1 | 2545 | Karoliina Sundberg | Lynx | FIN | 24:32 | ||
2 | 2546 | Inga Dambe | Paimion Rasti | LAT | 24:41 | +9 | |
3 | 2544 | Marttiina Joensuu | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 25:32 | +1:00 | |
4 | 2522 | Saara Norrgrann | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 26:03 | +1:31 | |
5 | 2539 | Matleena Boström | Sweden | FIN | 26:05 | +1:33 | |
6 | 2543 | Tuulia Viberg | MS Parma | FIN | 26:26 | +1:54 | |
7 | 2542 | Yvonne Gunell | Pargas IF | FIN | 27:22 | +2:50 | |
8 | 2538 | Henna-Riikka Haikonen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 27:23 | +2:51 | |
9 | 2541 | Anni Heikkonen | MS Parma | FIN | 27:57 | +3:25 | |
10 | 2540 | Elo (U) Saue | Koovee | EST | 28:18 | +3:46 | |
11 | 2533 | Riina Rintamäki | SK Uusi | FIN | 29:04 | +4:32 | |
12 | 2519 | Iida Savolainen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 29:17 | +4:45 | |
13 | 2521 | Johanna Asklöf | Lynx | FIN | 29:36 | +5:04 | |
14 | 2525 | Emmi Mähönen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 30:33 | +6:01 | |
15 | 2516 | Kaisa Lylynperä | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 30:59 | +6:27 | |
16 | 2523 | Saana-Maria Rahko | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 31:27 | +6:55 | |
2535 | Eveliina Hirvonen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 31:27 | +6:55 | ||
18 | 2531 | Julia Björkstrand | IF Femman | FIN | 31:39 | +7:07 | |
19 | 2515 | Anni Toiviainen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 31:51 | +7:19 | |
20 | 2524 | Laura Palm | Kangasala SK | FIN | 31:59 | +7:27 | |
21 | 2530 | Lotta Karhola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 32:13 | +7:41 | |
22 | 2537 | Sanna Kauppila | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 33:07 | +8:35 | |
23 | 2536 | Sonja Liukkonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 33:56 | +9:24 | |
24 | 2509 | Säde Suutari | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 34:42 | +10:10 | |
25 | 2518 | Katja Vanhalakka | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 35:36 | +11:04 | |
26 | 2526 | Elli Peltomäki | Rastikarhut | FIN | 35:43 | +11:11 | |
27 | 2517 | Maiju Nurmela | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 36:15 | +11:43 | |
28 | 2505 | Anni Liimatainen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 38:08 | +13:36 | |
29 | 2529 | Susanna Forsell | OK Raseborg | FIN | 38:48 | +14:16 | |
30 | 2504 | Ritva Partanen | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 38:59 | +14:27 | |
31 | 2527 | Vivian Lindholm | OK77 | FIN | 39:54 | +15:22 | |
32 | 2508 | Terhi Kauppila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 40:08 | +15:36 | |
33 | 2532 | Emma Juga | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 41:23 | +16:51 | |
34 | 2502 | Ilona Haarlaa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 41:49 | +17:17 | |
35 | 2510 | Outi Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 42:57 | +18:25 | |
36 | 2501 | Linda Talbonen | Kalevan Rasti | RUS | 43:09 | +18:37 | |
37 | 2528 | Anna Moilanen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 45:44 | +21:12 | |
38 | 2506 | Ramona Åkermarck-Mähönen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 46:02 | +21:30 | |
39 | 2507 | Jenna Ojala | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 48:51 | +24:19 | |
40 | 2503 | Iisa Lehtiniemi | Savon Suunta | FIN | 55:21 | +30:49 | |
41 | 2511 | Hanna Ruhanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 56:28 | +31:56 | |
2512 | Salla Lilja | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | ej startad | |||
2513 | Miia Karetjoki | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | ej startad | |||
2514 | Hanna Laine | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | ej startad | |||
2547 | Minna Kauppi | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | ej startad | |||
2520 | Piia Latva-Kiskola | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | disk | |||
2534 | Kirsi Nurmi | Sweden | FIN | disk |