FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H8RR 1. dag

Startlista

6106Sulo SaarilaaksoLappeen RientoFIN11:00:00   205527
6099Vilho SiljanderVehkalahden VeikotFIN11:02:00   205306
6112Eemeli VenhoMaarian MahtiFIN11:04:00   207199
6073Ville KotilehtoLapin VeikotFIN11:06:00   172834
6092Jesse ParkkilaPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN11:08:00   205385
6070Kasperi KarjalainenLiperin TaimiFIN11:10:00   177793
6065Väinö HänninenVihtavuoren PamausFIN11:12:00   205698
6113Vilppu VihavainenLynxFIN11:14:00   201994
6068Iisakki JussinmäkiHalsuan ToivoFIN11:16:00   156204
6074Aatu KukkonenPaimion RastiFIN11:18:00   413342
6098Iiro SaraniemiOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN11:20:00   201409
6102Rasmus TöyryläKymin SuunnistajatFIN11:22:00   203760
6075Niilo KukkonenIisalmen VisaFIN11:24:00   197489
6101Rami TuominenKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN11:26:00   179592
6053Elmeri AarrejokiSuunta JyväskyläFIN11:28:00   190610
6059Aleksi HauhiaRasti-JussitFIN11:30:00   167158
6058Luka HalmeRastivarsatFIN11:32:00   41283
6071Eemil KiintolaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN11:34:00   203877
6104Joose KrappeMS ParmaFIN11:36:00   170499
6077Tuomas KuusinenLynxFIN11:38:00   199040
6097Valtteri SaarinenHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN11:40:00   190955
6076Karri KuusinenLynxFIN11:42:00   199041
6096Aatos RiikonenTampereen PyrintöFIN11:44:00   55204
6054Oliver CarlssonEspoon AkillesFIN11:46:00   153082
6111Juho VantaalaLammin SäkiäFIN11:48:00   191453
6100Lukas SuurnäkkiKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN11:50:00 
6114Miki VuorinenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN11:52:00   190830
6091Tatu PalokangasAlatornion PirkatFIN11:54:00   190766
6069Lenni KallelaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:56:00   197695
6085Lauri MattilaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN11:58:00   192016
6086Tommi NissinenLiperin TaimiFIN12:00:00   177614
6066Antti IsoherranenLynxFIN12:02:00   190926
6105Jaakko RönkköTuupovaaran SepotFIN12:04:00   98223
6061Oliver HellstedtLynxFIN12:06:00   192387
6057Joona HaapioUlvilan UraFIN12:08:00   82832
6090Tuomas PaalanenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN12:10:00   190033
6055Jooa EronenKarkki-RastiFIN12:12:00   189755
6056Niklas GrönholmKymin SuunnistajatFIN12:14:00   56083
6095Niilo RiihinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN12:16:00   199422
6080Niilo KycklingMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN12:18:00   203828
6064Otso HyvönenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN12:20:00   190501
6094Sisu PeltoniemiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN12:22:00   153375
6107Vetja TriipponenKuhmon PeuratFIN12:24:00   411073
6081Elias LahtinenKeuruun KisailijatFIN12:28:00   207089
6103Aleksi KallioVirtain-Ruoveden SuunnistajatFIN12:30:00   154780
6089Olli NäpänkangasSuunta JyväskyläFIN12:32:00   182675
6078Niila KuusistoMS ParmaFIN12:38:00   207221
6093Konsta PeltolaKeuruun KisailijatFIN12:40:00   157722
6082Teemu LiljaSuunta JyväskyläFIN12:42:00   190454
6062Romeo HorelliKokemäen Kova-Väki SuunnistusFIN12:44:00   52037
6067Henrik JuntunenKalevan RastiFIN12:46:00   197691
6079Olli KuusistoKooveeFIN12:50:00   183053
6072Eeli KinnunenKuhmon PeuratFIN12:52:00   112041
6087Juho NivukoskiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN12:56:00   192063
6084Markus MaronenLynxFIN12:58:00   199453
6088Elias NuottajärviIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN13:00:00   176940
6063Pekka HukkanenVieremän KoittoFIN13:02:00   54158
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English