00   1:38:52 (33)  1:39:03 (35)  1:39:18  
36.   Jukka Kaikkonen Jääkäriprikaati    14:00:00   1:38:51 (32)  1:39:13 (37)  1:39:23  
37.   Aleksi Ronkainen Mectalent Oy    14:00:00   1:39:03 (34)  1:39:04 (36)  1:39:28  
38.   Janne Vasenius Lapin poliisilaitos    14:00:00   1:39:27 (35)  1:39:48 (38)  1:39:53  
39.   Teemu Husso Arcusys Oy    14:00:00   1:39:32 (36)  1:39:48 (39)  1:39:56  
40.   Joonas Jurvakainen Hyten Marhaajat    14:00:00   1:40:02 (37)  1:40:03 (40)  1:40:26  
41.   Jani Rissanen Team Rimppakintut    14:00:00   1:41:23 (38)  1:41:27 (41)  1:41:44  
42.   Samuli Palola Muuttopalvelu Puljula Oy    14:00:00   1:41:51 (39)  1:41:28 (42)  1:42:18  
43.   Janne Koskela Tornio    14:00:00   1:41:55 (40)  1:42:09 (44)  1:42:20  
44.   Samuli Korhonen Levi    14:00:00   1:42:19 (41)  1:42:47 (46)  1:42:47  
45.   Simo Halko Rajavartiolaitos    14:00:00   1:42:30 (42)  1:41:52 (43)  1:42:53  
46.   Mika Vaara Sodankylä    14:00:00   1:42:35 (43)  1:42:38 (45)  1:43:00  
47.   Kenneth Nilimaa IFK Kiruna    14:00:00   1:43:21 (44)  1:43:21 (47)  1:43:49  
48.   Petteri Halkola Tornio    14:00:00   1:43:51 (45)  1:43:49 (48)  1:44:18  
49.   Juho Tahkola Kuusamon Erä-Veikot    14:00:00   1:44:34 (46)  1:44:22 (51)  1:45:03  
50.   Heikki Holmström     14:00:00   1:44:49 (48)  1:44:15 (49)  1:45:07  
51.   Joni Holmström Haapajärvi    14:00:00   1:44:48 (47)  1:44:16 (50)  1:45:09  
52.   Tero Ahtonen Rajavartiolaitos    14:00:00   1:45:05 (49)  1:45:16 (52)  1:45:31  
53.   Mika Gröhn Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:45:08 (50)  1:45:33 (53)  1:45:33  
54.   Tuomo Kyhä Suurteollisuuspuiston Henkilöku    14:00:00   1:45:32 (51)  1:45:48 (54)  1:45:59  
55.   Juho Mikkola Rasvamatkat    14:00:00   1:47:15 (52)  1:47:07 (55)  1:47:36  
56.   Janne Pulkkinen     14:00:00   1:47:39 (53)  1:47:53 (57)  1:48:02  
57.   Jan Ruotsalainen Ivalo    14:00:00   1:47:47 (54)  1:48:10 (59)  1:48:10  
58.   Heikki Konttajärvi Hyväfiilis, Tornio    14:00:00   1:48:08 (55)  1:47:40 (56)  1:48:29  
59.   Topi Kumpula Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:48:16 (57)  1:48:28 (60)  1:48:37  
60.   Hannu Järvelä Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:48:16 (56)  1:48:02 (58)  1:48:43  
61.   Pekka Harjulahti Oulu    14:00:00   1:48:24 (58)  1:48:35 (61)  1:48:54  
62.   Tuukka Kyllönen Polar Electro Oy    14:00:00   1:48:38 (59)  1:48:47 (62)  1:48:56  
63.   Jukka Tervo Rovs    14:00:00   1:48:55 (60)  1:49:02 (63)  1:49:24  
64.   Petri Kalmari Rajavartiolaitos Rajan Urheilij    14:00:00   1:49:05 (61)  1:49:33 (65)  1:49:33  
65.   Petro Rasmussen Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:49:38 (62)  1:49:32 (64)  1:50:03  
66.   Roni Jaako Ylitornio    14:00:00   1:49:41 (63)  1:49:55 (66)  1:50:03  
67.   Jori Peltola Saarenputaanmuki    14:00:00   1:49:46 (64)  1:49:55 (66)  1:50:19  
68.   Miika Vaara Hikiset    14:00:00   1:50:09 (65)  1:50:32 (68)  1:50:32  
69.   Jussi Fält Onninen    14:00:00   1:50:29 (66)  1:50:48 (69)  1:50:57  
70.   Jaakko Mustajärvi Talenom Tornio    14:00:00   1:51:00 (67)  1:51:10 (70)  1:51:26  
