FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H75 2. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Mål Resultat  
1   Olavi Erkkilä
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
6:45 (2)
9:49 (3)
3:04 (5)
13:24 (3)
3:35 (5)
16:34 (3)
3:10 (6)
19:12 (3)
2:38 (3)
24:49 (2)
5:37 (4)
28:55 (1)
4:06 (3)
32:07 (1)
3:12 (11)
35:43 (1)
3:36 (22)
38:02 (1)
2:19 (5)
39:35 (1)
1:33 (10)
41:01 (1)
1:26 (39)
41:41 (1)
40 (5)
41:41  Olavi Erkkilä
2   Eero Salo
Inkeroisten Terho
5:52 (1)
8:54 (1)
3:02 (4)
12:16 (1)
3:22 (3)
15:03 (1)
2:47 (3)
17:26 (1)
2:23 (1)
23:04 (1)
5:38 (5)
31:26 (3)
8:22 (43)
34:06 (3)
2:40 (3)
36:54 (2)
2:48 (5)
39:20 (2)
2:26 (10)
40:37 (2)
1:17 (2)
41:41 (2)
1:04 (9)
42:30 (2)
49 (26)
42:30  Eero Salo
3   Olavi Kittilä
Saloisten Reipas
7:07 (8)
9:42 (2)
2:35 (1)
12:56 (2)
3:14 (1)
15:34 (2)
2:38 (1)
18:01 (2)
2:27 (2)
26:35 (3)
8:34 (29)
30:21 (2)
3:46 (1)
32:35 (2)
2:14 (1)
40:48 (5)
8:13 (50)
42:46 (4)
1:58 (1)
43:58 (3)
1:12 (1)
44:44 (3)
46 (1)
45:30 (3)
46 (22)
45:30  Olavi Kittilä
4   Toivo Setälä
Järvenpään Palo
8:02 (19)
12:13 (23)
4:11 (30)
16:42 (17)
4:29 (18)
20:24 (18)
3:42 (22)
23:14 (16)
2:50 (7)
29:16 (6)
6:02 (7)
33:55 (5)
4:39 (11)
36:45 (5)
2:50 (6)
39:29 (3)
2:44 (2)
42:17 (3)
2:48 (20)
44:00 (4)
1:43 (15)
45:05 (4)
1:05 (11)
45:48 (4)
43 (14)
45:48  Toivo Setälä
5   Tapio Patana
Vetelin Urheilijat
7:43 (15)
11:16 (12)
3:33 (16)
15:01 (7)
3:45 (8)
18:25 (6)
3:24 (14)
21:57 (8)
3:32 (27)
30:30 (11)
8:33 (28)
34:30 (7)
4:00 (2)
37:25 (6)
2:55 (7)
40:24 (4)
2:59 (9)
42:48 (5)
2:24 (8)
44:30 (5)
1:42 (14)
45:45 (5)
1:15 (28)
46:26 (5)
41 (7)
46:26  Tapio Patana
6   Jyrki Viiri
Hirvensalon Heitto
7:55 (18)
10:32 (6)
2:37 (2)
14:17 (5)
3:45 (8)
17:35 (5)
3:18 (9)
20:40 (5)
3:05 (11)
30:51 (12)
10:11 (34)
35:47 (12)
4:56 (15)
39:09 (9)
3:22 (13)
41:55 (8)
2:46 (4)
44:09 (6)
2:14 (3)
45:43 (6)
1:34 (11)
46:50 (6)
1:07 (15)
47:35 (6)
45 (20)
47:35  Jyrki Viiri
7   Jorma Kuutti
Perttelin Peikot
7:14 (9)
11:54 (18)
4:40 (38)
16:53 (19)
4:59 (30)
20:27 (19)
3:34 (19)
23:33 (17)
3:06 (14)
29:49 (9)
6:16 (9)
34:23 (6)
4:34 (8)
38:05 (7)
3:42 (19)
41:12 (6)
3:07 (13)
44:11 (7)
2:59 (26)
46:03 (7)
1:52 (23)
47:07 (7)
1:04 (9)
47:47 (7)
40 (5)
47:47  Jorma Kuutti
8   Aulis Leino
Lappeen Riento
8:24 (22)
11:36 (16)
3:12 (8)
14:53 (6)
3:17 (2)
19:45 (15)
