32. Ruskamaraton 05.09.2015, Levi

Puolimaraton miehet

Startlista

1380Timo RossiMaksniemi Team Kipiti14:00:00   1380
1381Petri NykänenKojamoveljet14:00:00   1381
1382Mikko RomuRovaniemi14:00:00   1382
1383Jukka HolmaHaukipudas14:00:00   1383
1384Ville KuokkaMuhi14:00:00   1384
1385Pekka AnttilaOulu14:00:00   1385
1386Pauli KunnariHeadmade14:00:00   1386
1387Mikko ParviainenUrpakujan Ponnistus14:00:00   1387
1388Petri TiuraniemiRovaniemi14:00:00   1388
1389Arthur KreiviYlitornio14:00:00   1389
1390Teemu TirkkonenHelsinki14:00:00   1390
1391Janne NarkilahtiHyvän Mielen Havittelijat Ry14:00:00   1391
1392Mikael ForsblomTasamaantallaajat14:00:00   1392
1393Jarno PirhonenTasamaantallaajat14:00:00   1393
1394Jukka KaikkonenJääkäriprikaati14:00:00   1394
1395Olavi MäcklinRasvamatkat14:00:00   1395
1396Juho MikkolaRasvamatkat14:00:00   1396
1397Jaakko LehtoahoTornio14:00:00   1397
1398Jussi Ala-HonkolaKuortaneen Kunto14:00:00   1398
1399Kenneth NilimaaIFK Kiruna14:00:00   1399
1400Yoshiki TsukamotoEbirun14:00:00   1400
1401Antti JanssonTornio14:00:00   1401
1402Anssi TuiskuEvento Oy14:00:00   1402
1403Tommi PaunaRovaniemi14:00:00   1403
1404Pekka KeskiahoOulu14:00:00   1404
1405Mika GröhnRovaniemi14:00:00   1405
1406Kari KinnunenCorasport14:00:00   1406
1407Sami HuopainenCorasport14:00:00   1407
1408Tero TervoAgnico Eagle Finland14:00:00   1408
1409Henri MiettinenSodankylä14:00:00   1409
1410Mika VaaraSodankylä14:00:00   1410
1411Jarmo BirlingKajaani14:00:00   1411
1412Tuomo KyhäSuurteollisuuspuiston Henkilöku14:00:00   1412
1413Olli-Pekka SipiläRautia14:00:00   1413
1414Matti MoilanenMuuttopalvelu Puljula Oy14:00:00   1414
1415Samuli PalolaMuuttopalvelu Puljula Oy14:00:00   1415
1416Anssi SirviöKajaani14:00:00   1416
1417Petri AlariestoRovaniemi14:00:00   1417
1418Lauri AlariestoRovaniemi14:00:00   1418
1419Topi KumpulaRovaniemi14:00:00   1419
1420Miro VähäkuopusRanuan Peura14:00:00   1420
1421Tuomas KöngäsRovaniemi14:00:00   1421
1422Antti SelivaaraCorasport14:00:00   1422
1423Matti TervoRasvamatkat14:00:00   1423
1424Ari ReinikainenKunnossapito Ja Korjaustyöt Rei14:00:00   1424
1425Tuomas LanttoOulu14:00:00   1425
1426Jan RuotsalainenIvalo14:00:00   1426
1427Vesa PärkkäHaapaveden Vpk14:00:00   1427
1428Ville LehtonenHaapaveden Vpk14:00:00   1428
1429Heikki SatelaHaapaveden Vpk14:00:00   1429
1430Tapio HirsivaaraRovaniemi14:00:00   1430
1431Henri KiveläJaurun Erästäjät14:00:00   1431
1432Ilkka LähtinenVauhti Etanat14:00:00   1432
1433Tomi OjanenVauhti Etanat14:00:00   1433
1434Juha-Matti YpyäKemi14:00:00   1434
1435Sami KarvosenojaNivala14:00:00   1435
1436Henri HanhelaSale Rantavitikka14:00:00   1436
1437Ville NaukkarinenBreak Sokos Hotel Levi14:00:00   1437
1438Elias TeriöPrisma Rovaniemi14:00:00   1438
1439Kennet VälimaaBreak Sokos Hotel Levi14:00:00   1439
