1 | 91 | Saila Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:36 | ||
2 | 79 | Sari Anttonen | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 10:42 | +6 | |
3 | 92 | Venla Niemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:43 | +7 | |
4 | 84 | Tuulia Viberg | MS Parma | FIN | 10:44 | +8 | |
5 | 96 | Inga Dambe | Paimion Rasti | LAT | 10:51 | +15 | |
6 | 95 | Sofia Haajanen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 11:01 | +25 | |
7 | 98 | Outi Ojanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 11:14 | +38 | |
8 | 89 | Marika Teini | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 11:23 | +47 | |
9 | 81 | Yvonne Gunell | Pargas IF | FIN | 11:31 | +55 | |
10 | 99 | Karoliina Sundberg | Lynx | FIN | 11:32 | +56 | |
11 | 78 | Henna-Riikka Haikonen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 11:33 | +57 | |
12 | 93 | Marttiina Joensuu | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 11:41 | +1:05 | |
13 | 77 | Maija Sianoja | MS Parma | FIN | 11:54 | +1:18 | |
14 | 90 | Saara Norrgrann | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 11:57 | +1:21 | |
15 | 80 | Anna Närhi | Sweden | FIN | 12:15 | +1:39 | |
16 | 82 | Laura Vike | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | LAT | 12:23 | +1:47 | |
17 | 97 | Marjo Liikanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:29 | +1:53 | |
18 | 76 | Heini Saarimäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:38 | +2:02 | |
19 | 74 | Outi Sareila | MS Parma | FIN | 12:43 | +2:07 | |
20 | 83 | Mari Väänänen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:50 | +2:14 | |
21 | 65 | Miitu Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:58 | +2:22 | |
22 | 70 | Mira Kaskinen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 13:05 | +2:29 | |
23 | 63 | Johanna Asklöf | Lynx | FIN | 13:20 | +2:44 | |
24 | 88 | Jenny Paulin | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 13:25 | +2:49 | |
61 | Päivi Autio | Hiisirasti | FIN | 13:25 | +2:49 | ||
26 | 62 | Sonja Kyrölä | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 13:56 | +3:20 | |
27 | 66 | Iida Savolainen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 14:00 | +3:24 | |
28 | 85 | Miia Niittynen | Koovee | FIN | 14:04 | +3:28 | |
29 | 68 | Sanni Kivelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 14:08 | +3:32 | |
30 | 73 | Sanna Andelin | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 14:14 | +3:38 | |
31 | 94 | Sari Nurmela | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 14:16 | +3:40 | |
32 | 69 | Riina Rintamäki | SK Uusi | FIN | 14:29 | +3:53 | |
33 | 71 | Laura Leijola | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 14:41 | +4:05 | |
34 | 87 | Matleena Boström | Sweden | FIN | 14:42 | +4:06 | |
35 | 86 | Essi Hietaoja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:47 | +4:11 | |
36 | 72 | Elo (U) Saue | Koovee | EST | 14:48 | +4:12 | |
37 | 75 | Anni Heikkonen | MS Parma | FIN | 16:09 | +5:33 | |
38 | 64 | Satu Heittola | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 16:29 | +5:53 | |
39 | 67 | Tuija Kuusela | Rastikarhut | FIN | 17:10 | +6:34 |