FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H9RR 3. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-Mål Resultat  
1   Elias Ronkainen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
53 (2)
4:17 (1)
3:24 (1)
6:24 (1)
2:07 (2)
10:08 (2)
3:44 (2)
13:40 (2)
3:32 (6)
14:40 (1)
1:00 (1)
14:40  Elias Ronkainen
2   Topias Muukkonen
SK Uusi
47 (1)
4:21 (3)
3:34 (3)
6:28 (3)
2:07 (2)
10:05 (1)
3:37 (1)
13:33 (1)
3:28 (4)
14:46 (2)
1:13 (31)
14:46  Topias Muukkonen
3   Tuukka Tolkkinen
Sotkamon Jymy
54 (4)
4:51 (4)
3:57 (4)
7:10 (4)
2:19 (9)
11:32 (3)
4:22 (3)
15:55 (3)
4:23 (20)
17:02 (3)
1:07 (9)
17:02  Tuukka Tolkkinen
4   Anttoni Mäki-Laurila
Punkalaitumen Kunto
53 (2)
4:17 (1)
3:24 (1)
6:25 (2)
2:08 (4)
13:21 (4)
6:56 (21)
16:36 (4)
3:15 (1)
17:44 (4)
1:08 (17)
17:44  Anttoni Mäki-Laurila
5   Sisu Sorri
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:15 (16)
5:43 (13)
4:28 (13)
7:49 (8)
2:06 (1)
13:25 (5)
5:36 (11)
16:48 (5)
3:23 (3)
17:48 (5)
1:00 (1)
17:48  Sisu Sorri
6   Verneri Marjala
SK Pohjantähti
55 (5)
5:11 (6)
4:16 (9)
7:26 (6)
2:15 (6)
13:55 (7)
6:29 (19)
17:32 (6)
3:37 (7)
18:39 (6)
1:07 (9)
18:39  Verneri Marjala
7   Miika Mäenpää
Hyvinkään Rasti
1:00 (9)
5:27 (9)
4:27 (12)
7:54 (9)
2:27 (12)
14:10 (9)
6:16 (15)
17:40 (7)
3:30 (5)
18:51 (7)
1:11 (26)
18:51  Miika Mäenpää
8   Atte Rajamäki
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
1:24 (21)
5:22 (7)
3:58 (6)
7:35 (7)
2:13 (5)
14:27 (11)
6:52 (20)
17:49 (8)
3:22 (2)
18:56 (8)
1:07 (9)
18:56  Atte Rajamäki
9   Eetu Pulju
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:33 (34)
5:32 (11)
3:59 (7)
8:06 (11)
2:34 (18)
13:55 (7)
5:49 (13)
18:04 (9)
4:09 (14)
19:17 (9)
1:13 (31)
19:17  Eetu Pulju
10   Eeli Ruoti
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:08 (12)
5:24 (8)
4:16 (9)
8:33 (17)
3:09 (33)
13:42 (6)
5:09 (8)
18:26 (10)
4:44 (27)
19:34 (10)
1:08 (17)
19:34  Eeli Ruoti
11   Kaapo Lehtonen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1:26 (22)
5:48 (14)
4:22 (11)
8:17 (13)
2:29 (14)
14:13 (10)
5:56 (14)
18:33 (11)
4:20 (19)
19:41 (11)
1:08 (17)
19:41  Kaapo Lehtonen
12   Paavo Niemelä
Iisu
57 (7)
4:54 (5)
3:57 (4)
7:10 (4)
2:16 (7)
14:37 (12)
7:27 (24)
18:41 (12)
4:04 (10)
19:45 (12)
1:04 (6)
19:45  Paavo Niemelä
13   Aapo Kangas
Lapuan Virkiä
56 (6)
5:42 (12)
4:46 (17)
8:16 (12)
2:34 (18)
14:42 (13)
6:26 (18)
18:50 (13)
4:08 (13)
19:57 (13)
1:07 (9)
19:57  Aapo Kangas
14   Felix Hahn
Solf IK
1:30 (28)
5:58 (16)
4:28 (13)
8:23 (15)
2:25 (11)
15:44 (15)
7:21 (23)
19:58 (14)
4:14 (16)
21:01 (14)
1:03 (4)
21:01  Felix Hahn
15   Antti Huisko
MS Parma
1:07 (11)
7:54 (33)
6:47 (38)
10:37 (26)
2:43 (22)
15:27 (14)
4:50 (4)
20:00 (15)
4:33 (24)
21:06 (15)
1:06 (7)
21:06  Antti Huisko
16   Kasper Joensivu
Valkeakosken Haka
1:19 (18)
5:53 (15)
4:34 (15)
8:21 (14)
2:28 (13)
16:04 (17)
7:43 (26)
20:10 (16)