71.   Anssi Tuisku Evento Oy    14:00:00   1:51:00 (68)  1:51:15 (71)  1:51:28  
72.   Kari Kinnunen Corasport    14:00:00   1:51:02 (69)  1:51:28 (73)  1:51:35  
73.   Jarno Mattila Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:51:23 (70)  1:51:20 (72)  1:51:45  
74.   Mikael Sundström Saarenputaanmuki    14:00:00   1:51:26 (71)  1:51:53 (77)  1:51:53  
75.   Teemu Tirkkonen Helsinki    14:00:00   1:51:35 (72)  1:51:59 (78)  1:51:59  
76.   Juha-Matti Ypyä Kemi    14:00:00   1:51:47 (73)  1:51:40 (74)  1:52:12  
77.   Olavi Mäcklin Rasvamatkat    14:00:00   1:51:53 (74)  1:51:51 (76)  1:52:21  
78.   Kari Erkheikki J & J Lakkapää Oy    14:00:00   1:52:00 (76)  1:52:05 (79)  1:52:27  
79.   Petri Veikkolainen Rovaniemen Erotuomarikerho    14:00:00   1:51:55 (75)  1:51:41 (75)  1:52:33  
80.   Sakke Rantala Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:52:05 (77)  1:52:07 (80)  1:52:33  
81.   Tero Tervo Agnico Eagle Finland    14:00:00   1:52:40 (78)  1:53:10 (82)  1:53:10  
82.   Janne Mäenpää Jääkäriprikaati    14:00:00   1:53:06 (79)  1:53:08 (81)  1:53:34  
83.   Antti Salo Rajavartiolaitos Kainuun Ärjy    14:00:00   1:53:12 (80)  1:53:26 (84)  1:53:36  
83.   Heikki Piirainen Rajavartiolaitos Kainuun Ärjy    14:00:00   1:53:12 (81)  1:53:26 (83)  1:53:36  
85.   Ville Rytilahti Rajavartiolaitos    14:00:00   1:53:53 (82)  1:54:04 (85)  1:54:16  
86.   Jyrki Nikkinen Selekämaan Sonnit    14:00:00   1:54:26 (83)  1:54:36 (88)  1:54:52  
87.   Heikki Kirstinä Oulu    14:00:00   1:54:29 (84)  1:54:27 (87)  1:54:57  
88.   Antti Aalto Osuuskauppa Arina    14:00:00   1:54:36 (85)  1:54:51 (91)  1:55:04  
89.   Rami Ylävaara Tornio    14:00:00   1:54:38 (86)  1:54:25 (86)  1:55:11  
90.   Matti Palosaari Oulu    14:00:00   1:54:50 (87)  1:54:38 (89)  1:55:15  
91.   Ilkka Lähtinen Vauhti Etanat    14:00:00   1:54:52 (88)  1:54:50 (90)  1:55:19  
92.   Mikko Romu Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:55:07 (89)  1:55:29 (93)  1:55:38  
93.   Mikko Inget Oulunsalo    14:00:00   1:55:16 (90)  1:55:43 (97)  1:55:43  
94.   Timo Huhtala Tornio    14:00:00   1:55:25 (91)  1:55:40 (96)  1:55:55  
95.   Tommi Pauna Rovaniemi    14:00:00      1:56:05 (100)  1:56:05  
96.   Erkka Rönkä Metsokankaan Reipas    14:00:00   1:55:44 (92)  1:55:29 (92)  1:56:10  
97.   Mikko Kulmala Smilevi    14:00:00   1:55:47 (93)  1:55:33 (94)  1:56:18  
98.   Tapio Muotka Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:55:51 (94)  1:55:35 (95)  1:56:26  
99.   Janne Viskari Rajavartiolaitos    14:00:00   1:56:08 (95)  1:55:49 (98)  1:56:39  
100.   Ari Reinikainen Kunnossapito Ja Korjaustyöt Rei    14:00:00   1:56:17 (96)  1:56:03 (99)  1:56:42  
101.   Elias Teriö Prisma Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:56:21 (97)  1:56:17 (102)  1:56:47  
102.   Pasi Hyytiä Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:56:23 (98)  1:56:24 (103)  1:56:50  
103.   Mikko Parviainen Urpakujan Ponnistus    14:00:00   1:56:28 (99)  1:56:40 (105)  1:56:54  
104.   Antti Jansson Tornio    14:00:00   1:56:36 (100)  1:56:17 (101)  1:57:00  
