FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H9RR 4. dag

Startlista

5872Antti KinnunenSK PohjantähtiFIN11:22:00   93392
5882Topias MuukkonenSK UusiFIN11:23:00   402021
5904Tuukka TolkkinenSotkamon JymyFIN11:24:00   194380
5863Konsta HämäläinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN11:25:00   191442
5875Akseli KärkkäinenLammin SäkiäFIN11:26:00   190837
5879Jonne MakkonenLiperin TaimiFIN11:27:00   197583
5862Antti HuiskoMS ParmaFIN11:28:00   175450
5869Anttijussi KarjalainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN11:29:00   205648
5868Aapo KangasLapuan VirkiäFIN11:30:00   135085
5894Veeti RoineHiidenkiertäjätFIN11:31:00   44990
5889Hermanni PernuOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN11:32:00   41276
5867Aarni JokipiiRasti-JussitFIN11:33:00   207238
5903Mikko RönkköTuupovaaran SepotFIN11:34:00   192484
5895Elias RonkainenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN11:35:00   170058
5891Rasmus PääkkönenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN11:36:00   206722
5877Johannes LahtinenKeuruun KisailijatFIN11:38:00   166162
5861Iikka HeijariVehkalahden VeikotFIN11:40:00   193765
5902Kaapo LehtonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN11:41:00   201352
5890Eetu PuljuOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN11:42:00   181091
5884Anttoni Mäki-LaurilaPunkalaitumen KuntoFIN11:43:00   191159
5886Olli NiinimäkiSK PohjantähtiFIN11:44:00   80026
5864Aapo InkiläKeuruun KisailijatFIN11:45:00   190810
5866Kasper JoensivuValkeakosken HakaFIN11:46:00   65559
5896Eeli RuotiVehkalahden VeikotFIN11:47:00   180523
5883Miika MäenpääHyvinkään RastiFIN11:48:00   156531
5898Aaro SyrjälahtiRasti-VihtiFIN11:49:00   183885
5909Aksu VuorensyrjäHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN11:50:00   177384
5878Ville LembergRasti-JussitFIN11:51:00   207358
5881Jonne MukkalaKalevan RastiFIN11:53:00   154709
5871Pyry KilpeläinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN11:54:00   182901
5858Jussi AnkeloVakka-RastiFIN11:56:00   192877
5880Verneri MarjalaSK PohjantähtiFIN11:57:00   190997
5876Aaro LahikainenTampereen PyrintöFIN11:58:00   152765
5885Paavo NiemeläIisuFIN11:59:00   98235
5892Atte RajamäkiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN12:01:00   184965
5888Kasper PackalenLynxFIN12:02:00   200074
5893Pyry RiissanenEspoon AkillesFIN12:03:00   157525
5857Lauri AaltoMS ParmaFIN12:04:00   207091
5897Sisu SorriSuunta JyväskyläFIN12:05:00   181432
5870Rasmus KarjalainenLiperin TaimiFIN12:06:00   177630
5874Veikka KycklingRastihaukatFIN12:07:00   177456
5860Eetu GranqvistLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN12:08:00   204087
5873Juho KivilaaksoLynxFIN12:09:00   168939
5899Kalle TikkanenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN12:10:00   55939
5887Topi NivukoskiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN12:11:00   193283
5900Felix HahnSolf IKFIN12:12:00   190416
5865Joonas IsojärviOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN12:13:00   181205
5901Thomas HeikkinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN12:14:00   48443
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English