Varsinais-Suomen Rastipäivät Pöytyällä

D21A 1. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Mål Resultat  
1   Tiia Miettinen
MS Parma
4:28 (2)
5:50 (1)
1:22 (2)
8:51 (1)
3:01 (1)
11:35 (1)
2:44 (2)
14:26 (1)
2:51 (1)
17:57 (1)
3:31 (5)
21:35 (1)
3:38 (3)
27:25 (1)
5:50 (3)
28:56 (1)
1:31 (3)
30:51 (1)
1:55 (3)
32:17 (1)
1:26 (2)
32:52 (1)
35 (4)
32:52  Tiia Miettinen
2   Heini Saarimäki
Angelniemen Ankkuri
4:00 (1)
7:09 (7)
3:09 (14)
10:47 (7)
3:38 (6)
13:27 (5)
2:40 (1)
17:36 (5)
4:09 (9)
20:38 (5)
3:02 (2)
24:01 (4)
3:23 (1)
28:59 (3)
4:58 (1)
30:25 (3)
1:26 (1)
32:11 (3)
1:46 (1)
33:32 (2)
1:21 (1)
34:05 (2)
33 (1)
34:05  Heini Saarimäki
3   Hanna Lonka
Pargas IF
4:32 (3)
5:59 (2)
1:27 (4)
9:17 (2)
3:18 (3)
12:05 (2)
2:48 (3)
15:51 (2)
3:46 (4)
19:05 (2)
3:14 (4)
22:36 (2)
3:31 (2)
28:35 (2)
5:59 (4)
30:04 (2)
1:29 (2)
32:05 (2)
2:01 (5)
33:41 (3)
1:36 (4)
34:14 (3)
33 (1)
34:14  Hanna Lonka
4   Tiina Väre
Someron Esa
4:46 (5)
6:02 (3)
1:16 (1)
9:29 (3)
3:27 (4)
12:42 (4)
3:13 (6)
17:14 (4)
4:32 (11)
20:14 (4)
3:00 (1)
24:14 (5)
4:00 (7)
30:27 (5)
6:13 (5)
32:12 (4)
1:45 (4)
34:04 (4)
1:52 (2)
35:45 (4)
1:41 (5)
36:25 (4)
40 (11)
36:25  Tiina Väre
5   Natalia Kanko
Koovee
5:00 (7)
6:24 (5)
1:24 (3)
9:33 (4)
3:09 (2)
12:31 (3)
2:58 (4)
16:28 (3)
3:57 (8)
19:37 (3)
3:09 (3)
23:17 (3)
3:40 (4)
30:24 (4)
7:07 (6)
32:49 (5)
2:25 (10)
35:15 (5)
2:26 (6)
37:16 (5)
2:01 (11)
37:54 (5)
38 (8)
37:54  Natalia Kanko
6   Laura Jakobsson
Rastikarhut
4:40 (4)
6:14 (4)
1:34 (5)
10:06 (5)
3:52 (9)
14:20 (7)
4:14 (13)
18:10 (8)
3:50 (5)
23:07 (8)
4:57 (11)
26:59 (7)
3:52 (5)
32:46 (6)
5:47 (2)
34:35 (6)
1:49 (5)
36:33 (6)
1:58 (4)
38:00 (6)
1:27 (3)
38:38 (6)
38 (8)
38:38  Laura Jakobsson
7   Anni Liimatainen
Turun Suunnistajat
6:18 (10)
7:59 (9)
1:41 (6)
11:36 (8)
3:37 (5)
14:48 (8)
3:12 (5)
18:06 (7)
3:18 (2)
21:45 (6)
3:39 (6)
25:43 (6)
3:58 (6)
33:07 (7)
7:24 (7)
35:02 (7)
1:55 (6)
37:38 (7)
2:36 (8)
39:23 (7)
1:45 (7)
39:59 (7)
36 (6)
39:59  Anni Liimatainen
8   Ulla-Maria Åstrand
OK Botnia
6:13 (9)
8:24 (12)
2:11 (11)
12:29 (11)
4:05 (11)
16:36 (11)
4:07 (11)
20:47 (11)
4:11 (10)
25:02 (10)
4:15 (8)
29:45 (10)
4:43 (8)
37:38 (9)
7:53 (8)
39:55 (8)
2:17 (8)
42:50 (8)
2:55 (9)
44:32 (8)
1:42 (6)
45:17 (8)
45 (12)
45:17  Ulla-Maria Åstrand
9   Essi Gustafsson
Rasti-Perniö
4:56 (6)
6:39 (6)
1:43 (7)
10:19 (6)
3:40 (7)
14:03 (6)
3:44 (9)
17:54 (6)
3:51 (7)
22:59 (7)
5:05 (12)
27:51 (8)
4:52 (10)
36:31 (8)
8:40 (11)
40:42 (9)
4:11 (14)
44:07 (9)
3:25 (12)
45:59 (9)
1:52 (9)
46:33 (9)
34 (3)
46:33  Essi Gustafsson
10   Laura Virekunnas
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:34 (8)
7:46 (8)
2:12 (12)
11:41 (9)
3:55 (10)
15:17 (9)
3:36 (8)
19:07 (9)
3:50 (5)
26:09 (11)
7:02 (14)
31:01 (11)
4:52 (10)
38:58 (10)
7:57 (9)
41:22 (10)
2:24 (9)
44:25 (10)
3:03 (10)
46:18 (10)
1:53 (10)
47:03 (10)
45 (12)
47:03  Laura Virekunnas
11   Iida Heiskanen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:22 (12)
8:17 (11)
1:55 (9)
12:04 (10)
3:47 (8)
15:59 (10)
3:55 (10)
19:43 (10)
3:44 (3)
24:30 (9)
4:47 (10)
29:20 (9)
4:50 (9)
39:44 (11)
10:24 (13)
42:27 (11)
2:43 (12)
44:59 (11)
2:32 (7)
47:10 (11)
2:11 (13)
47:49 (11)
39 (10)
47:49  Iida Heiskanen
12   Maiju Kohonen
Rasti-Nokia
6:19 (11)
8:12 (10)
1:53 (8)
16:24 (14)
8:12 (14)
19:51 (13)
3:27 (7)
25:12 (13)
5:21 (14)
29:23 (12)
4:11 (7)
34:33 (12)
5:10 (12)
42:34 (12)
8:01 (10)
44:33 (12)
1:59 (7)
47:39 (12)
3:06 (11)
49:28 (12)
1:49 (8)
50:05 (12)
37 (7)
50:05  Maiju Kohonen
13   Maria Markula
Loimaan Jankko
8:18 (14)
10:22 (14)
2:04 (10)
15:08 (13)
4:46 (13)
22:14 (14)
7:06 (14)
27:29 (14)
5:15 (13)
32:14 (14)
4:45 (9)
38:54 (14)
6:40 (14)
47:47 (13)
8:53 (12)
50:22 (13)
2:35 (11)
55:00 (13)
4:38 (13)
57:18 (13)
2:18 (14)
57:53 (13)
35 (4)
57:53  Maria Markula
14   Tanja Nyholm
Karkki-Rasti
7:52 (13)
10:09 (13)
2:17 (13)
14:49 (12)
4:40 (12)
19:01 (12)
4:12 (12)
23:34 (12)
4:33 (12)
30:17 (13)
6:43 (13)
36:09 (13)
5:52 (13)
1:07:47 (14)
31:38 (14)
1:10:30 (14)
2:43 (12)
1:16:24 (14)
5:54 (14)
1:18:28 (14)
2:04 (12)
1:19:20 (14)
52 (14)
1:19:20  Tanja Nyholm
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English