SM-keskimatka (R1), WRE, 24.5.2014, Joutsenon Kullervo, Joutseno

H20K1

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Mål Resultat  
1   Miika Kirmula
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:06 (1)
5:23 (1)
3:17 (6)
6:29 (1)
1:06 (3)
8:23 (2)
1:54 (27)
10:15 (2)
1:52 (4)
12:36 (2)
2:21 (7)
16:01 (1)
3:25 (2)
17:52 (1)
1:51 (8)
20:03 (1)
2:11 (15)
21:24 (1)
1:21 (1)
21:50 (1)
26 (2)
23:00 (1)
1:10 (13)
23:00  Miika Kirmula
2   Tuukka Senttula
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:30 (12)
5:40 (5)
3:10 (1)
6:52 (4)
1:12 (6)
8:16 (1)
1:24 (2)
10:10 (1)
1:54 (6)
12:24 (1)
2:14 (4)
16:30 (3)
4:06 (14)
18:26 (3)
1:56 (10)
20:09 (3)
1:43 (3)
21:37 (2)
1:28 (2)
22:05 (2)
28 (5)
23:20 (2)
1:15 (21)
23:20  Tuukka Senttula
3   Aleksi Niemi
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:48 (19)
6:04 (13)
3:16 (3)
7:30 (11)
1:26 (19)
8:52 (8)
1:22 (1)
10:42 (4)
1:50 (3)
13:06 (5)
2:24 (10)
16:21 (2)
3:15 (1)
18:23 (2)
2:02 (15)
20:08 (2)
1:45 (4)
21:52 (4)
1:44 (17)
22:19 (4)
27 (3)
23:29 (3)
1:10 (13)
23:29  Aleksi Niemi
4   Veli Kangas
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:48 (31)
7:08 (24)
3:20 (9)
8:11 (17)
1:03 (1)
9:36 (14)
1:25 (3)
11:21 (11)
1:45 (1)
13:22 (9)
2:01 (1)
17:07 (6)
3:45 (8)
18:43 (4)
1:36 (1)
20:17 (4)
1:34 (1)
21:45 (3)
1:28 (2)
22:17 (3)
32 (14)
23:33 (4)
1:16 (23)
23:33  Veli Kangas
5   Arto Talvinen
MS Parma
2:11 (2)
5:30 (2)
3:19 (8)
6:50 (3)
1:20 (14)
8:37 (3)
1:47 (19)
10:25 (3)
1:48 (2)
13:17 (6)
2:52 (24)
16:49 (4)
3:32 (6)
18:43 (4)
1:54 (9)
20:54 (5)
2:11 (15)
22:41 (5)
1:47 (20)
23:12 (5)
31 (12)
24:31 (5)
1:19 (26)
24:31  Arto Talvinen
6   Anton Sulkula
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:23 (8)
5:51 (7)
3:28 (15)
7:10 (6)
1:19 (11)
8:48 (6)
1:38 (12)
10:55 (8)
2:07 (12)
13:19 (8)
2:24 (10)
17:55 (10)
4:36 (17)
19:33 (7)
1:38 (2)
21:13 (7)
1:40 (2)
22:45 (7)
1:32 (7)
23:16 (6)
31 (12)
24:35 (6)
1:19 (26)
24:35  Anton Sulkula
7   Aleksi Karppinen
SK Pohjantähti
2:36 (15)
6:00 (10)
3:24 (10)
7:13 (8)
1:13 (7)
8:50 (7)
1:37 (10)
11:01 (10)
2:11 (16)
13:38 (11)
2:37 (20)
17:07 (6)
3:29 (4)
18:51 (6)
1:44 (6)
21:06 (6)
2:15 (18)
22:44 (6)
1:38 (13)
23:19 (7)
35 (24)
24:39 (7)
1:20 (29)
24:39  Aleksi Karppinen
8   Eero Saleva
SK Uusi
2:44 (17)
6:08 (16)
3:24 (10)
7:23 (10)
1:15 (8)
8:53 (9)
1:30 (7)
10:56 (9)
2:03 (9)
13:34 (10)
2:38 (21)
17:00 (5)
3:26 (3)
20:15 (9)
3:15 (30)
22:20 (9)
2:05 (10)
23:51 (8)
1:31 (6)
24:16 (8)
25 (1)
25:23 (8)
1:07 (9)
25:23  Eero Saleva
9   Eeli Viholainen
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:21 (5)
