Starttid | 3,3 km |
6,2 km |
7,0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Yvonne Gunell | Pargas IF | FIN | 13:04:00 | 26:31 (1) | 47:59 (1) | |||
Julia Björkstrand | IF Femman | FIN | 13:28:00 | 28:09 (3) | 50:08 (2) | |||
Elli Virta | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 13:16:00 | 27:19 (2) | 50:18 (3) | |||
Ina Westerlund | OK77 | FIN | 13:20:00 | 29:19 (4) | 54:34 (4) | |||
Sara Forsström | OK Raseborg | FIN | 13:32:00 | 31:23 (5) | 56:00 (5) | |||
Sanna Nymalm | Pargas IF | FIN | 13:18:00 | 31:26 (6) | 56:12 (6) | |||
Tatiana Rozova | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 13:24:00 | 33:37 (9) | 57:33 (7) | |||
Lena Jauhiainen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 13:14:00 | 32:10 (7) | 59:03 (8) | |||
Ida-Marie Skogvik | IK Kronan | FIN | 13:22:00 | 33:53 (10) | 59:29 (9) | |||
Victoria Höstman | IF Femman | FIN | 13:12:00 | 33:54 (11) | 1:00:32 (10) | |||
Vivian Lindholm | OK77 | FIN | 13:36:00 | 35:14 (15) | 1:03:54 (11) | |||
Emma Juga | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 13:08:00 | 36:36 (17) | 1:04:26 (12) | |||
Jonna Öblom | OK Raseborg | FIN | 13:02:00 | 34:48 (12) | 1:04:34 (13) | |||
Mari Seppänen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 13:40:00 | 32:20 (8) | 1:06:08 (14) | |||
Mikaela Fiskars | OK Raseborg | FIN | 12:42:00 | 35:29 (16) | 1:06:36 (15) | |||
Marie Fred | IF Femman | FIN | 13:06:00 | 38:11 (20) | 1:06:57 (16) | |||
Heidi Smeds | Närpes OK | FIN | 13:00:00 | 39:36 (25) | 1:09:10 (17) | |||
Jasmin Sundbäck | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 12:52:00 | 37:09 (19) | 1:10:18 (18) | |||
Pernilla Backlund | Närpes OK | FIN | 12:46:00 | 34:56 (13) | 1:10:27 (19) | |||
Frida Lönnberg | Pargas IF | FIN | 12:56:00 | 37:08 (18) | 1:10:59 (20) | |||
Elina Grahn | Närpes OK | FIN | 13:26:00 | 41:28 (26) | 1:11:33 (21) | |||
Eva-Lina Sandell | IK Kronan | FIN | 12:48:00 | 38:26 (22) | 1:11:34 (22) | |||
Miina Ruokolainen | OK77 | FIN | 13:34:00 | 39:23 (24) | 1:12:21 (23) | |||
Annelie Haka | Närpes OK | FIN | 13:10:00 | 39:21 (23) | 1:14:46 (24) | |||
Henna Hertsbacka | Närpes OK | FIN | 12:54:00 | 38:14 (21) | 1:15:41 (25) | |||
Hanna Grannabba | OK Terjärv | FIN | 13:38:00 | 43:28 (28) | 1:16:57 (26) | |||
Lina Lindfors | IK Falken | FIN | 12:50:00 | 44:19 (29) | 1:18:21 (28) | |||
Ann-Sofie Sundelin | OK Botnia | FIN | 12:58:00 | 45:48 (30) | 1:20:43 (29) | |||
Rafaela Ilmoni | OK77 | FIN | 12:40:00 | 35:04 (14) | ||||
Anneli Lövsund | OK Botnia | FIN | 12:38:00 | 42:41 (27) | 1:17:41 (27) |