Starttid | 1,8 km |
3,6 km |
5,1 km |
5,7 km |
5,9 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fredric Portin | Norway | FIN | 15:16:00 | 12:48 (1) | 33:58 (1) | 37:04 (1) | ||||
Severi Kymäläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 15:14:00 | 35:19 (2) | 38:17 (2) | |||||
Tero Föhr | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 15:32:00 | 13:30 (6) | 35:35 (3) | 38:45 (3) | ||||
Aapo Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 15:02:00 | 13:08 (3) | 35:52 (4) | 39:12 (4) | ||||
Jani Lakanen | Koovee | FIN | 15:36:00 | 13:26 (4) | 36:05 (5) | 39:34 (5) | ||||
Oskari Liukkonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 15:22:00 | 13:27 (5) | 36:14 (6) | 39:38 (6) | ||||
Olli-Markus Taivainen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 14:42:00 | 36:50 (8) | 40:06 (7) | |||||
Jussi Suna | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 15:12:00 | 14:53 (29) | 37:20 (10) | 40:23 (8) | ||||
Tobias Henriksson | OK Trian | FIN | 15:34:00 | 14:16 (17) | 37:37 (12) | 40:30 (9) | ||||
Olli-Pekka Koistinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 14:32:00 | 13:43 (7) | 37:05 (9) | 40:32 (10) | ||||
Miika Kirmula | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 15:38:00 | 13:01 (2) | 36:28 (7) | 40:37 (11) | ||||
Jarkko Huovila | Norway | FIN | 14:58:00 | 14:07 (14) | 37:38 (13) | 40:51 (12) | ||||
Jere Pajunen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 15:30:00 | 14:37 (26) | 37:29 (11) | 40:53 (13) | ||||
Pavel Kubat | Vaajakosken Terä | CZE | 15:28:00 | 14:16 (17) | 37:47 (14) | 40:54 (14) | ||||
Aleksi Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 15:26:00 | 14:54 (31) | 39:46 (26) | 43:04 (24) | ||||
Jonne Lakanen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 15:24:00 | 14:18 (21) | 40:05 (29) | 43:19 (27) | ||||
Mårten Boström | Sweden | FIN | 15:20:00 | 13:46 (8) | 38:10 (15) | |||||
Topi Penttinen | OK Trian | FIN | 15:10:00 | 14:04 (11) | 38:25 (16) | 41:56 (15) | ||||
Matti Kivelä | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 15:00:00 | 14:52 (28) | 38:27 (17) | 41:57 (16) | ||||
Olli Ojanaho | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 14:18:00 | 15:11 (37) | 42:00 (17) | |||||
Jarno Parkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 14:30:00 | 14:13 (15) | 38:42 (18) | 42:04 (18) | ||||
Hannu Airila | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 14:54:00 | 14:16 (17) | 38:42 (18) | 42:23 (19) | ||||
Antti-Pekka Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 15:08:00 | 13:59 (10) | 39:24 (23) | 42:31 (20) | ||||
Mikko Huhtinen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:12:00 | 14:26 (22) | 39:06 (20) | 42:36 (21) | ||||
Juuso Metsälä | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 14:36:00 | 14:53 (29) | 39:23 (22) | 42:44 (22) | ||||
Henrik Väisänen | MS Parma | FIN | 14:56:00 | 15:12 (38) | 39:45 (25) | 42:58 (23) | ||||
Johannes Pohjala | Norway | FIN | 14:34:00 | 14:34 (24) | 39:14 (21) | 43:13 (25) | ||||
Petteri Muukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 14:26:00 | 14:55 (32) | 39:52 (27) | 43:17 (26) | ||||
Kim Fagerudd | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 14:40:00 | 14:14 (16) | 39:35 (24) | 43:24 (28) | ||||
Antti Parjanne | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 14:50:00 | 13:55 (9) | 39:57 (28) | 43:38 (29) | ||||
Tuomas Mattila | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 14:22:00 | 14:05 (13) | 40:39 (31) | 43:50 (30) | ||||
Timo Mähönen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:16:00 | 14:59 (34) | 40:56 (33) | 44:09 (31) | ||||
Sami Hämäläinen | MS Parma | FIN | 15:04:00 | 14:35 (25) | 40:56 (33) | 44:21 (32) | ||||
Janne Mänkärlä | Lynx | FIN | 14:06:00 | 16:02 (42) | 40:54 (32) | 44:29 (33) | ||||
Jani Myllärinen | Koovee | FIN | 14:04:00 | 14:58 (33) | 41:14 (35) | 44:50 (34) | ||||
Otto Simosas | OK Trian | FIN | 15:18:00 | 14:27 (23) | 41:24 (36) | 45:05 (35) | ||||
Toni Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 14:38:00 | 14:17 (20) | 41:34 (37) | 45:41 (36) | ||||
Juho Westerlund | Koovee | FIN | 14:52:00 | 15:07 (36) | 42:13 (38) | 45:57 (37) | ||||
Joni Hirvikallio | Koovee | FIN | 14:46:00 | 14:51 (27) | 42:38 (39) | 46:22 (38) | ||||
Mihail Mamleev | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 15:06:00 | 15:05 (35) | 43:28 (40) | 46:30 (39) | ||||
Aaro Asikainen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 14:20:00 | 14:04 (11) | 40:33 (30) | 46:47 (40) | ||||
Sami Valkama | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 14:24:00 | 18:00 (45) | 43:46 (42) | 47:02 (41) | ||||
Daniel Stenlund | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 14:08:00 | 15:50 (40) | 43:59 (43) | 47:49 (42) | ||||
Tuomo Istolahti | Kangasala SK | FIN | 14:14:00 | 16:30 (43) | 43:32 (41) | 47:54 (43) | ||||
Tomi Närvä | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 14:02:00 | 19:23 (46) | 46:19 (44) | 49:59 (44) | ||||
Juri Kirjanov | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | RUS | 14:00:00 | 21:24 (47) | 46:56 (45) | 50:28 (45) | ||||
Jesse Laukkarinen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 14:28:00 | 15:23 (39) | 47:21 (46) | 50:56 (46) | ||||
Lauri Nenonen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 14:48:00 | 15:53 (41) | 48:17 (47) | 52:03 (47) | ||||
Jouni Kujala | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 14:10:00 | 16:39 (44) | 48:45 (48) | 53:02 (48) |