1910 | Hanna Ruhanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:50:37 |   189239 |
1911 | Emma Juga | Trian | FIN | 11:52:37 |   201556 |
1912 | Signe Dambe | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 11:54:37 |   180977 |
1913 | Vacant | 0 | 11:56:37 | ||
1914 | Johanna Pensas-Maajärvi | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 11:58:37 |   169330 |
1915 | Suvi Ylikylä | Rastikarhut | FIN | 12:00:37 |   75845 |
1916 | Johanna von Frenckell | OK Raseborg | FIN | 12:02:37 |   175699 |
1917 | Pinja Kurppa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:04:37 |   202156 |
1918 | Inese Evele-Peltoniemi | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:06:37 |   179490 |
1919 | Päivi Malmi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:08:37 |   198390 |
1920 | Johanna Kriikkula | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 12:10:37 |   161092 |
1921 | Jenni Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:12:37 |   155090 |
1922 | Ella Nurmi | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:14:37 |   90189 |
1923 | Saara Malinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:16:37 |   409723 |
1924 | Tiina Vilska | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:18:37 |   175764 |
1925 | Niina Papinsaari | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:20:37 |   182866 |
1926 | Paula Iso-Markku | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:22:37 |   203911 |
1927 | Marjukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 12:24:37 |   186348 |
1928 | Jaana Pulkkinen | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 12:26:37 |   188557 |
1929 | Essi Kangasaho | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:28:37 |   208239 |
1930 | Heini Papinsaari | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:30:37 |   206934 |
1931 | Vilma Lamminpää | Trian | FIN | 12:32:37 |   58962 |
1932 | Anni Liimatainen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:34:37 |   199081 |
1933 | Marika Hara | Koovee | FIN | 12:36:37 |   184735 |
1934 | Hilla Lamminpää | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:38:37 |   83809 |
1935 | Heidi Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:40:37 |   65846 |
1936 | Alma Toivonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:42:37 |   150567 |
1937 | Piia Latva-Kiskola | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 12:44:37 |   413103 |
1938 | Tiina Väre | Someron Esa | FIN | 12:46:37 |   40690 |
1939 | Miia Karetjoki | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:48:37 |   177473 |
1940 | Tuuli Paunonen | Koovee | FIN | 12:50:37 |   209059 |
1941 | Mari Schutskoff | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:52:37 |   42167 |
1942 | Laura Jakobsson | Rastikarhut | FIN | 12:54:37 |   177022 |
1943 | Ritva Partanen | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 12:56:37 |   170583 |
1944 | Ellu Munukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:58:37 |   206753 |
1945 | Mari Väisänen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 13:00:37 |   202753 |
1946 | Minttu Toivanen | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 13:02:37 |   210317 |
1947 | Anne-Mari Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 13:04:37 |   175370 |
1948 | Essi Jalanto | Kangasala SK | FIN | 13:06:37 |   185141 |
1949 | Elina Lammi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:08:37 |   210780 |
1950 | Milka Reponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 13:10:37 |   202008 |
1951 | Jana Valesova | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 13:12:37 |   412946 |
1952 | Riikka Kalliomaa | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 13:14:37 |   44017 |
1953 | Salla Laitinen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 13:16:37 |   215571 |
1954 | Lena Jauhiainen | Trian | FIN | 13:18:37 |   483870 |
1955 | Mikaela Fiskars | OK Raseborg | FIN | 13:20:37 |   199150 |
1956 | Regina Kalenius | Karjaan Ura | FIN | 13:22:37 |   114427 |
1957 | Oona Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 13:24:37 |   40980 |
1958 | Sara Lax | Koovee | FIN | 13:26:37 |   54757 |
1959 | Victoria Höstman | IF Femman | FIN | 13:28:37 |   159558 |
1960 | Sirkku Minkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 13:30:37 |   191580 |
1961 | Kati Fränti | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 13:32:37 |   152675 |
1962 | Laura Palm | Kangasala SK | FIN | 13:34:37 |   159052 |
1963 | Jenni Mikkola | Hiisirasti | FIN | 13:36:37 |   157579 |
1964 | Sini Pekkala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 13:38:37 |   142119 |
1965 | Anna Moilanen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:40:37 |   190872 |
1966 | Katja Lahtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:42:37 |   183654 |
1967 | Pernilla Backlund | Närpes OK | FIN | 13:44:37 |   214049 |
1968 | Ida-Marie Skogvik | IK Kronan | FIN | 13:46:37 |   95980 |
1969 | Aino Ojanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 13:48:37 |   215538 |
1970 | Tuija Kuusela | Rastikarhut | FIN | 13:50:37 |   83580 |
1971 | Katri Lindeqvist | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 13:52:37 |   195606 |
1972 | Linda Talbonen | Kalevan Rasti | RUS | 13:54:37 |   202623 |
1973 | Tytti Kirvesmies | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 13:56:37 |   183385 |
1974 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | Koovee | 0 | 13:58:37 |   201208 |
1975 | Minna Saarinen | Koovee | FIN | 14:00:37 |   115014 |
1976 | Anni Karhunen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:02:37 |   485487 |
1977 | Annukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 14:04:37 |   186677 |
1978 | Mari Seppänen | Trian | FIN | 14:06:37 |   192286 |
1979 | Satu Heittola | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 14:08:37 |   195469 |
1980 | Emilia Hyvärinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 14:10:37 |   202166 |
1981 | Julia Jacobsson | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 14:12:37 |   181221 |
1982 | Sanna Paukkunen | MS Parma | FIN | 14:14:37 |   138128 |
1983 | Minna Närhi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 14:16:37 |   81679 |
1984 | Miina Ruokolainen | OK77 | FIN | 14:18:37 |   46504 |
1985 | Vacant | 0 | 14:20:37 | ||
1986 | Anna-Sofia Marila | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 14:22:37 |   157966 |
1987 | Aino Mänkärlä | Lynx | FIN | 14:24:37 |   213948 |
1988 | Natalia Kanko | Koovee | FIN | 14:26:37 |   193900 |
1989 | Iida Savolainen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 14:28:37 |   205849 |