1440Mikko KaunisvaaraKodin Terra Rovaniemi14:00:00   1440
1441Pertti MyllyläKarvoskylän Ao14:00:00   1441
1442Miika VaaraHikiset14:00:00   1442
1443Jani RissanenTeam Rimppakintut14:00:00   1443
1444Tuukka KyllönenPolar Electro Oy14:00:00   1444
1445Pasi RantapelkonenVR14:00:00   1445
1446Antti RupponenVR14:00:00   1446
1447Timo KauppiKemi14:00:00   1447
1448Marko NiemeläRovaniemi14:00:00   1448
1449Mika KangasRovaniemi14:00:00   1449
1450Ville RantaniemiRovaniemi14:00:00   1450
1451André Van WageningenAgnico Eagle14:00:00   1451
1452Mikko IngetOulunsalo14:00:00   1452
1453Jani RautioTmi J Rautio14:00:00   1453
1454Matti PalosaariOulu14:00:00   1454
1455Joni JuntunenSonkarun14:00:00   1455
1456Aki KinnunenMasan Mafia14:00:00   1456
1457Ari PiiraRanua14:00:00   1457
1458Heikki ManninenOulu14:00:00   1458
1459Timo HuhtalaTornio14:00:00   1459
1460Juho PekkalaOulu14:00:00   1460
1461Jori PeltolaSaarenputaanmuki14:00:00   1461
1462Mikael SundströmSaarenputaanmuki14:00:00   1462
1463Petri NiemiRovaniemi14:00:00   1463
1464Ville SailamaaTeam Kafii14:00:00   1464
1465Jukka PitkäkariTeam Kafii14:00:00   1465
1466Juha-Matti TimlinRavintola Pikkuveli14:00:00   1466
1467Saku RomuHabitus Ry.14:00:00   1467
1468Karol KowalskiLapin Yliopisto14:00:00   1468
1469Eero OkkolinRovaniemi14:00:00   1469
1470Teemu KangasharjuOnmkyu14:00:00   1470
1471Rami YlävaaraTornio14:00:00   1471
1472Teemu HussoArcusys Oy14:00:00   1472
1473Ville AutioSattanen14:00:00   1473
1474Juho TahkolaKuusamon Erä-Veikot14:00:00   1474
1475Jorma PeteriRovaniemi14:00:00   1475
1476Jari VaaralaKitturh14:00:00   1476
1477Janne KoskelaTornio14:00:00   1477
1478Lasse KouvaGeorg Fischer Ab14:00:00   1478
1479Erkka RönkäMetsokankaan Reipas14:00:00   1479
1480Aleksi RonkainenMectalent Oy14:00:00   1480
1481Jarno MattilaRovaniemi14:00:00   1481
1482Ville KoitilaBmh Technology Oy14:00:00   1482
1483Juha RiihimäkiTornio14:00:00   1483
1484Jaakko LaiholaPölkky Oy14:00:00   1484
1485Jussi RonkainenPölkky Oy14:00:00   1485
1486Hannu MäkipörhöläKuljetus Kovalainen Oy14:00:00   1486
1487Markus NiemeläSantasport14:00:00   1487
1488Sami BackmanRovaniemi14:00:00   1488
1489Juha KekäleNord1-Market14:00:00   1489
1490Markku LuusuaOulu14:00:00   1490
1491Oula SatokangasRovaniemi14:00:00   1491
1492Jami MyllymäkiRovaniemi14:00:00   1492
1493Rauno SeppäläSalla14:00:00   1493
1494Jani RuonalaKemi14:00:00   1494
1495Ilja KoljonenLks14:00:00   1495
1496Teemu TurtiainenRovaniemi14:00:00   1496
1497Henri LummeMetsokankaan Reipas14:00:00   1497
1498Jani VainikkaMasan Mafia14:00:00   1498
1499Sami PietikäinenIi14:00:00   1499
1500Veli-Matti MäkikyröRovaniemi14:00:00   1500
1501Jaakko MustajärviTalenom Tornio14:00:00   1501
1502Kimmo PajulaJärvikulman Mmc14:00:00   1502
1503Mikko TolonenOulun Pyrintö14:00:00   1503
1504Antti HeiskanenKuusamo14:00:00   1504
