1 | 1014 | Inese Evele-Peltoniemi | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:37:25 | | |
2 | 998 | Päivi Autio | Hiisirasti | FIN | 1:41:18 | +3:53 | |
3 | 1075 | Emilia Vuori | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:49:24 | +11:59 | |
4 | 1063 | Elli Suntioinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:49:29 | +12:04 | |
5 | 1083 | Astra Francke | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:49:40 | +12:15 | |
6 | 996 | Heidi Kilpinen-Suurnäkki | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | FIN | 1:55:18 | +17:53 | |
7 | 1016 | Pirjo Pyymäki | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 2:03:34 | +26:09 | |
8 | 1087 | Leena Myllys | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:06:17 | +28:52 | |
9 | 1027 | Sinikka Taimisto | MS Parma | FIN | 2:06:56 | +29:31 | |
10 | 1033 | Suvi Heikkilä | Lynx | FIN | 2:06:57 | +29:32 | |
11 | 991 | Annamari Tiitola | Lynx | FIN | 2:06:58 | +29:33 | |
12 | 1015 | Miia Finne | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 2:07:15 | +29:50 | |
13 | 1022 | Laura Matilainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 2:09:08 | +31:43 | |
14 | 1000 | Katja Arola | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 2:09:23 | +31:58 | |
15 | 1020 | Ritva Rissanen | | FIN | 2:12:22 | +34:57 | |
16 | 1010 | Saara Oripelto | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 2:12:28 | +35:03 | |
17 | 1019 | Jessica Bartholdi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 2:14:17 | +36:52 | |
18 | 1042 | Elina Rauhala | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 2:15:08 | +37:43 | |
19 | 1071 | Emma Ranni | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:16:27 | +39:02 | |
20 | 1024 | Tanja Jarolf | Porvoon Urheilijat | FIN | 2:16:44 | +39:19 | |
21 | 1026 | Miina Ruoti | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 2:17:45 | +40:20 | |
22 | 1076 | Emilia Laitinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 2:17:46 | +40:21 | |
23 | 1035 | Minja Nietula | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:20:29 | +43:04 | |
24 | 1051 | Emilia Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:20:34 | +43:09 | |
25 | 1053 | Salla Norrbacka | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 2:20:36 | +43:11 | |
26 | 1061 | Venla Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:20:40 | +43:15 | |
27 | 1092 | Juulia Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:20:46 | +43:21 | |
28 | 1062 | Sanni Eloneva | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 2:21:22 | +43:57 | |
29 | 1017 | Riikka Kaipia | | FIN | 2:21:41 | +44:16 | |
30 | 1082 | Lena Forstén | IK Örnen | FIN | 2:21:43 | +44:18 | |
31 | 1050 | Saara Asmundela | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:22:17 | +44:52 | |
32 | 1077 | Raija Hänninen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 2:22:35 | +45:10 | |
33 | 995 | Elina Rusanen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 2:24:07 | +46:42 | |
34 | 1021 | Emmi Nieminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 2:24:10 | +46:45 | |
35 | 1041 | Johanna Mäkelä | | FIN | 2:25:52 | +48:27 | |
| 1091 | Charlotta Sillman | OK Trian | FIN | 2:25:52 | +48:27 | |
37 | 1088 | Jennifer Andersson | OK Trian | FIN | 2:26:15 | +48:50 | |
38 | 999 | Anna Kivimäki | | FIN | 2:26:19 | +48:54 | |
39 | 1078 | Lena Weckman | OK Trian | FIN | 2:28:15 | +50:50 | |
40 | 1067 | Hanna Putkuri | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 2:29:33 | +52:08 | |
41 | 1011 | Seija Ilmakunnas | | FIN | 2:29:51 | +52:26 | |
42 | 1037 | Emma Varmavuo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 2:31:57 | +54:32 | |
43 | 1072 | Mari Honkanen | Askolan Urheilijat | FIN | 2:32:47 | +55:22 | |
44 | 1058 | Joanna Weckman | OK Trian | FIN | 2:33:08 | +55:43 | |
45 | 1089 | Heli Mikkola | | FIN | 2:37:09 | +59:44 | |
46 | 1023 | Jannica Lindahl | OK Trian | FIN | 2:37:14 | +59:49 | |
47 | 1003 | Kristiina Martikainen | OK Trian | FIN | 2:37:16 | +59:51 | |
48 | 994 | Sandra Isoniemi | OK Trian | FIN | 2:38:10 | +1:00:45 | |
49 | 1007 | Leila Eklöv | | FIN | 2:39:29 | +1:02:04 | |
50 | 993 | Heidi Kurki | Askolan Urheilijat | FIN | 2:39:37 | +1:02:12 | |
