1 | 1862 | Petri Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 7:58 | ||
2 | 1836 | Mikko Väisänen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 8:13 | +15 | |
3 | 1864 | Mikael Salo | OK Orient | FIN | 8:33 | +35 | |
4 | 1869 | Mikko Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 8:38 | +40 | |
5 | 1868 | Tapani Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 8:49 | +51 | |
6 | 1871 | Ilkka Nurminen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 8:51 | +53 | |
7 | 1872 | Harri Hytönen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 8:52 | +54 | |
8 | 1866 | Jani Riissanen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 8:55 | +57 | |
9 | 1870 | Sören Nymalm | Pargas IF | FIN | 9:00 | +1:02 | |
10 | 1863 | Milko Lehto | Karjaan Ura | FIN | 9:08 | +1:10 | |
11 | 1852 | Marko Ojala | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 9:14 | +1:16 | |
12 | 1853 | Herkko Plit | Lynx | FIN | 9:17 | +1:19 | |
13 | 1843 | Arto Lilja | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 9:21 | +1:23 | |
14 | 1867 | Kari Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:25 | +1:27 | |
15 | 1841 | Sami Kääriäinen | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 9:27 | +1:29 | |
16 | 1857 | Tero Taulavuori | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 9:29 | +1:31 | |
17 | 1858 | Sami Isoherranen | Lynx | FIN | 9:37 | +1:39 | |
18 | 1837 | Mikael Väliheikki | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 9:50 | +1:52 | |
1835 | Jari Jokela | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 9:50 | +1:52 | ||
20 | 1850 | Tõnu Illaru | Peräkylän Ponnistus | FIN | 9:52 | +1:54 | |
21 | 1834 | Mark Roth | OC Puisto | FIN | 9:59 | +2:01 | |
22 | 1865 | Kimmo Liljeström | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:02 | +2:04 | |
23 | 1838 | Terho Taarna | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:11 | +2:13 | |
1860 | Janne Kivilaakso | Lynx | FIN | 10:11 | +2:13 | ||
25 | 1848 | Mikko Kärkkäinen | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 10:15 | +2:17 | |
26 | 1861 | Jari Jonkka | Rastikarhut | FIN | 10:19 | +2:21 | |
27 | 1854 | Toni Venäläinen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 10:20 | +2:22 | |
28 | 1846 | Harri Lehtimäki | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien | FIN | 10:29 | +2:31 | |
1859 | Ari Varis | Rasti E4 | FIN | 10:29 | +2:31 | ||
30 | 1856 | Ari Hiiri | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 10:32 | +2:34 | |
31 | 1842 | Mika Ilomäki | Koovee | FIN | 10:34 | +2:36 | |
32 | 1851 | Miikka Kaira | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:41 | +2:43 | |
33 | 1849 | Hannu Hiltula | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 10:45 | +2:47 | |
34 | 1847 | Juha Meronen | OC Puisto | FIN | 11:15 | +3:17 | |
35 | 1839 | Teijo Marttinen | Navi | FIN | 13:35 | +5:37 |