105.   Jussi Ala-Honkola Kuortaneen Kunto    14:00:00   1:56:47 (101)  1:56:37 (104)  1:57:15  
106.   Lassi Kauhanen Kajaani    14:00:00   1:56:49 (102)  1:57:03 (106)  1:57:18  
107.   Arthur Kreivi Ylitornio    14:00:00   1:57:16 (103)  1:57:40 (111)  1:57:48  
108.   Juha Laaksonen Kerava    14:00:00   1:57:17 (104)  1:57:27 (108)  1:57:49  
109.   Tommi Rauma K-Rauta Hml    14:00:00   1:57:19 (105)  1:57:05 (107)  1:57:51  
110.   Jukka Holma Haukipudas    14:00:00   1:57:33 (106)  1:57:52 (112)  1:58:06  
111.   Mikko Salla Tmi Mikon Hieronta Ja Pt Palvel    14:00:00   1:57:37 (107)  1:57:31 (109)  1:58:07  
112.   Heikki Manninen Oulu    14:00:00   1:57:45 (109)  1:57:55 (113)  1:58:12  
113.   Jarmo Birling Kajaani    14:00:00   1:57:44 (108)  1:57:57 (114)  1:58:12  
114.   Ari Piira Ranua    14:00:00   1:58:02 (110)  1:57:33 (110)  1:58:28  
115.   Aaro Erola Hirvas    14:00:00   1:58:27 (111)  1:58:35 (115)  1:59:00  
116.   Lasse Kesälahti Keminmaa    14:00:00   1:58:40 (112)  1:58:55 (118)  1:59:15  
117.   Juha-Matti Timlin Ravintola Pikkuveli    14:00:00   1:58:46 (113)  1:58:50 (116)  1:59:16  
118.   Jantsu Impiö Www.palju.eu    14:00:00   1:58:59 (114)  1:58:54 (117)  1:59:23  
119.   Sami Pietikäinen Ii    14:00:00   1:59:16 (115)  1:58:58 (119)  1:59:42  
120.   Karol Kowalski Lapin Yliopisto    14:00:00   1:59:51 (116)  1:59:58 (121)  2:00:19  
121.   Henri Lumme Metsokankaan Reipas    14:00:00   1:59:57 (117)  1:59:46 (120)  2:00:27  
122.   Pekka Kytömäki Illaksi Kotiin    14:00:00   2:00:12 (118)  2:00:33 (123)  2:00:43  
123.   Kimmo Pajula Järvikulman Mmc    14:00:00   2:00:17 (119)  2:00:13 (122)  2:00:49  
124.   Tuomas Köngäs Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:02:04 (120)  2:02:38 (127)  2:02:38  
125.   Mikael Forsblom Tasamaantallaajat    14:00:00   2:02:16 (121)  2:01:53 (124)  2:02:44  
126.   Eero Okkolin Rovaniemi    14:00:00      2:02:45 (128)  2:02:45  
127.   Axel Köttgen Kevitsa    14:00:00   2:02:24 (122)  2:02:06 (125)  2:02:55  
128.   Ari Niemelä LVI-Dahl Oy    14:00:00   2:02:49 (123)  2:03:03 (129)  2:03:14  
129.   Jarno Pirhonen Tasamaantallaajat    14:00:00   2:02:53 (124)  2:02:35 (126)  2:03:26  
130.   Kimmo Nurkkala Tornio    14:00:00   2:02:58 (125)  2:03:31 (133)  2:03:31  
131.   Sauli Leiviskä Oulu    14:00:00   2:03:10 (126)  2:03:20 (130)  2:03:39  
132.   Petri Tiuraniemi Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:03:12 (127)  2:03:23 (131)  2:03:42  
133.   Otto Oksman Insinööritoimisto Srt Oy    14:00:00   2:03:40 (128)  2:03:23 (132)  2:04:09  
134.   Jussi Poutanen Rajavartiolaitos Koitsanlahden    14:00:00   2:03:41 (129)  2:03:55 (136)  2:04:18  
135.   Jarno Marjamäki Vitaelife Pharma    14:00:00   2:03:46 (130)  2:03:41 (134)  2:04:23  
136.   Antti Kemppainen Kemi    14:00:00   2:04:14 (131)  2:03:51 (135)  2:04:41  
137.   Teemu Turtiainen Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:05:20 (132)  2:05:27 (140)  2:05:52  
138.   Henri Kivelä Jaurun Erästäjät    14:00:00   2:05:27 (133)  2:05:13 (137)  2:05:56  
139.   Eemeli Pitkänen Veljekset Toivanen Oy    14:00:00   2:05:34 (135)  2:05:18 (138)  2:05:57  