4:06 (12)
21:26 (16)
1:16 (37)
21:26  Kasper Joensivu
17   Iikka Heijari
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:42 (46)
7:47 (31)
5:05 (21)
10:36 (25)
2:49 (26)
15:45 (16)
5:09 (8)
20:27 (17)
4:42 (26)
21:34 (17)
1:07 (9)
21:34  Iikka Heijari
18   Veikka Kyckling
Rastihaukat
1:38 (35)
6:42 (22)
5:04 (20)
11:28 (31)
4:46 (42)
16:20 (18)
4:52 (6)
20:50 (18)
4:30 (21)
21:57 (18)
1:07 (9)
21:57  Veikka Kyckling
19   Ville Lemberg
Rasti-Jussit
1:10 (13)
7:48 (32)
6:38 (35)
11:29 (33)
3:41 (40)
17:11 (23)
5:42 (12)
20:53 (19)
3:42 (8)
22:00 (19)
1:07 (9)
22:00  Ville Lemberg
20   Aarni Jokipii
Rasti-Jussit
1:19 (18)
9:14 (40)
7:55 (40)
11:44 (34)
2:30 (17)
16:34 (21)
4:50 (4)
21:10 (20)
4:36 (25)
22:27 (20)
1:17 (39)
22:27  Aarni Jokipii
21   Jussi Ankelo
Vakka-Rasti
1:29 (26)
5:29 (10)
4:00 (8)
7:58 (10)
2:29 (14)
17:32 (24)
9:34 (35)
21:49 (21)
4:17 (17)
23:05 (21)
1:16 (37)
23:05  Jussi Ankelo
22   Thomas Heikkinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:10 (13)
6:11 (18)
5:01 (19)
8:49 (18)
2:38 (20)
16:28 (19)
7:39 (25)
21:50 (22)
5:22 (33)
23:10 (22)
1:20 (41)
23:10  Thomas Heikkinen
23   Lauri Aalto
MS Parma
1:16 (17)
6:25 (20)
5:09 (22)
9:54 (21)
3:29 (38)
16:51 (22)
6:57 (22)
22:10 (23)
5:19 (31)
23:20 (23)
1:10 (23)
23:20  Lauri Aalto
24   Mikko Rönkkö
Tuupovaaran Sepot
1:31 (31)
7:58 (36)
6:27 (34)
12:00 (36)
4:02 (41)
18:19 (28)
6:19 (17)
22:18 (24)
3:59 (9)
23:28 (24)
1:10 (23)
23:28  Mikko Rönkkö
25   Aksu Vuorensyrjä
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1:21 (20)
10:02 (41)
8:41 (41)
12:48 (38)
2:46 (24)
17:49 (26)
5:01 (7)
22:20 (25)
4:31 (23)
23:32 (25)
1:12 (28)
23:32  Aksu Vuorensyrjä
26   Aaro Lahikainen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:59 (42)
6:54 (23)
4:55 (18)
9:18 (19)
2:24 (10)
17:46 (25)
8:28 (30)
22:32 (26)
4:46 (28)
23:34 (26)
1:02 (3)
23:34  Aaro Lahikainen
27   Olli Niinimäki
SK Pohjantähti
1:38 (35)
7:17 (26)
5:39 (27)
10:16 (23)
2:59 (28)
16:32 (20)
6:16 (15)
23:11 (27)
6:39 (44)
24:17 (27)
1:06 (7)
24:17  Olli Niinimäki
28   Jonne Makkonen
Liperin Taimi
1:41 (38)
6:20 (19)
4:39 (16)
9:20 (20)
3:00 (29)
18:04 (27)
8:44 (31)
23:15 (28)
5:11 (30)
24:41 (28)
1:26 (42)
24:41  Jonne Makkonen
29   Anttijussi Karjalainen
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:32 (33)
7:55 (34)
6:23 (32)
11:14 (30)
3:19 (37)
20:07 (33)
8:53 (32)
24:12 (29)
4:05 (11)
25:27 (29)
1:15 (35)
25:27  Anttijussi Karjalainen
30   Rasmus Karjalainen
Liperin Taimi
1:50 (41)
8:28 (37)
6:38 (35)
11:09 (29)
2:41 (21)
20:02 (32)
8:53 (32)
24:20 (30)
4:18 (18)
25:32 (30)
1:12 (28)
25:32  Rasmus Karjalainen
31   Juho Kivilaakso
Lynx
59 (8)
6:08 (17)
5:09 (22)
8:25 (16)
2:17 (8)
20:11 (34)
11:46 (43)
24:41 (31)
4:30 (21)
25:48 (31)
1:07 (9)
25:48  Juho Kivilaakso
32   Topi Nivukoski
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
1:31 (31)
7:57 (35)