51 | 1002 | Päivi Saajoranta | OK Trian | FIN | 2:42:18 | +1:04:53 | |
52 | 1047 | Reetta Harmaja | | FIN | 2:43:14 | +1:05:49 | |
53 | 1029 | Elisa Varkemaa | | FIN | 2:47:05 | +1:09:40 | |
54 | 1055 | Terhi Mäntylä | | FIN | 2:48:47 | +1:11:22 | |
55 | 1043 | Nea Åberg | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 2:49:47 | +1:12:22 | |
56 | 1009 | Ritva Mononen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:50:05 | +1:12:40 | |
57 | 1044 | Mari Laurinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 2:50:11 | +1:12:46 | |
58 | 997 | Minni Kuisma | | FIN | 2:51:14 | +1:13:49 | |
59 | 1028 | Päivi-Kaarina Turunen | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 2:51:45 | +1:14:20 | |
60 | 1008 | Sari Liikonen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 2:52:14 | +1:14:49 | |
61 | 1045 | Merja Ylihärsilä | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 2:52:19 | +1:14:54 | |
62 | 1084 | Cecilia Borgman | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 2:58:46 | +1:21:21 | |
63 | 1052 | Armi Kosunen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 3:00:29 | +1:23:04 | |
64 | 989 | Liisa-Marjatta Pietinen | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 3:07:47 | +1:30:22 | |
65 | 1046 | Pirjo Hollemo | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 3:07:57 | +1:30:32 | |
66 | 1030 | Seija Vihmaa | | FIN | 3:13:09 | +1:35:44 | |
67 | 1032 | Satu Meriluoto | | FIN | 3:13:10 | +1:35:45 | |
68 | 1049 | Emilia Carlsson | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 3:16:46 | +1:39:21 | |
69 | 1066 | Teija Launis | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 3:16:48 | +1:39:23 | |
70 | 1054 | Mervi Hokkanen | | FIN | 3:17:30 | +1:40:05 | |
71 | 992 | Meiri Siivola | | FIN | 3:17:49 | +1:40:24 | |
72 | 1005 | Hanna-Maria Salminen | Järvenpään Palo | FIN | 3:20:09 | +1:42:44 | |
73 | 1018 | Tiina Ala-Nissilä | MS Parma | FIN | 3:20:27 | +1:43:02 | |
74 | 1093 | Janna Koivisto | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 3:24:39 | +1:47:14 | |
75 | 1068 | Tehi Palletvuori | | FIN | 3:25:00 | +1:47:35 | |
76 | 1004 | Kati Söderlund | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 3:26:42 | +1:49:17 | |
77 | 1034 | Ulla-Maija Myllyluoma | | FIN | 3:26:43 | +1:49:18 | |
78 | 1001 | Liisa Leppävirta | | FIN | 3:30:02 | +1:52:37 | |
79 | 1086 | Elmiina Laakso | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 3:32:50 | +1:55:25 | |
80 | 1094 | Eeva-Liisa Laakso | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 3:33:08 | +1:55:43 | |
81 | 1060 | Sari Hillo | | FIN | 3:47:42 | +2:10:17 | |
82 | 1048 | Sinikka Lemponen | | FIN | 3:48:17 | +2:10:52 | |
| 990 | D10KMH_5 Vacant | Vacants | FIN | ej startad | | |
| 1006 | Tanja Vanhala | | FIN | ej startad | | |
| 1012 | Johanna Tuomi | Askolan Urheilijat | FIN | ej startad | | |
| 1013 | Outi Markki | Espoon Suunta | FIN | ej startad | | |
| 1025 | D10KMH_3 Vacant | Vacants | FIN | ej startad | | |
| 1036 | Tuulia Kukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | ej startad | | |
| 1038 | Oona Uronen | Järvenpään Palo | FIN | ej startad | | |
| 1039 | D10KMH_2 Vacant | Vacants | FIN | ej startad | | |
| 1040 | D10KMH_4 Vacant | Vacants | FIN | ej startad | | |
| 1064 | Kicka Lindroos | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | ej startad | | |
| 1069 | Christel Nordgren | OK Trian | FIN | ej startad | | |
| 1073 | D10KMH_1 Vacant | Vacants | FIN | ej startad | | |
| 1080 | D10KMH_6 Vacant | Vacants | FIN | ej startad | | |
| 1081 | Anna Saarinen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | ej startad | | |
| 1085 | Päivi Helen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | | |
| 1090 | D10KMH_7 Vacant | Vacants | FIN | ej startad | | |
| 1056 | Jetta Tuokkola | | FIN | disk | | |
| 1059 | Katri Rantanen | | FIN | disk | | |
| 1065 | Aino Norrbacka | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | disk | | |
| 1074 | Helena Luoma | Pihkaniskat | FIN | disk | | |
| 1079 | Marjo Koistinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | disk | | |
| 1057 | Susan Nordström | | FIN | bröt | | |
| 1070 | Joela Väisänen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | bröt | | |