1 | 96 | Inga Dambe | Paimion Rasti | LAT | 22:11 | ||
2 | 92 | Venla Niemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 22:54 | +43 | |
3 | 84 | Tuulia Viberg | MS Parma | FIN | 23:00 | +49 | |
4 | 89 | Marika Teini | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 23:05 | +54 | |
5 | 98 | Outi Ojanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 23:07 | +56 | |
6 | 78 | Henna-Riikka Haikonen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 23:08 | +57 | |
7 | 91 | Saila Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 23:27 | +1:16 | |
8 | 95 | Sofia Haajanen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 23:35 | +1:24 | |
9 | 93 | Marttiina Joensuu | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 23:55 | +1:44 | |
10 | 81 | Yvonne Gunell | Pargas IF | FIN | 24:03 | +1:52 | |
11 | 97 | Marjo Liikanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 24:22 | +2:11 | |
12 | 79 | Sari Anttonen | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 24:27 | +2:16 | |
13 | 76 | Heini Saarimäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 24:54 | +2:43 | |
14 | 90 | Saara Norrgrann | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 25:02 | +2:51 | |
15 | 88 | Jenny Paulin | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 25:08 | +2:57 | |
16 | 77 | Maija Sianoja | MS Parma | FIN | 25:10 | +2:59 | |
17 | 83 | Mari Väänänen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 25:18 | +3:07 | |
18 | 99 | Karoliina Sundberg | Lynx | FIN | 25:19 | +3:08 | |
19 | 70 | Mira Kaskinen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 25:53 | +3:42 | |
20 | 94 | Sari Nurmela | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 26:08 | +3:57 | |
21 | 80 | Anna Närhi | Sweden | FIN | 26:20 | +4:09 | |
22 | 74 | Outi Sareila | MS Parma | FIN | 27:08 | +4:57 | |
23 | 87 | Matleena Boström | Sweden | FIN | 27:14 | +5:03 | |
24 | 82 | Laura Vike | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | LAT | 27:46 | +5:35 | |
25 | 85 | Miia Niittynen | Koovee | FIN | 27:55 | +5:44 | |
26 | 63 | Johanna Asklöf | Lynx | FIN | 28:08 | +5:57 | |
27 | 66 | Iida Savolainen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 28:21 | +6:10 | |
28 | 72 | Elo (U) Saue | Koovee | EST | 28:30 | +6:19 | |
29 | 61 | Päivi Autio | Hiisirasti | FIN | 28:33 | +6:22 | |
30 | 73 | Sanna Andelin | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 29:03 | +6:52 | |
31 | 68 | Sanni Kivelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 29:06 | +6:55 | |
32 | 65 | Miitu Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 29:09 | +6:58 | |
33 | 75 | Anni Heikkonen | MS Parma | FIN | 29:22 | +7:11 | |
34 | 62 | Sonja Kyrölä | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 29:32 | +7:21 | |
35 | 71 | Laura Leijola | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 29:41 | +7:30 | |
36 | 69 | Riina Rintamäki | SK Uusi | FIN | 29:53 | +7:42 | |
37 | 86 | Essi Hietaoja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 30:37 | +8:26 | |
38 | 67 | Tuija Kuusela | Rastikarhut | FIN | 32:02 | +9:51 | |
39 | 64 | Satu Heittola | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 36:50 | +14:39 |