FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H8RR 5. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Mål Resultat  
1   Oliver Hellstedt
Lynx
1:13 (8)
3:21 (2)
2:08 (2)
4:18 (1)
57 (2)
6:54 (1)
2:36 (3)
8:49 (1)
1:55 (2)
11:19 (1)
2:30 (7)
12:00 (1)
41 (11)
12:00  Oliver Hellstedt
2   Lauri Mattila
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:09 (2)
3:28 (4)
2:19 (4)
4:35 (3)
1:07 (8)
7:39 (4)
3:04 (10)
9:31 (4)
1:52 (1)
11:37 (2)
2:06 (2)
12:17 (2)
40 (5)
12:17  Lauri Mattila
3   Oliver Carlsson
Espoon Akilles
1:10 (3)
3:15 (1)
2:05 (1)
4:19 (2)
1:04 (4)
7:12 (3)
2:53 (6)
9:12 (3)
2:00 (6)
11:43 (3)
2:31 (8)
12:20 (3)
37 (2)
12:20  Oliver Carlsson
4   Markus Maronen
Lynx
1:12 (6)
3:29 (5)
2:17 (3)
4:36 (4)
1:07 (8)
7:10 (2)
2:34 (2)
9:08 (2)
1:58 (4)
11:45 (4)
2:37 (12)
12:29 (4)
44 (22)
12:29  Markus Maronen
5   Rasmus Töyrylä
Kymin Suunnistajat
1:26 (19)
4:18 (17)
2:52 (20)
5:18 (8)
1:00 (3)
8:25 (8)
3:07 (11)
10:31 (6)
2:06 (10)
12:42 (6)
2:11 (3)
13:27 (5)
45 (28)
13:27  Rasmus Töyrylä
6   Iisakki Jussinmäki
Halsuan Toivo
1:24 (16)
3:52 (8)
2:28 (7)
5:10 (7)
1:18 (15)
7:58 (5)
2:48 (4)
10:02 (5)
2:04 (9)
12:46 (7)
2:44 (17)
13:31 (6)
45 (28)
13:31  Iisakki Jussinmäki
7   Rami Tuominen
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
1:02 (1)
3:24 (3)
2:22 (5)
6:05 (16)
2:41 (38)
9:22 (12)
3:17 (15)
11:18 (9)
1:56 (3)
13:23 (8)
2:05 (1)
13:56 (7)
33 (1)
13:56  Rami Tuominen
8   Tommi Nissinen
Liperin Taimi
1:40 (32)
4:48 (26)
3:08 (22)
6:28 (22)
1:40 (23)
8:56 (10)
2:28 (1)
10:56 (8)
2:00 (6)
13:24 (9)
2:28 (5)
14:06 (8)
42 (16)
14:06  Tommi Nissinen
9   Eeli Kinnunen
Kuhmon Peurat
1:30 (23)
4:14 (16)
2:44 (14)
5:18 (8)
1:04 (4)
8:41 (9)
3:23 (16)
10:51 (7)
2:10 (12)
13:34 (10)
2:43 (14)
14:18 (9)
44 (22)
14:18  Eeli Kinnunen
10   Aleksi Hauhia
Rasti-Jussit
1:37 (29)
4:10 (15)
2:33 (9)
5:46 (13)
1:36 (20)
9:36 (16)
3:50 (26)
11:35 (10)
1:59 (5)
14:08 (11)
2:33 (10)
14:50 (10)
42 (16)
14:50  Aleksi Hauhia
11   Luka Halme
Rastivarsat
1:14 (9)
3:43 (6)
2:29 (8)
5:46 (13)
2:03 (30)
9:33 (15)
3:47 (24)
12:05 (13)
2:32 (18)
14:55 (14)
2:50 (21)
15:35 (11)
40 (5)
15:35  Luka Halme
12   Iiro Saraniemi
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:49 (36)
5:09 (32)
3:20 (26)
6:15 (18)
1:06 (7)
9:31 (14)
3:16 (13)
12:05 (13)
2:34 (19)
14:48 (13)
2:43 (14)
15:36 (12)
48 (33)
15:36  Iiro Saraniemi
13   Miki Vuorinen
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:36 (28)
5:07 (30)
3:31 (33)
6:26 (19)
1:19 (17)
9:17 (11)
2:51 (5)
11:54 (12)
2:37 (21)
14:57 (15)
3:03 (28)
15:41 (13)
44 (22)
15:41  Miki Vuorinen
14   Väinö Hänninen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
1:10 (3)
3:55 (11)
2:45 (15)
4:59 (5)
1:04 (4)
8:15 (6)
3:16 (13)
11:44 (11)
3:29 (42)
15:03 (16)
3:19 (34)
15:47 (14)
44 (22)
