(1,6+1,3+1,3)
1 | 284 | Espoon Akilles | 50:36 | ||||
1 Paulus Hanhijärvi | 16:11 | 2. | |||||
2 Maijukka Hanhijärvi | 16:00 | 3. | 32:12 | 2. | |||
3 Oliver Carlsson | 18:23 | 5. | 50:36 | 1. | |||
2 | 285 | Paimion Rasti | 54:37 | ||||
1 Tuomo Haapala | 18:03 | 7. | |||||
2 Juuso Haapala | 21:43 | 7. | 39:47 | 4. | |||
3 Jaana Haapala | 14:49 | 1. | 54:37 | 2. | |||
3 | 289 | Paimion Rasti 3 | 54:45 | ||||
1 Voima Tuomasjukka | 17:56 | 5. | |||||
2 Leo Haanpää | 14:08 | 1. | 32:05 | 1. | |||
3 Talvi Tuomasjukka | 22:39 | 9. | 54:45 | 3. | |||
4 | 293 | Rastivarsat | 1:00:21 | ||||
1 Aapo Maasilta | 15:56 | 1. | |||||
2 Pihla Maasilta | 23:59 | 9. | 39:55 | 5. | |||
3 Lumi Maasilta | 20:26 | 7. | 1:00:21 | 4. | |||
5 | 287 | Paimion Rasti 2 | 1:00:38 | ||||
1 Essi Hölsö | 22:12 | 9. | |||||
2 Aapo Virtanen | 21:37 | 6. | 43:50 | 6. | |||
3 Eelis Axelin | 16:47 | 4. | 1:00:38 | 5. | |||
6 | 292 | MS Parma 3 | 1:02:19 | ||||
1 Aleksi Karttila | 17:52 | 4. | |||||
2 Johanna Helander | 28:45 | 10. | 46:38 | 8. | |||
3 Riku Andersson | 15:41 | 3. | 1:02:19 | 6. | |||
7 | 286 | Pargas IF | 1:04:23 | ||||
1 Cevin Arén | 25:21 | 10. | |||||
2 Emmi Virtala | 23:21 | 8. | 48:43 | 11. | |||
3 Simon Engström | 15:40 | 2. | 1:04:23 | 7. | |||
8 | 281 | MS Parma | 1:04:25 | ||||
1 Maija Aalto | 27:32 | 11. | |||||
2 Lauri Aalto | 16:25 | 4. | 43:57 | 7. | |||
3 Antti Huisko | 20:27 | 8. | 1:04:25 | 8. | |||
9 | 288 | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:07:06 | ||||
1 Noora Neuvonen | 33:27 | 13. | |||||
2 Joonas Paananen | 15:12 | 2. | 48:39 | 10. | |||
3 | 18:26 | 6. | 1:07:06 | 9. | |||
10 | 282 | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:07:55 | ||||
1 Eetu Laine | 16:23 | 3. | |||||
2 Veeti Roine | 19:12 | 5. | 35:35 | 3. | |||
3 Meeri Roine | 32:20 | 11. | 1:07:55 | 10. | |||
11 | 283 | MS Parma 2 | 1:13:47 | ||||
1 Aamos Laavainen | 17:58 | 6. | |||||
2 Vida Westerlund | 30:10 | 11. | 48:08 | 9. | |||
3 Inkeri Karttila | 25:38 | 10. | 1:13:47 | 11. | |||
291 | Paimion Rasti 4 | bröt | |||||
1 Iivari Kajander | 27:35 | 12. | |||||
2 Einari Kajander | 30:30 | 12. | 58:06 | 12. | |||
3 Benjamin Lehto | ej startad | ||||||
290 | Kuopion Suunnistajat | bröt | |||||
1 Aatu Karjalainen | 18:05 | 8. | |||||
2 | ej startad | ||||||
3 | ej startad |