140.   Oula Satokangas Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:05:33 (134)  2:05:37 (141)  2:06:02  
141.   Ville Sailamaa Team Kafii    14:00:00   2:05:44 (136)  2:05:24 (139)  2:06:17  
142.   Jani Köngäs OP-Pohjola    14:00:00   2:06:04 (137)  2:06:39 (143)  2:06:39  
143.   Antti Heiskanen Kuusamo    14:00:00   2:06:31 (138)  2:06:58 (145)  2:07:06  
144.   Jouni Löf     14:00:00   2:06:45 (139)  2:06:34 (142)  2:07:18  
145.   Tuomas Lantto Oulu    14:00:00   2:06:56 (140)  2:07:29 (150)  2:07:29  
146.   Pasi Rantapelkonen VR    14:00:00   2:06:57 (141)  2:07:17 (148)  2:07:30  
147.   Aslak Sointu Lapin Muovi    14:00:00   2:07:01 (142)  2:07:06 (146)  2:07:33  
148.   Jarkko Juntunen Serti    14:00:00   2:07:07 (144)  2:06:45 (144)  2:07:34  
149.   Mika Kangas Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:07:09 (145)  2:07:15 (147)  2:07:36  
150.   Teemu Michael Köngäs Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:07:04 (143)  2:07:39 (153)  2:07:39  
151.   Tapio Hirsivaara Rovaniemi    14:00:00      2:07:31 (151)  2:07:47  
152.   Eetu Näyhä     14:00:00   2:07:35 (146)  2:07:21 (149)  2:08:02  
153.   Petri Meriläinen Guru-Team    14:00:00   2:07:45 (147)  2:07:36 (152)  2:08:16  
154.   Hannu Mäkipörhölä Kuljetus Kovalainen Oy    14:00:00   2:08:55 (148)  2:09:06 (155)  2:09:25  
155.   Mikko Niskanen     14:00:00   2:09:15 (149)  2:08:40 (154)  2:09:42  
156.   Iikka Rantahalvari Rajavartiolaitos    14:00:00   2:09:52 (150)  2:09:29 (156)  2:10:20  
157.   Jani Vainikka Masan Mafia    14:00:00   2:10:23 (151)  2:09:52 (157)  2:10:46  
158.   Matti Pekkala Rajavartiolaitos Kutturan Veter    14:00:00   2:10:33 (152)  2:10:39 (158)  2:10:57  
159.   Lauri Riepula Www.palju.eu    14:00:00   2:11:54 (153)  2:11:53 (161)  2:12:21  
160.   Jukka Pitkäkari Team Kafii    14:00:00   2:11:57 (154)  2:11:28 (159)  2:12:22  
161.   Ville Koitila Bmh Technology Oy    14:00:00   2:11:57 (155)  2:11:44 (160)  2:12:22  
162.   Jorma Hyökyvaara Tikka    14:00:00   2:12:36 (156)  2:12:50 (163)  2:13:05  
163.   Paulus Rantajärvi     14:00:00   2:13:07 (157)  2:12:44 (162)  2:13:40  
164.   Jami Myllymäki Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:13:20 (158)  2:13:57 (166)  2:13:57  
165.   Mika Aksila Kemi    14:00:00   2:13:41 (159)  2:13:31 (164)  2:14:07  
166.   Pekka Anttila Oulu    14:00:00   2:13:58 (160)  2:13:57 (165)  2:14:30  
167.   Yoshiki Tsukamoto Ebirun    14:00:00   2:14:11 (161)  2:14:18 (167)  2:14:48  
168.   Markus Pääkkö Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:14:20 (162)  2:14:23 (169)  2:14:56  
169.   Tomi Ojanen Vauhti Etanat    14:00:00   2:14:23 (163)  2:14:28 (170)  2:14:58  
170.   Sakari Järvelä     14:00:00   2:14:37 (165)  2:14:43 (171)  2:15:06  
171.   Teemu Niemi-Aro Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:14:36 (164)  2:15:10 (172)  2:15:10  
172.   Janne Narkilahti Hyvän Mielen Havittelijat Ry    14:00:00   2:14:49 (166)  2:14:22 (168)  2:15:17  
173.   Johan Lindberg     14:00:00   2:15:08 (167)  2:15:12 (174)  2:15:38  
174.   Janne Hyvärinen Tilintarkastus Hyvärinen Oy    14:00:00   2:15:46 (169)  2:15:11 (173)  2:16:10  
