Starttid | 3,4 km |
7,9 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Janne Salmi | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:58:00 | 24:31 (1) | |||
Mikael Donner | OK77 | FIN | 11:10:00 | 24:37 (2) | |||
Jan Donner | OK77 | FIN | 10:42:00 | 24:52 (3) | |||
Asmo Vuorenpää | Laitilan Jyske | FIN | 11:52:00 | 25:24 (4) | |||
Esko Ylikangas | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:44:00 | 26:42 (5) | |||
Antti Virtanen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:20:00 | 27:29 (6) | |||
Ilya Gusev | Russia | RUS | 10:32:00 | 27:37 (7) | |||
Harri Haapasalo | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 10:34:00 | 27:52 (8) | |||
Antero Pulli | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 11:36:00 | 27:55 (9) | |||
Mika Tervala | Rastivarsat | FIN | 12:06:00 | 28:25 (10) | |||
Juha-Pekka Larmala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:36:00 | 28:27 (11) | |||
Ossi Heikkilä | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:40:00 | 29:11 (12) | |||
Mika Mannervesi | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 11:04:00 | 29:30 (13) | |||
Mika Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 11:46:00 | 30:31 (14) | |||
Asko Lautamäki | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:00:00 | 30:34 (15) | |||
Tom Asklöf | Lynx | FIN | 10:06:00 | 30:34 (15) | |||
Rauno Autio | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 11:54:00 | 30:51 (17) | |||
Visa Koponen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 12:46:00 | 31:48 (18) | |||
Tero Leppämäki | Viitasaaren Suunta | FIN | 12:08:00 | 32:43 (19) | |||
Petri Hiukka | Rasti 88 | FIN | 11:14:00 | 32:58 (20) | |||
Eero Jalonen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:32:00 | 33:24 (21) | |||
Juha-Matti Suominen | Laitilan Jyske | FIN | 10:14:00 | 33:31 (22) | |||
Matti Ilmonen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 10:18:00 | 33:33 (23) | |||
Janne Pihlajaniemi | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | 10:02:00 | 34:16 (24) | |||
Kimmo Liljeström | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:12:00 | 34:27 (25) | |||
Jukka Oksanen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 12:28:00 | 34:44 (26) | |||
Jyrki Simovaara | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 11:22:00 | 34:54 (27) | |||
Janne Uusi-Pietilä | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 10:08:00 | 34:55 (28) | |||
Petteri Niskanen | Rasti-Hyry | FIN | 12:20:00 | 35:15 (29) | |||
Mikko Yli-Kauppila | Hiisirasti | FIN | 11:30:00 | 35:18 (30) | |||
Jarmo Haapasalo | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 11:38:00 | 35:37 (31) | |||
Jurg Niggli | France | SUI | 12:22:00 | 35:41 (32) | |||
Mika Pihala | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 11:06:00 | 35:52 (33) | |||
Marko Virta | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:52:00 | 35:53 (34) | |||
Alexey Morozov | Russia | RUS | 11:40:00 | 36:03 (35) | |||
Teemu Korhonen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 11:12:00 | 36:21 (36) | |||
Johan Päivike | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 11:20:00 | 36:37 (37) | |||
Ilkka Nokka | Rasti 88 | FIN | 10:46:00 | 36:45 (38) | |||
Reko Rantamäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:48:00 | 37:34 (39) | |||
Paavo Ritvanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 10:50:00 | 38:04 (40) | |||
Kari Sillanpää | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 12:24:00 | 38:17 (41) | |||
Marko Nygård | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:40:00 | 38:27 (42) | |||
Mika Numminen | Urjalan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:10:00 | 38:43 (43) | |||
Esa Järvenpää | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:00:00 | 39:36 (44) | |||
Anders Brink | Pargas IF | FIN | 11:34:00 | 40:02 (45) | |||
Jussi Pasanen | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 11:58:00 | 40:58 (46) | |||
Ilkka Ruokola | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 12:44:00 | 41:12 (47) | |||
Pekka Määttänen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:24:00 | 42:12 (48) | |||
Tero Uusitalo | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 12:32:00 | 43:25 (49) | |||
Matti Hakamäki | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 10:56:00 | 43:27 (50) | |||
Pasi Nevala | Teuvan Rivakka | FIN | 11:24:00 | 43:30 (51) | |||
Yury Lukashov | Russia | RUS | 10:04:00 | 43:55 (52) | |||
Petri Laaksonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 11:08:00 | 44:21 (53) | |||
Jukka Lahtinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 10:26:00 | 44:47 (54) | |||
Tom Björklund | OK Botnia | FIN | 11:56:00 | 45:47 (55) | |||
Jouni Pyykönen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 11:26:00 | 47:58 (56) | |||
Seppo Kuusisto | Koovee | FIN | 12:04:00 | 49:43 (57) | |||
Igor Lazarev | Russia | RUS | 10:10:00 | 50:52 (58) | |||
Timo Rokka | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 10:16:00 | 1:35:01 (59) |