15:47  Väinö Hänninen
15   Joska Löytynoja
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:19 (11)
3:53 (9)
2:34 (10)
5:36 (11)
1:43 (24)
9:55 (18)
4:19 (32)
12:12 (15)
2:17 (16)
15:08 (17)
2:56 (23)
15:59 (15)
51 (41)
15:59  Joska Löytynoja
16   Tuomas Kuusinen
Lynx
1:29 (21)
4:38 (23)
3:09 (25)
6:30 (23)
1:52 (26)
9:59 (19)
3:29 (21)
12:34 (17)
2:35 (20)
15:14 (18)
2:40 (13)
16:00 (16)
46 (31)
16:00  Tuomas Kuusinen
17   Otso Hyvönen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:06 (43)
5:59 (40)
3:53 (40)
6:47 (25)
48 (1)
10:13 (21)
3:26 (19)
12:27 (16)
2:14 (13)
15:19 (19)
2:52 (22)
16:03 (17)
44 (22)
16:03  Otso Hyvönen
18   Lenni Kallela
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:19 (11)
4:39 (24)
3:20 (26)
6:42 (24)
2:03 (30)
10:30 (25)
3:48 (25)
12:36 (18)
2:06 (10)
15:35 (20)
2:59 (25)
16:15 (18)
40 (5)
16:15  Lenni Kallela
19   Vilppu Vihavainen
Lynx
1:12 (6)
3:54 (10)
2:42 (12)
5:01 (6)
1:07 (8)
9:24 (13)
4:23 (34)
12:47 (21)
3:23 (40)
15:36 (21)
2:49 (20)
16:16 (19)
40 (5)
16:16  Vilppu Vihavainen
20   Jaakko Rönkkö
Tuupovaaran Sepot
1:23 (14)
4:09 (14)
2:46 (17)
6:05 (16)
1:56 (28)
10:24 (22)
4:19 (32)
13:06 (23)
2:42 (22)
15:39 (22)
2:33 (10)
16:20 (20)
41 (11)
16:20  Jaakko Rönkkö
21   Tatu Palokangas
Alatornion Pirkat
1:49 (36)
5:14 (33)
3:25 (29)
7:06 (31)
1:52 (26)
10:35 (27)
3:29 (21)
13:17 (24)
2:42 (22)
15:48 (23)
2:31 (8)
16:26 (21)
38 (4)
16:26  Tatu Palokangas
22   Sulo Saarilaakso
Lappeen Riento
1:25 (18)
5:07 (30)
3:42 (37)
6:57 (28)
1:50 (25)
10:04 (20)
3:07 (11)
12:47 (21)
2:43 (26)
15:50 (24)
3:03 (28)
16:32 (22)
42 (16)
16:32  Sulo Saarilaakso
22   Juho Vantaala
Lammin Säkiä
1:17 (10)
3:59 (12)
2:42 (12)
7:16 (35)
3:17 (44)
11:09 (29)
3:53 (27)
13:23 (25)
2:14 (13)
15:51 (25)
2:28 (5)
16:32 (22)
41 (11)
16:32  Juho Vantaala
24   Karri Kuusinen
Lynx
1:39 (30)
4:29 (21)
2:50 (18)
6:59 (29)
2:30 (35)
10:27 (24)
3:28 (20)
12:41 (19)
2:14 (13)
16:02 (26)
3:21 (35)
16:39 (24)
37 (2)
16:39  Karri Kuusinen
25   Henrik Juntunen
Kalevan Rasti
1:21 (13)
4:47 (25)
3:26 (30)
6:51 (26)
2:04 (32)
11:50 (37)
4:59 (39)
13:52 (28)
2:02 (8)
16:19 (28)
2:27 (4)
16:59 (25)
40 (5)
16:59  Henrik Juntunen
26   Elmeri Aarrejoki
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:11 (5)
4:19 (18)
3:08 (22)
5:53 (15)
1:34 (19)
9:52 (17)
3:59 (28)
12:43 (20)
2:51 (27)
16:18 (27)
3:35 (37)
17:01 (26)
43 (20)
17:01  Elmeri Aarrejoki
27   Sisu Peltoniemi
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
1:32 (25)
4:22 (19)
2:50 (18)
6:27 (20)
2:05 (33)
11:01 (28)
4:34 (37)
13:43 (27)
2:42 (22)
16:30 (29)
2:47 (19)
17:12 (27)
42 (16)
17:12  Sisu Peltoniemi
28   Jooa Eronen
Karkki-Rasti
2:00 (40)
5:56 (39)
3:56 (41)
7:09 (32)
1:13 (12)
10:34 (26)
3:25 (18)
13:27 (26)
2:53 (28)
16:55 (30)
3:28 (36)
17:49 (28)
54 (45)
