Starttid | 4,3 km |
11,6 km |
12,7 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Frederic Tranchand | Paimion Rasti | FRA | 11:24:00 | 22:50 (1) | 1:06:56 (1) | |||
Jarno Parkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:08:00 | 24:23 (4) | 1:10:07 (2) | |||
Petteri Muukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 11:36:00 | 24:14 (3) | 1:10:48 (3) | |||
Vesa Taanila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 12:58:00 | 23:58 (2) | 1:11:55 (4) | |||
Jere Ahonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:24:00 | 25:19 (6) | 1:12:24 (5) | |||
Henrik Väisänen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 11:06:00 | 25:21 (7) | 1:12:39 (6) | |||
Sami Vähänen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 11:56:00 | 24:51 (5) | 1:12:45 (7) | |||
Jesse Laukkarinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:54:00 | 26:37 (11) | 1:16:36 (8) | |||
Mikko Huhtinen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:26:00 | 25:52 (8) | 1:16:47 (9) | |||
Janne Salmi | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:46:00 | 26:27 (9) | 1:17:40 (10) | |||
Kimmo Vilska | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 13:00:00 | 26:33 (10) | 1:17:54 (11) | |||
Panu Teittinen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:18:00 | 27:09 (13) | 1:19:09 (12) | |||
Tuomas Fjällström | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:06 (18) | 1:19:21 (13) | |||
Jani Virta | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 12:50:00 | 30:50 (29) | 1:19:37 (14) | |||
Eero Inkeri | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 11:08:00 | 27:11 (14) | 1:19:58 (15) | |||
Santeri Sainio | Kangasala SK | FIN | 11:34:00 | 27:00 (12) | 1:23:12 (16) | |||
Mikhail Chegarovskiy | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 11:54:00 | 27:52 (15) | 1:23:20 (17) | |||
Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 12:32:00 | 29:24 (23) | 1:23:20 (17) | |||
Antti Rantala | Kangasala SK | FIN | 11:30:00 | 28:36 (21) | 1:23:39 (19) | |||
Henri Taanila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 12:38:00 | 30:31 (28) | 1:24:44 (20) | |||
Jarkko Liuha | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:26:00 | 28:05 (17) | 1:25:06 (21) | |||
Roope Koskinen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 11:50:00 | 29:42 (24) | 1:25:25 (22) | |||
Hannu-Pekka Pukema | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 11:28:00 | 28:07 (19) | 1:25:43 (23) | |||
Markus Räsänen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:34:00 | 32:25 (32) | 1:26:41 (24) | |||
Mikko Hölli | Kangasala SK | FIN | 11:40:00 | 29:54 (25) | 1:27:33 (25) | |||
Joona Ojapalo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 11:02:00 | 36:46 (39) | 1:29:20 (26) | |||
Aleksi Tuovinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:12:00 | 30:30 (27) | 1:31:10 (27) | |||
Tero Linnainmaa | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 11:58:00 | 34:08 (37) | 1:31:10 (27) | |||
Aapo Aaltio | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 11:44:00 | 30:09 (26) | 1:31:31 (29) | |||
Yuri Agafontsev | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 12:12:00 | 27:57 (16) | 1:33:07 (30) | |||
Lauri Lappalainen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:06:00 | 32:38 (33) | 1:33:34 (31) | |||
Andreas Selenius | OK Raseborg | FIN | 12:20:00 | 34:00 (36) | 1:35:26 (32) | |||
Otso Seppälä | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:44:00 | 29:03 (22) | 1:36:59 (33) | |||
Roy Wickholm | OK Raseborg | FIN | 11:32:00 | 31:04 (30) | 1:37:40 (34) | |||
Heikki Väänänen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 11:52:00 | 32:03 (31) | 1:38:15 (35) | |||
Janne Kukkonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:04:00 | 28:30 (20) | 1:38:18 (36) | |||
Matti Saari | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:00:00 | 33:38 (35) | 1:40:44 (37) | |||
Tuomas Takaluoma | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 11:18:00 | 33:02 (34) | 1:42:11 (38) | |||
Erkki Isokoski | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | 11:16:00 | 34:54 (38) | 1:45:33 (39) | |||
Jari Ahto | Palo-88 | FIN | 12:40:00 | 1:18:02 (40) | 2:37:47 (40) |