6:02 (12)
3:41 (21)
7:18 (9)
1:16 (10)
8:45 (5)
1:27 (4)
10:48 (6)
2:03 (9)
13:03 (3)
2:15 (5)
17:58 (11)
4:55 (22)
19:55 (8)
1:57 (11)
22:05 (8)
2:10 (13)
24:23 (9)
2:18 (29)
24:50 (9)
27 (3)
26:09 (9)
1:19 (26)
26:09  Eeli Viholainen
10   Simo Hasu
OK Orient
2:22 (7)
6:06 (15)
3:44 (23)
8:21 (20)
2:15 (25)
10:12 (19)
1:51 (24)
12:15 (15)
2:03 (9)
15:44 (20)
3:29 (29)
19:19 (16)
3:35 (7)
21:02 (12)
1:43 (5)
22:58 (11)
1:56 (6)
24:41 (12)
1:43 (15)
25:11 (12)
30 (9)
26:19 (10)
1:08 (11)
26:19  Simo Hasu
11   Tatu Leirimaa
Rastivarsat
2:20 (4)
5:57 (9)
3:37 (18)
8:05 (15)
2:08 (24)
9:34 (13)
1:29 (6)
11:53 (12)
2:19 (19)
14:28 (14)
2:35 (17)
18:53 (13)
4:25 (15)
21:12 (14)
2:19 (22)
23:04 (13)
1:52 (5)
24:37 (10)
1:33 (9)
25:06 (10)
29 (6)
26:22 (11)
1:16 (23)
26:22  Tatu Leirimaa
12   Jeremias Lipsanen
Navi
2:21 (5)
5:55 (8)
3:34 (16)
7:10 (6)
1:15 (8)
8:59 (10)
1:49 (21)
11:53 (12)
2:54 (28)
14:16 (12)
2:23 (8)
19:02 (14)
4:46 (20)
21:01 (11)
1:59 (12)
22:58 (11)
1:57 (7)
24:52 (13)
1:54 (24)
25:22 (13)
30 (9)
26:33 (12)
1:11 (15)
26:33  Jeremias Lipsanen
12   Lari-Antti Rissanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
2:47 (18)
6:27 (17)
3:40 (19)
7:59 (14)
1:32 (21)
9:46 (15)
1:47 (19)
11:55 (14)
2:09 (14)
14:18 (13)
2:23 (8)
18:13 (12)
3:55 (9)
20:21 (10)
2:08 (19)
22:37 (10)
2:16 (21)
24:37 (10)
2:00 (27)
25:10 (11)
33 (15)
26:33 (12)
1:23 (32)
26:33  Lari-Antti Rissanen
14   Lari Takanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:16 (3)
5:34 (3)
3:18 (7)
6:40 (2)
1:06 (3)
9:00 (11)
2:20 (30)
10:52 (7)
1:52 (4)
13:17 (6)
2:25 (12)
17:15 (8)
3:58 (12)
21:36 (15)
4:21 (32)
23:51 (14)
2:15 (18)
25:20 (14)
1:29 (5)
25:50 (14)
30 (9)
26:57 (14)
1:07 (9)
26:57  Lari Takanen
15   Aapo Lönnroth
Suomusjärven Sisu
3:15 (27)
7:25 (27)
4:10 (26)
8:48 (23)
1:23 (17)
10:40 (23)
1:52 (25)
13:07 (20)
2:27 (20)
15:40 (19)
2:33 (15)
20:18 (19)
4:38 (18)
22:24 (19)
2:06 (17)
24:27 (17)
2:03 (8)
26:10 (18)
1:43 (15)
26:43 (17)
33 (15)
27:38 (15)
55 (3)
27:38  Aapo Lönnroth
16   Christian Kronberg
IF Femman
2:25 (11)
6:01 (11)
3:36 (17)
9:02 (24)
3:01 (27)
10:39 (22)
1:37 (10)
12:39 (17)
2:00 (7)
15:21 (16)
2:42 (23)
19:16 (15)
3:55 (9)
22:12 (17)
2:56 (28)
24:17 (15)
2:05 (10)
25:51 (15)
1:34 (10)
26:26 (15)
35 (24)
27:39 (16)
1:13 (18)
27:39  Christian Kronberg
17   Matti Linna
Oulaisten Huima
2:35 (14)
6:30 (18)
3:55 (25)
7:51 (13)
1:21 (15)
9:33 (12)
1:42 (16)
13:12 (21)
3:39 (31)
16:45 (25)
3:33 (30)
20:16 (18)
3:31 (5)
22:23 (18)
2:07 (18)
24:28 (18)
2:05 (10)
26:04 (16)
1:36 (12)
26:40 (16)
36 (29)
27:46 (17)