175.   Ville Naukkarinen Break Sokos Hotel Levi    14:00:00   2:15:40 (168)  2:15:26 (175)  2:16:13  
176.   Pertti Myllylä Karvoskylän Ao    14:00:00   2:15:58 (170)  2:16:09 (177)  2:16:22  
177.   Valtteri Nykänen Levanto Oy    14:00:00   2:16:16 (171)  2:15:42 (176)  2:16:43  
178.   Sami Peurasaari Kemi    14:00:00   2:16:46 (172)  2:16:49 (178)  2:17:25  
179.   Olli-Pekka Sipilä Rautia    14:00:00   2:17:10 (173)  2:16:59 (179)  2:17:43  
180.   Mikko Similä Oulu    14:00:00   2:17:26 (174)  2:17:27 (180)  2:18:00  
181.   Joonas Mattila Mantankujan Matelijat    14:00:00   2:17:52 (175)  2:17:37 (181)  2:18:22  
182.   Miikka Koskela     14:00:00   2:18:20 (176)  2:17:56 (182)  2:18:52  
183.   Kari Kauhanen Www.palju.eu    14:00:00   2:18:27 (177)  2:18:03 (183)  2:18:56  
184.   Juho Kannala     14:00:00   2:18:33 (178)  2:19:04 (184)  2:19:13  
185.   Heikki Satela Haapaveden Vpk    14:00:00   2:19:05 (179)  2:19:13 (185)  2:19:35  
186.   Petri Nykänen Kojamoveljet    14:00:00   2:19:29 (180)  2:19:28 (186)  2:19:57  
187.   Vesa Pärkkä Haapaveden Vpk    14:00:00   2:19:33 (181)  2:19:46 (187)  2:20:08  
188.   Jari Heinonen Espoo    14:00:00   2:19:53 (182)  2:20:10 (188)  2:20:31  
189.   Ville Lehtonen Haapaveden Vpk    14:00:00   2:20:12 (184)  2:20:16 (189)  2:20:39  
190.   Timo Kauppi Kemi    14:00:00   2:20:08 (183)  2:20:34 (190)  2:20:43  
191.   Niklas Lammi Polarcross Moottorikerho    14:00:00   2:21:14 (185)  2:21:50 (194)  2:21:50  
192.   Samu Karjalainen Arcusys Oy    14:00:00   2:21:23 (187)  2:20:51 (191)  2:21:52  
193.   Jani Rautio Tmi J Rautio    14:00:00   2:21:17 (186)  2:21:13 (192)  2:21:55  
194.   Joni Juntunen Sonkarun    14:00:00   2:21:56 (188)  2:21:37 (193)  2:22:26  
195.   Niko Merikko     14:00:00   2:22:31 (189)  2:22:37 (195)  2:23:13  
196.   Kimmo Juujärvi Yeslake Runners    14:00:00   2:22:57 (190)  2:23:14 (196)  2:23:31  
197.   Petri Sarajärvi Www.palju.eu    14:00:00      2:23:43 (197)  2:24:37  
198.   Jukka Markkanen Kittilän Kunta    14:00:00      2:25:19 (200)  2:25:19  
199.   Jorma Peteri Rovaniemi    14:00:00      2:24:34 (198)  2:25:22  
200.   Petri Niemi Rovaniemi    14:00:00      2:25:22 (201)  2:25:22  
201.   Ilkka Kuosmanen Oulu    14:00:00      2:25:07 (199)  2:25:36  
202.   Reima Lehtinen Salo    14:00:00      2:25:56 (202)  2:25:56  
203.   Juha Alhainen Suomen Sähkö- Ja Energiapalvelu    14:00:00      2:26:28 (203)  2:26:28  
204.   Ville Rantaniemi Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:26:48 (191)  2:27:09 (204)  2:27:26  
205.   Sami Huopainen Corasport    14:00:00      2:27:28 (206)  2:27:37  
206.   Markku Luusua Oulu    14:00:00   2:27:36 (192)  2:27:34 (207)  2:28:08  
207.   Henri Räisänen Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:27:40 (193)  2:27:24 (205)  2:28:13  
208.   Timo Pudas Serti North    14:00:00   2:27:59 (194)  2:27:48 (208)  2:28:38  
209.   Teemu Turunen Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:29:17 (195)  2:29:12 (209)  2:29:44  
210.   Veli-Matti Mäkikyrö Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:30:33 (196)  2:31:10 (213)  2:31:10  