6:26 (33)
10:40 (27)
2:43 (22)
18:29 (29)
7:49 (27)
24:46 (33)
6:17 (39)
25:49 (32)
1:03 (4)
25:49  Topi Nivukoski
33   Johannes Lahtinen
Keuruun Kisailijat
2:11 (44)
7:38 (29)
5:27 (25)
10:43 (28)
3:05 (32)
18:38 (30)
7:55 (28)
24:42 (32)
6:04 (37)
26:08 (33)
1:26 (42)
26:08  Johannes Lahtinen
34   Konsta Hämäläinen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
1:29 (26)
7:35 (28)
6:06 (31)
10:26 (24)
2:51 (27)
19:54 (31)
9:28 (34)
25:27 (34)
5:33 (35)
26:36 (34)
1:09 (21)
26:36  Konsta Hämäläinen
35   Rasmus Pääkkönen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:27 (24)
6:56 (24)
5:29 (26)
10:12 (22)
3:16 (35)
20:27 (35)
10:15 (36)
26:59 (35)
6:32 (41)
28:07 (35)
1:08 (17)
28:07  Rasmus Pääkkönen
36   Veeti Roine
Hiidenkiertäjät
2:03 (43)
8:42 (38)
6:39 (37)
11:28 (31)
2:46 (24)
22:33 (36)
11:05 (41)
28:00 (37)
5:27 (34)
29:14 (36)
1:14 (34)
29:14  Veeti Roine
37   Antti Kinnunen
SK Pohjantähti
1:38 (35)
10:19 (42)
8:41 (41)
13:30 (40)
3:11 (34)
23:51 (41)
10:21 (37)
28:53 (38)
5:02 (29)
30:06 (37)
1:13 (31)
30:06  Antti Kinnunen
38   Eetu Granqvist
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1:04 (10)
7:03 (25)
5:59 (29)
12:05 (37)
5:02 (43)
22:40 (37)
10:35 (38)
29:18 (39)
6:38 (43)
30:33 (38)
1:15 (35)
30:33  Eetu Granqvist
39   Jonne Mukkala
Kalevan Rasti
1:46 (39)
7:45 (30)
5:59 (29)
12:53 (39)
5:08 (44)
23:40 (40)
10:47 (39)
29:41 (41)
6:01 (36)
30:51 (39)
1:10 (23)
30:51  Jonne Mukkala
40   Hermanni Pernu
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:26 (22)
10:55 (43)
9:29 (44)
14:33 (42)
3:38 (39)
22:53 (38)
8:20 (29)
29:28 (40)
6:35 (42)
30:55 (40)
1:27 (44)
30:55  Hermanni Pernu
41   Akseli Kärkkäinen
Lammin Säkiä
1:30 (28)
8:46 (39)
7:16 (39)
11:48 (35)
3:02 (30)
23:30 (39)
11:42 (42)
29:48 (43)
6:18 (40)
31:00 (41)
1:12 (28)
31:00  Akseli Kärkkäinen
42   Simon Bergqvist
IK Falken
1:48 (40)
15:48 (46)
14:00 (46)
18:52 (46)
3:04 (31)
24:27 (42)
5:35 (10)
29:47 (42)
5:20 (32)
31:20 (42)
1:33 (45)
31:20  Simon Bergqvist
43   Aapo Inkilä
Keuruun Kisailijat
1:30 (28)
11:37 (45)
10:07 (45)
14:06 (41)
2:29 (14)
26:02 (44)
11:56 (44)
30:12 (44)
4:10 (15)
31:21 (43)
1:09 (21)
31:21  Aapo Inkilä
44   Kasper Packalen
Lynx
1:27 (24)
7:23 (27)
5:56 (28)
15:01 (44)
7:38 (45)
26:00 (43)
10:59 (40)
33:02 (45)
7:02 (45)
34:13 (44)
1:11 (26)
34:13  Kasper Packalen
45   Kalle Tikkanen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
2:22 (45)
11:22 (44)
9:00 (43)
14:39 (43)
3:17 (36)
29:58 (45)
15:19 (45)
36:14 (46)
6:16 (38)
37:31 (45)
1:17 (39)
37:31  Kalle Tikkanen
46   Pyry Riissanen
Espoon Akilles
1:10 (13)
6:25 (20)
5:15 (24)
15:14 (45)
8:49 (46)
-
-
27:17 (36)
-
38:32 (46)
11:15 (46)
38:32  Pyry Riissanen
   Aaro Syrjälahti
Rasti-Vihti
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
bröt  Aaro Syrjälahti
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English