1:06 (8)
27:46  Matti Linna
18   Misa Tuomala
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:30 (12)
5:46 (6)
3:16 (3)
9:36 (26)
3:50 (32)
11:03 (26)
1:27 (4)
13:18 (22)
2:15 (18)
15:52 (21)
2:34 (16)
21:09 (21)
5:17 (25)
22:47 (20)
1:38 (2)
24:51 (19)
2:04 (9)
26:19 (19)
1:28 (2)
26:48 (19)
29 (6)
27:53 (18)
1:05 (7)
27:53  Misa Tuomala
19   Atte Lahtinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:42 (16)
6:59 (23)
4:17 (29)
8:18 (19)
1:19 (11)
10:04 (18)
1:46 (17)
12:40 (18)
2:36 (21)
15:16 (15)
2:36 (19)
20:06 (17)
4:50 (21)
22:07 (16)
2:01 (13)
24:17 (15)
2:10 (13)
26:07 (17)
1:50 (22)
26:45 (18)
38 (32)
28:05 (19)
1:20 (29)
28:05  Atte Lahtinen
20   Ville Jokela
Suunta-Sepot
3:13 (25)
7:32 (28)
4:19 (30)
9:06 (25)
1:34 (22)
10:56 (25)
1:50 (23)
13:49 (24)
2:53 (26)
16:28 (24)
2:39 (22)
21:09 (21)
4:41 (19)
23:27 (21)
2:18 (21)
25:52 (20)
2:25 (22)
27:34 (20)
1:42 (14)
28:07 (20)
33 (15)
29:18 (20)
1:11 (15)
29:18  Ville Jokela
21   Vilho Loukkalahti
Hiidenkiertäjät
3:14 (26)
6:40 (20)
3:26 (12)
7:46 (12)
1:06 (3)
10:13 (20)
2:27 (31)
13:04 (19)
2:51 (24)
15:30 (17)
2:26 (13)
20:25 (20)
4:55 (22)
23:39 (22)
3:14 (29)
26:41 (21)
3:02 (29)
28:27 (21)
1:46 (19)
29:04 (21)
37 (30)
29:49 (21)
45 (1)
29:49  Vilho Loukkalahti
22   Petja Pöyhönen
Rastikarhut
2:24 (10)
6:04 (13)
3:40 (19)
11:20 (31)
5:16 (33)
13:12 (30)
1:52 (25)
15:26 (28)
2:14 (17)
18:01 (29)
2:35 (17)
21:58 (25)
3:57 (11)
24:25 (25)
2:27 (24)
27:13 (23)
2:48 (26)
28:47 (22)
1:34 (10)
29:20 (22)
33 (15)
30:33 (22)
1:13 (18)
30:33  Petja Pöyhönen
23   Ville Sundelin
Rastikarhut
3:56 (32)
7:23 (26)
3:27 (13)
8:28 (21)
1:05 (2)
10:55 (24)
2:27 (31)
13:47 (23)
2:52 (25)
16:17 (23)
2:30 (14)
21:24 (23)
5:07 (24)
24:13 (24)
2:49 (27)
27:05 (22)
2:52 (28)
29:00 (23)
1:55 (25)
29:34 (23)
34 (22)
30:49 (23)
1:15 (21)
30:49  Ville Sundelin
24   Antti-Ville Salomaa
Navi
3:01 (20)
6:52 (22)
3:51 (24)
8:15 (18)
1:23 (17)
10:01 (17)
1:46 (17)
14:03 (26)
4:02 (33)
17:50 (27)
3:47 (32)
21:49 (24)
3:59 (13)
23:53 (23)
2:04 (16)
27:48 (25)
3:55 (32)
29:36 (24)
1:48 (21)
30:09 (24)
33 (15)
31:29 (24)
1:20 (29)
31:29  Antti-Ville Salomaa
25   Joni Solonen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3:01 (20)
7:14 (25)
4:13 (28)
8:36 (22)
1:22 (16)
10:17 (21)
1:41 (15)
14:10 (27)
3:53 (32)
17:30 (26)
3:20 (28)
23:13 (26)
5:43 (26)
24:55 (26)
1:42 (4)
27:37 (24)
2:42 (25)
29:58 (25)
2:21 (31)
30:31 (25)
33 (15)
31:32 (25)
1:01 (6)
31:32  Joni Solonen
26   Joakim Hakala
IF Femman
3:04 (23)
6:47 (21)
3:43 (22)
8:06 (16)
1:19 (11)
9:55 (16)
1:49 (21)
12:34 (16)