211.   Rauno Seppälä Salla    14:00:00   2:30:33 (197)  2:30:25 (210)  2:31:10  
212.   Sami Viero     14:00:00   2:30:40 (198)  2:31:20 (214)  2:31:20  
213.   Matti Moilanen Muuttopalvelu Puljula Oy    14:00:00   2:30:46 (199)  2:30:32 (211)  2:31:23  
214.   Juha Kekäle Nord1-Market    14:00:00   2:31:04 (200)  2:31:04 (212)  2:31:40  
215.   Jani Kotavuopio Peltovuoma    14:00:00   2:33:08 (201)  2:33:39 (215)  2:33:39  
216.   Lauri Alariesto Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:33:49 (202)  2:34:21 (216)  2:34:21  
217.   Veikko Yliranta Kaukosen Revontulet    14:00:00   2:35:09 (203)  2:34:51 (217)  2:35:53  
218.   Paavo Klemetti Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:35:34 (204)  2:35:48 (220)  2:36:14  
219.   Raimo Palmu     14:00:00   2:35:43 (205)  2:35:40 (218)  2:36:19  
220.   Juho Pekkala Oulu    14:00:00   2:36:11 (206)  2:35:42 (219)  2:36:43  
221.   Ville Uusiheimala Heippalat    14:00:00   2:36:13 (207)  2:36:00 (221)  2:36:45  
222.   Jukka Sipola Orimattila    14:00:00   2:37:40 (208)  2:38:16 (222)  2:38:24  
223.   Miika Räsänen Pello    14:00:00   2:39:26 (209)  2:40:06 (224)  2:40:06  
224.   Antero Haakana TöVe    14:00:00   2:39:33 (210)  2:39:25 (223)  2:40:13  
225.   Sami Karvosenoja Nivala    14:00:00   2:40:48 (211)  2:40:37 (225)  2:41:28  
226.   Lasse Kouva Georg Fischer Ab    14:00:00   2:42:58 (212)  2:42:39 (226)  2:43:40  
227.   Henri Hanhela Sale Rantavitikka    14:00:00   2:44:03 (214)  2:43:49 (227)  2:44:43  
228.   Sami Backman Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:44:02 (213)  2:43:49 (228)  2:44:43  
229.   Eetu Matinlompolo Pello    14:00:00   2:45:33 (215)  2:46:24 (229)  2:46:24  
230.   Ville Post Team Nuuskakaira    14:00:00   2:46:29 (216)  2:46:41 (230)  2:47:07  
231.   Kennet Välimaa Break Sokos Hotel Levi    14:00:00   2:47:33 (217)  2:47:19 (231)  2:48:05  
232.   Petri Alariesto Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:48:10 (218)  2:48:05 (232)  2:49:02  
233.   Jani Ruonala Kemi    14:00:00   2:49:17 (219)  2:49:58 (233)  2:49:58  
234.   Jarkko Koskiniemi Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:49:50 (220)  2:49:59 (234)  2:50:43  
   Miro Vähäkuopus Ranuan Peura    14:00:00         ej startad  
   Matti Tervo Rasvamatkat    14:00:00         ej startad  
   Mikko Kaunisvaara Kodin Terra Rovaniemi    14:00:00         ej startad  
   Antti Rupponen VR    14:00:00         ej startad  
   Ville Autio Sattanen    14:00:00         ej startad  
   Ilja Koljonen Lks    14:00:00         ej startad  
   Joonas Korpi Team Resiinakatu    14:00:00         ej startad  
   Joni Kouva Www.palju.eu    14:00:00         ej startad  
   Kalle Jaakola Www.palju.eu    14:00:00         ej startad  
   Kyösti Kujala Hiipijät/ii    14:00:00         ej startad  
   Jani-Pekka Palolahti Rovaniemi    14:00:00         ej startad  
   Tuomas Jauho Liedakkala    14:00:00         ej startad  
   Joni Vihanta Vesimiehet Sport Team    14:00:00         ej startad  
   Hannu Jussila Smilevi    14:00:00         ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English