1505Jyrki NikkinenSelekämaan Sonnit14:00:00   1505
1506Joonas KorpiTeam Resiinakatu14:00:00   1506
1507Pasi HyytiäRovaniemi14:00:00   1507
1508Petteri HalkolaTornio14:00:00   1508
1509Mikko SallaTmi Mikon Hieronta Ja Pt Palvel14:00:00   1509
1510Pekka HarjulahtiOulu14:00:00   1510
1511Petro RasmussenRovaniemi14:00:00   1511
1512Aaro ErolaHirvas14:00:00   1512
1513Eetu MatinlompoloPello14:00:00   1513
1514Sakke RantalaRovaniemi14:00:00   1514
1515Jukka TervoRovs14:00:00   1515
1516Roni JaakoYlitornio14:00:00   1516
1517Petri VeikkolainenRovaniemen Erotuomarikerho14:00:00   1517
1518Mikko SimiläOulu14:00:00   1518
1519Lassi KauhanenKajaani14:00:00   1519
1520Teemu TurunenRovaniemi14:00:00   1520
1521Santeri KörkköTervola14:00:00   1521
1522Heikki KonttajärviHyväfiilis, Tornio14:00:00   1522
1523Henri RäisänenRovaniemi14:00:00   1523
1524Eemeli PitkänenVeljekset Toivanen Oy14:00:00   1524
1525Jarno MarjamäkiVitaelife Pharma14:00:00   1525
1526Teemu Niemi-AroRovaniemi14:00:00   1526
1527Reima LehtinenSalo14:00:00   1527
1528Petri SarajärviWww.palju.eu14:00:00   1528
1529Lauri RiepulaWww.palju.eu14:00:00   1529
1530Joni KouvaWww.palju.eu14:00:00   1530
1531Kalle JaakolaWww.palju.eu14:00:00   1531
1532Jantsu ImpiöWww.palju.eu14:00:00   1532
1533Kari KauhanenWww.palju.eu14:00:00   1533
1534Timo PudasSerti North14:00:00   1534
1535Jarkko JuntunenSerti14:00:00   1535
1536Pekka KytömäkiIllaksi Kotiin14:00:00   1536
1537Kyösti KujalaHiipijät/ii14:00:00   1537
1538Tommi RaumaK-Rauta Hml14:00:00   1538
1539Jukka SipolaOrimattila14:00:00   1539
1540Jani-Pekka PalolahtiRovaniemi14:00:00   1540
1541Janne HyvärinenTilintarkastus Hyvärinen Oy14:00:00   1541
1542Tapio MuotkaRovaniemi14:00:00   1542
1543Samu KarjalainenArcusys Oy14:00:00   1543
1544Antti KemppainenKemi14:00:00   1544
1545Tuomas LiikavainioMuonion Kiri14:00:00   1545
1546Tuomas JauhoLiedakkala14:00:00   1546
1547Toni BackmanTeam Rimppakintut14:00:00   1547
1548Paavo KlemettiRovaniemi14:00:00   1548
1549Sauli LeiviskäOulu14:00:00   1549
1550Juha AlhainenSuomen Sähkö- Ja Energiapalvelu14:00:00   1550
1551Teemu Michael KöngäsRovaniemi14:00:00   1551
1552Otto OksmanInsinööritoimisto Srt Oy14:00:00   1552
1553Kari ErkheikkiJ & J Lakkapää Oy14:00:00   1553
1554Kimmo NurkkalaTornio14:00:00   1554
1555Ilkka KuosmanenOulu14:00:00   1555
1556Jarkko KoskiniemiRovaniemi14:00:00   1556
1557Ossi PeltoniemiKittilän Kunta14:00:00   1557
1558Jukka MarkkanenKittilän Kunta14:00:00   1558
1559Axel KöttgenKevitsa14:00:00   1559
1560Heikki KirstinäOulu14:00:00   1560
1561Hannu JärveläRovaniemi14:00:00   1561
1562Niklas LammiPolarcross Moottorikerho14:00:00   1562
1563Joni VihantaVesimiehet Sport Team14:00:00   1563
1564Jack ViittalaIinatin Inkkarit14:00:00   1564
1565Antti AaltoOsuuskauppa Arina14:00:00   1565