17:49  Jooa Eronen
29   Niila Kuusisto
MS Parma
1:31 (24)
5:16 (34)
3:45 (38)
8:02 (38)
2:46 (39)
11:25 (34)
3:23 (16)
14:27 (30)
3:02 (34)
17:10 (31)
2:43 (14)
17:57 (29)
47 (32)
17:57  Niila Kuusisto
30   Antti Isoherranen
Lynx
1:57 (39)
5:05 (28)
3:08 (22)
7:13 (34)
2:08 (34)
11:24 (33)
4:11 (30)
14:45 (33)
3:21 (38)
17:29 (32)
2:44 (17)
18:24 (30)
55 (49)
18:24  Antti Isoherranen
31   Olli Kuusisto
Koovee
1:33 (27)
7:49 (53)
6:16 (53)
9:05 (43)
1:16 (13)
12:05 (38)
3:00 (9)
14:47 (34)
2:42 (22)
17:48 (33)
3:01 (27)
18:31 (31)
43 (20)
18:31  Olli Kuusisto
32   Ville Kotilehto
Lapin Veikot
1:50 (38)
5:19 (36)
3:29 (31)
6:27 (20)
1:08 (11)
11:23 (32)
4:56 (38)
14:41 (32)
3:18 (37)
17:54 (36)
3:13 (32)
18:34 (32)
40 (5)
18:34  Ville Kotilehto
33   Rasmus Hautala
IF Femman
1:48 (35)
5:50 (38)
4:02 (43)
7:27 (36)
1:37 (22)
11:36 (35)
4:09 (29)
14:30 (31)
2:54 (29)
17:48 (33)
3:18 (33)
18:38 (33)
50 (38)
18:38  Rasmus Hautala
34   Niilo Riihinen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
1:28 (20)
5:16 (34)
3:48 (39)
6:52 (27)
1:36 (20)
11:15 (30)
4:23 (34)
14:15 (29)
3:00 (33)
17:51 (35)
3:36 (38)
18:43 (34)
52 (42)
18:43  Niilo Riihinen
35   Valtteri Saarinen
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
1:44 (33)
5:05 (28)
3:21 (28)
7:02 (30)
1:57 (29)
12:06 (39)
5:04 (40)
15:04 (36)
2:58 (32)
18:02 (37)
2:58 (24)
18:51 (35)
49 (36)
18:51  Valtteri Saarinen
36   Pekka Hukkanen
Vieremän Koitto
1:39 (30)
4:24 (20)
2:45 (15)
5:40 (12)
1:16 (13)
11:44 (36)
6:04 (47)
14:58 (35)
3:14 (36)
19:41 (38)
4:43 (52)
20:30 (36)
49 (36)
20:30  Pekka Hukkanen
37   Romeo Horelli
Kokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus
2:51 (52)
6:23 (45)
3:32 (35)
10:57 (49)
4:34 (50)
14:31 (41)
3:34 (23)
16:55 (38)
2:24 (17)
21:06 (40)
4:11 (46)
21:56 (37)
50 (38)
21:56  Romeo Horelli
38   Tuomas Paalanen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
1:32 (25)
4:32 (22)
3:00 (21)
8:22 (40)
3:50 (48)
15:35 (45)
7:13 (52)
18:59 (42)
3:24 (41)
21:59 (41)
3:00 (26)
22:40 (38)
41 (11)
22:40  Tuomas Paalanen
39   Teemu Lilja
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:09 (44)
6:16 (43)
4:07 (44)
9:05 (43)
2:49 (41)
14:36 (43)
5:31 (46)
17:30 (39)
2:54 (29)
22:01 (42)
4:31 (51)
22:49 (39)
48 (33)
22:49  Teemu Lilja
40   Konsta Peltola
Keuruun Kisailijat
1:24 (16)
4:03 (13)
2:39 (11)
5:21 (10)
1:18 (15)
8:17 (7)
2:56 (7)
-
-
12:29 (5)
-
23:06 (40)
10:37 (52)
23:06  Konsta Peltola
41   Aatu Kukkonen
Paimion Rasti
2:03 (42)
5:34 (37)
3:31 (33)
8:14 (39)
2:40 (37)
14:33 (42)
6:19 (49)
18:37 (41)
4:04 (46)
22:31 (44)
3:54 (43)
23:21 (41)
50 (38)
23:21  Aatu Kukkonen
42   Vilho Siljander
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:45 (34)
6:17 (44)
4:32 (47)
12:36 (53)
6:19 (52)
17:06 (50)
4:30 (36)
20:01 (44)
2:55 (31)
