1 | 132 | Jenny Patana | Hiidenkiertäjät | 15:37 | |||
2 | 121 | Minna Kauppi | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 15:40 | +3 | ||
3 | 136 | Sofia Haajanen | SK Pohjantähti | 15:45 | +8 | ||
4 | 138 | Anna Närhi | IFK Göteborg | 15:59 | +22 | ||
5 | 139 | Svetlana Mironova | Koovee | 16:04 | +27 | ||
6 | 137 | Maija Sianoja | MS Parma | 16:07 | +30 | ||
7 | 114 | Anna Haataja | SK Pohjantähti | 16:08 | +31 | ||
8 | 129 | Mira Kaskinen | Rastikarhut | 16:09 | +32 | ||
134 | Tuulia Viberg | MS Parma | 16:09 | +32 | |||
10 | 135 | Sari Anttonen | Keuruun Kisailijat | 16:10 | +33 | ||
11 | 105 | Henna-Riikka Haikonen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 16:13 | +36 | ||
12 | 113 | Merja Rantanen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 16:21 | +44 | ||
13 | 130 | Saila Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:25 | +48 | ||
14 | 125 | Kirsi Nurmi | IFK Göteborg | 16:27 | +50 | ||
15 | 128 | Saara Norrgrann | Paimion Rasti | 16:28 | +51 | ||
16 | 109 | Elli Virta | OK Trian | 16:30 | +53 | ||
17 | 127 | Jannina Gustafsson | SK Uusi | 16:35 | +58 | ||
18 | 140 | Venla Niemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:39 | +1:02 | ||
19 | 126 | Johanna Hulkkonen | SK Uusi | 16:40 | +1:03 | ||
20 | 144 | Niina Hulkkonen | SK Uusi | 16:48 | +1:11 | ||
21 | 103 | Elli Peltomäki | Rastikarhut | 16:49 | +1:12 | ||
22 | 124 | Inga Dambe | Paimion Rasti | 16:50 | +1:13 | ||
23 | 112 | Sari Nurmela | Vehkalahden Veikot | 16:56 | +1:19 | ||
24 | 118 | Matleena Boström | IFK Lidingö SOK | 17:00 | +1:23 | ||
25 | 101 | Pihla Otsamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 17:01 | +1:24 | ||
26 | 133 | Hanna Raitanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 17:04 | +1:27 | ||
27 | 110 | Yvonne Gunell | Pargas IF | 17:09 | +1:32 | ||
28 | 122 | Sanni Kivelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 17:26 | +1:49 | ||
29 | 141 | Anniina Suhonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 17:29 | +1:52 | ||
30 | 123 | Miia Niittynen | Koovee | 17:32 | +1:55 | ||
31 | 111 | Emmi Jokela | Suunta-Sepot | 17:36 | +1:59 | ||
32 | 102 | Elo Saue | Koovee | 17:48 | +2:11 | ||
33 | 142 | Sara Karvonen | Lynx | 17:52 | +2:15 | ||
119 | Ina Westerlund | OK77 | 17:52 | +2:15 | |||
120 | Marjo Liikanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 17:52 | +2:15 | |||
36 | 145 | Karoliina Ukskoski | Perhon Kiri | 17:56 | +2:19 | ||
37 | 116 | Laura Leijola | Hiidenkiertäjät | 17:57 | +2:20 | ||
38 | 146 | Aino Väyrynen | Kymin Suunnistajat | 18:00 | +2:23 | ||
39 | 117 | Päivi Autio | Hiisirasti | 18:05 | +2:28 | ||
40 | 106 | Miitu Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 18:25 | +2:48 | ||
41 | 147 | Pinja Hietanen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 19:03 | +3:26 | ||
42 | 148 | Johanna Kiiski | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 19:13 | +3:36 | ||
43 | 107 | Kaisa Lylynperä | Turun Suunnistajat | 19:14 | +3:37 | ||
44 | 149 | Erika Uotila | Koovee | 19:25 | +3:48 | ||
104 | Eveliina Hirvonen | Paimion Rasti | ej startad | ||||
143 | Tiia Miettinen | MS Parma | ej startad | ||||
108 | Sanna Andelin | Lahden Taimi | disk | ||||
115 | Heini Wennman | SK Pohjantähti | disk | ||||
131 | Marttiina Joensuu | SK Pohjantähti | disk |