1566Mikko KulmalaSmilevi14:00:00   1566
1567Hannu JussilaSmilevi14:00:00   1567
1568Samuli KorhonenLevi14:00:00   1568
1569Ville UusiheimalaHeippalat14:00:00   1569
1570Lasse KesälahtiKeminmaa14:00:00   1570
1571Ville RytilahtiRajavartiolaitos14:00:00   1571
1572Tero AhtonenRajavartiolaitos14:00:00   1572
1573Antti SaloRajavartiolaitos Kainuun Ärjy14:00:00   1573
1574Ari PehkonenRajavartiolaitos14:00:00   1574
1575Janne ViskariRajavartiolaitos14:00:00   1575
1576Matti PekkalaRajavartiolaitos Kutturan Veter14:00:00   1576
1577Petri KalmariRajavartiolaitos Rajan Urheilij14:00:00   1577
1578Heikki PiirainenRajavartiolaitos Kainuun Ärjy14:00:00   1578
1579Simo HalkoRajavartiolaitos14:00:00   1579
1580Iikka RantahalvariRajavartiolaitos14:00:00   1580
1581Jussi PoutanenRajavartiolaitos Koitsanlahden14:00:00   1581
1582Esa PalokangasRajavartiolaitos14:00:00   1582
1583Joonas JurvakainenHyten Marhaajat14:00:00   1583
1887Antero HaakanaTöVe14:00:00   1887
1891Aslak SointuLapin Muovi14:00:00   1891
1892Jussi FältOnninen14:00:00   1892
1921Juha LaaksonenKerava14:00:00   1921
1923Petri MeriläinenGuru-Team14:00:00   1923
1925Markus PääkköRovaniemi14:00:00   1925
1926Miikka Koskela14:00:00   1926
1930Samuli OllilaKittilän Voima14:00:00   1930
1933Viacheslav AptctaurtKola NPD Energy SC14:00:00   1933
1937Jani KotavuopioPeltovuoma14:00:00   1937
2066Mikko KoutaniemiHSU-Group Oy14:00:00   2066
2067Vesa KallioHSU-Group Oy14:00:00   2067
2073Sami Viero14:00:00   2073
2082Veikko YlirantaKaukosen Revontulet14:00:00   2082
2096Niko LepistöIsoot Nuukat Laihia14:00:00   2096
2104Janne Pulkkinen14:00:00   2104
2109Jari HeinonenEspoo14:00:00   2109
2112Mika AksilaKemi14:00:00   2112
2113Sami PeurasaariKemi14:00:00   2113
2114Heikki Holmström14:00:00   2114
2115Joni HolmströmHaapajärvi14:00:00   2115
2117Raimo Palmu14:00:00   2117
2118Aleksei LukichevApatity, Russia14:00:00   2118
2122Niko Merikko14:00:00   2122
2126Juho Kannala14:00:00   2126
2127Ville PostTeam Nuuskakaira14:00:00   2127
2128Miika RäsänenPello14:00:00   2128
2288Valtteri NykänenLevanto Oy14:00:00   2288
2299Johan Lindberg14:00:00   2299
2300Mikko Niskanen14:00:00   2300
2304Jorma HyökyvaaraTikka14:00:00   2304
2308Janne VaseniusLapin poliisilaitos14:00:00   2308
2310Jouni Löf14:00:00   2310
2314Paulus Rantajärvi14:00:00   2314
2316Lasse MäenpääKeurusselän maratoonarit14:00:00   2316
2318Kimmo JuujärviYeslake Runners14:00:00   2318
2320Eetu Näyhä14:00:00   2320
2326Jani KöngäsOP-Pohjola14:00:00   2326
2329Juuso LaitinenAslak-Oma Valmentaja14:00:00   2329
2334Ari NiemeläLVI-Dahl Oy14:00:00   2334
2335Janne MäenpääJääkäriprikaati14:00:00   2335
2338Joonas MattilaMantankujan Matelijat14:00:00   2338
2350Ilkka-Petri VälitaloMKV14:00:00   2350
2352Sakari Järvelä14:00:00   2352
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English