61 | Päivi Autio | Hiisirasti | FIN | 14:11:00 |   488065 |
62 | Sonja Kyrölä | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 14:13:00 |   184966 |
63 | Johanna Asklöf | Lynx | FIN | 14:15:00 |   170406 |
64 | Satu Heittola | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 14:17:00 |   195469 |
65 | Miitu Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:19:00 |   177797 |
66 | Iida Savolainen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 14:21:00 |   128601 |
67 | Tuija Kuusela | Rastikarhut | FIN | 14:23:00 |   83580 |
68 | Sanni Kivelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 14:25:00 |   200065 |
69 | Riina Rintamäki | SK Uusi | FIN | 14:27:00 |   49847 |
70 | Mira Kaskinen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 14:29:00 |   185124 |
71 | Laura Leijola | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 14:31:00 |   173815 |
72 | Elo (U) Saue | Koovee | EST | 14:33:00 |   198780 |
73 | Sanna Andelin | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 14:35:00 |   190015 |
74 | Outi Sareila | MS Parma | FIN | 14:37:00 |   126500 |
75 | Anni Heikkonen | MS Parma | FIN | 14:39:00 |   183467 |
76 | Heini Saarimäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 14:41:00 |   200098 |
77 | Maija Sianoja | MS Parma | FIN | 14:43:00 |   54249 |
78 | Henna-Riikka Haikonen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 14:45:00 |   483285 |
79 | Sari Anttonen | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 14:47:00 |   80984 |
80 | Anna Närhi | Sweden | FIN | 14:49:00 |   412907 |
81 | Yvonne Gunell | Pargas IF | FIN | 14:51:00 |   195156 |
82 | Laura Vike | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | LAT | 14:53:00 |   71851 |
83 | Mari Väänänen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 14:55:00 |   194152 |
84 | Tuulia Viberg | MS Parma | FIN | 14:57:00 |   199945 |
85 | Miia Niittynen | Koovee | FIN | 14:59:00 |   184960 |
86 | Essi Hietaoja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:01:00 |   148323 |
87 | Matleena Boström | Sweden | FIN | 15:03:00 |   190069 |
88 | Jenny Paulin | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 15:05:00 |   173576 |
89 | Marika Teini | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 15:07:00 |   138576 |
90 | Saara Norrgrann | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 15:09:00 |   148725 |
91 | Saila Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 15:11:00 |   194115 |
92 | Venla Niemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 15:13:00 |   189308 |
93 | Marttiina Joensuu | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 15:15:00 |   181586 |
94 | Sari Nurmela | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 15:17:00 |   190611 |
95 | Sofia Haajanen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 15:19:00 |   179888 |
96 | Inga Dambe | Paimion Rasti | LAT | 15:21:00 |   192414 |
97 | Marjo Liikanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 15:23:00 |   88650 |
98 | Outi Ojanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 15:25:00 |   183993 |
99 | Karoliina Sundberg | Lynx | FIN | 15:27:00 |   171894 |