2:39 (22)
15:34 (18)
3:00 (27)
23:58 (27)
8:24 (30)
26:11 (27)
2:13 (20)
28:46 (26)
2:35 (24)
31:11 (27)
2:25 (32)
31:46 (27)
35 (24)
32:42 (26)
56 (4)
32:42  Joakim Hakala
26   Toni-Antti Viitasaari
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:03 (22)
6:30 (18)
3:27 (13)
10:03 (27)
3:33 (30)
11:41 (27)
1:38 (12)
13:51 (25)
2:10 (15)
15:53 (22)
2:02 (2)
24:53 (30)
9:00 (31)
26:54 (29)
2:01 (13)
29:09 (27)
2:15 (18)
30:53 (26)
1:44 (17)
31:28 (26)
35 (24)
32:42 (26)
1:14 (20)
32:42  Toni-Antti Viitasaari
28   Joachim Harald
IK Falken
3:09 (24)
8:14 (30)
5:05 (31)
10:31 (28)
2:17 (26)
12:32 (28)
2:01 (28)
15:27 (29)
2:55 (29)
18:22 (30)
2:55 (26)
24:18 (29)
5:56 (28)
26:47 (28)
2:29 (25)
29:54 (28)
3:07 (31)
32:12 (28)
2:18 (29)
32:53 (28)
41 (33)
34:04 (28)
1:11 (15)
34:04  Joachim Harald
29   Juho Saari
Lapuan Virkiä
3:24 (29)
7:34 (29)
4:10 (26)
10:58 (30)
3:24 (29)
12:38 (29)
1:40 (14)
15:31 (30)
2:53 (26)
18:23 (31)
2:52 (24)
24:16 (28)
5:53 (27)
28:40 (30)
4:24 (33)
31:11 (29)
2:31 (23)
33:10 (29)
1:59 (26)
33:44 (29)
34 (22)
34:44 (29)
1:00 (5)
34:44  Juho Saari
30   Pauli Leinonen
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:23 (8)
5:39 (4)
3:16 (3)
7:05 (5)
1:26 (19)
8:41 (4)
1:36 (9)
10:43 (5)
2:02 (8)
13:03 (3)
2:20 (6)
17:36 (9)
4:33 (16)
21:07 (13)
3:31 (31)
31:35 (30)
10:28 (33)
33:27 (30)
1:52 (23)
34:04 (30)
37 (30)
35:49 (30)
1:45 (33)
35:49  Pauli Leinonen
31   Lauri Huotari
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
5:12 (33)
8:22 (31)
3:10 (1)
12:07 (32)
3:45 (31)
13:42 (32)
1:35 (8)
15:50 (31)
2:08 (13)
17:56 (28)
2:06 (3)
30:56 (33)
13:00 (33)
32:46 (32)
1:50 (7)
35:00 (32)
2:14 (17)
36:32 (31)
1:32 (7)
37:01 (31)
29 (6)
38:09 (31)
1:08 (11)
38:09  Lauri Huotari
32   Henry Hyytiäinen
Kalevan Rasti
3:23 (28)
9:13 (33)
5:50 (33)
12:28 (33)
3:15 (28)
14:33 (33)
2:05 (29)
17:17 (33)
2:44 (23)
20:56 (32)
3:39 (31)
29:14 (31)
8:18 (29)
32:00 (31)
2:46 (26)
34:50 (31)
2:50 (27)
36:57 (32)
2:07 (28)
37:30 (32)
33 (15)
38:22 (32)
52 (2)
38:22  Henry Hyytiäinen
33   Niko Herttuainen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
3:36 (30)
8:51 (32)
5:15 (32)
10:37 (29)
1:46 (23)
13:20 (31)
2:43 (33)
16:40 (32)
3:20 (30)
21:36 (33)
4:56 (33)
30:50 (32)
9:14 (32)
33:10 (33)
2:20 (23)
36:13 (33)
3:03 (30)
38:45 (33)
2:32 (33)
39:20 (33)
35 (24)
40:37 (33)
1:17 (25)
40:37  Niko Herttuainen
   Antti Sainio
SK Uusi
2:34
6:37
4:03
7:57
1:20
10:46
2:49
13:11
2:25
15:57
2:46
21:30
5:33
-
-
28:02
-
-
-
30:31
-
32:04
1:33
disk  Antti Sainio
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English