23:11 (45)
3:10 (31)
24:05 (42)
54 (45)
24:05  Vilho Siljander
43   Niilo Kyckling
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
1:29 (21)
5:02 (27)
3:33 (36)
11:13 (50)
6:11 (51)
17:24 (51)
6:11 (48)
20:46 (47)
3:22 (39)
23:52 (46)
3:06 (30)
24:40 (43)
48 (33)
24:40  Niilo Kyckling
44   Niklas Grönholm
Kymin Suunnistajat
2:40 (51)
7:34 (51)
4:54 (49)
10:41 (48)
3:07 (43)
15:59 (48)
5:18 (44)
19:51 (43)
3:52 (44)
24:02 (47)
4:11 (46)
24:43 (44)
41 (11)
24:43  Niklas Grönholm
45   Jesse Parkkila
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
2:23 (50)
7:22 (50)
4:59 (50)
10:18 (47)
2:56 (42)
15:48 (46)
5:30 (45)
20:21 (46)
4:33 (49)
24:15 (48)
3:54 (43)
24:59 (45)
44 (22)
24:59  Jesse Parkkila
46   Aatos Riikonen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:23 (14)
3:46 (7)
2:23 (6)
7:29 (37)
3:43 (47)
10:26 (23)
2:57 (8)
-
-
14:32 (12)
-
25:11 (46)
10:39 (53)
25:11  Aatos Riikonen
47   Joona Haapio
Ulvilan Ura
2:09 (44)
7:12 (49)
5:03 (51)
8:40 (41)
1:28 (18)
13:53 (40)
5:13 (42)
20:10 (45)
6:17 (53)
24:36 (49)
4:26 (49)
25:21 (47)
45 (28)
25:21  Joona Haapio
48   Olli Näpänkangas
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:15 (47)
6:40 (47)
4:25 (45)
9:12 (45)
2:32 (36)
15:57 (47)
6:45 (51)
20:50 (48)
4:53 (52)
25:19 (50)
4:29 (50)
26:13 (48)
54 (45)
26:13  Olli Näpänkangas
49   Eemil Kiintola
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:18 (48)
6:14 (42)
3:56 (41)
9:31 (46)
3:17 (44)
17:00 (49)
7:29 (53)
21:37 (49)
4:37 (50)
25:24 (51)
3:47 (41)
26:16 (49)
52 (42)
26:16  Eemil Kiintola
50   Niilo Kukkonen
Iisalmen Visa
2:22 (49)
7:11 (48)
4:49 (48)
14:46 (54)
7:35 (53)
20:02 (52)
5:16 (43)
23:47 (50)
3:45 (43)
27:37 (52)
3:50 (42)
28:30 (50)
53 (44)
28:30  Niilo Kukkonen
51   Juho Nivukoski
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
2:09 (44)
6:35 (46)
4:26 (46)
15:29 (55)
8:54 (54)
20:36 (53)
5:07 (41)
24:46 (51)
4:10 (47)
28:41 (54)
3:55 (45)
29:35 (51)
54 (45)
29:35  Juho Nivukoski
52   Aleksi Kallio
Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat
3:18 (53)
9:08 (54)
5:50 (52)
12:28 (52)
3:20 (46)
21:01 (55)
8:33 (54)
25:01 (52)
4:00 (45)
28:37 (53)
3:36 (38)
29:36 (52)
59 (51)
29:36  Aleksi Kallio
53   Vetja Triipponen
Kuhmon Peurat
2:01 (41)
-
-
7:09 (32)
-
11:20 (31)
4:11 (30)
15:34 (37)
4:14 (48)
19:46 (39)
4:12 (48)
30:35 (53)
10:49 (55)
30:35  Vetja Triipponen
54   Elias Lahtinen
Keuruun Kisailijat
4:17 (54)
7:47 (52)
3:30 (32)
12:02 (51)
4:15 (49)
20:38 (54)
8:36 (55)
25:17 (53)
4:39 (51)
30:43 (55)
5:26 (53)
31:41 (54)
58 (50)
31:41  Elias Lahtinen
55   Joose Krappe
MS Parma
-
6:03 (41)
-
8:50 (42)
2:47 (40)
15:09 (44)
6:19 (49)
18:19 (40)
3:10 (35)
22:02 (43)
3:43 (40)
32:46 (55)
10:44 (54)
32:46  Joose Krappe
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English