4:52 (43)
22:24 (9)
2:39 (4)
27:54 (4)
5:30 (2)
32:49 (4)
4:55 (14)
35:50 (4)
3:01 (10)
42:27 (9)
6:37 (47)
44:50 (9)
2:23 (7)
46:14 (9)
1:24 (6)
47:10 (9)
56 (3)
47:54 (8)
44 (19)
47:54  Aulis Leino
9   Martti Matikainen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
8:06 (21)
12:07 (21)
4:01 (27)
16:07 (16)
4:00 (13)
19:21 (11)
3:14 (8)
23:01 (13)
3:40 (29)
29:03 (5)
6:02 (7)
34:32 (8)
5:29 (26)
38:09 (8)
3:37 (16)
41:22 (7)
3:13 (16)
44:16 (8)
2:54 (23)
46:04 (8)
1:48 (17)
47:09 (8)
1:05 (11)
47:56 (9)
47 (24)
47:56  Martti Matikainen
10   Kosti Salmela
Pihtiputaan Tuisku
9:14 (28)
13:40 (27)
4:26 (34)
17:23 (21)
3:43 (7)
20:08 (16)
2:45 (2)
24:24 (19)
4:16 (36)
29:54 (10)
5:30 (2)
34:58 (10)
5:04 (18)
40:11 (14)
5:13 (39)
42:56 (12)
2:45 (3)
45:08 (11)
2:12 (2)
46:37 (11)
1:29 (8)
47:37 (10)
1:00 (6)
48:14 (10)
37 (1)
48:14  Kosti Salmela
11   Paavo Moisio
Saarijärven Pullistus
8:04 (20)
11:38 (17)
3:34 (17)
15:33 (11)
3:55 (11)
19:06 (9)
3:33 (18)
23:09 (14)
4:03 (35)
32:02 (16)
8:53 (32)
36:28 (13)
4:26 (7)
39:28 (10)
3:00 (9)
42:28 (10)
3:00 (10)
44:56 (10)
2:28 (11)
46:33 (10)
1:37 (12)
47:44 (11)
1:11 (22)
48:25 (11)
41 (7)
48:25  Paavo Moisio
12   Heino Jurvakainen
Kiimingin Urheilijat
6:58 (6)
10:59 (9)
4:01 (27)
17:40 (23)
6:41 (40)
21:06 (21)
3:26 (16)
24:17 (18)
3:11 (18)
31:03 (13)
6:46 (14)
36:30 (14)
5:27 (25)
39:51 (13)
3:21 (12)
42:46 (11)
2:55 (7)
45:30 (12)
2:44 (18)
47:24 (12)
1:54 (24)
48:29 (12)
1:05 (11)
49:18 (12)
49 (26)
49:18  Heino Jurvakainen
13   Tarmo Salmi
Joutsenon Kullervo
14:38 (43)
17:29 (38)
2:51 (3)
20:51 (33)
3:22 (3)
23:50 (30)
2:59 (5)
26:33 (27)
2:43 (5)
32:18 (18)
5:45 (6)
36:43 (15)
4:25 (6)
39:39 (11)
2:56 (8)
43:58 (14)
4:19 (34)
46:27 (13)
2:29 (12)
47:47 (13)
1:20 (5)
48:52 (13)
1:05 (11)
49:31 (13)
39 (3)
49:31  Tarmo Salmi
14   Pentti Ingerttilä
Vaalan Karhu
7:49 (17)
11:30 (14)
3:41 (19)
16:05 (15)
4:35 (22)
19:30 (13)
3:25 (15)
22:48 (10)
3:18 (23)
29:32 (7)
6:44 (13)
35:01 (11)
5:29 (26)
39:46 (12)
4:45 (36)
43:01 (13)
3:15 (17)
46:35 (14)
3:34 (36)
48:30 (14)
1:55 (25)
49:43 (14)
1:13 (27)
50:26 (14)
43 (14)
50:26  Pentti Ingerttilä
15   Lars Hjerpe
IF Femman
6:53 (3)
14:10 (30)
7:17 (47)
18:13 (27)
4:03 (14)
21:57 (26)
3:44 (25)
25:26 (25)
3:29 (26)
32:22 (19)
6:56 (15)
37:21 (17)
4:59 (16)
41:44 (17)
4:23 (30)
44:44 (16)
3:00 (10)
47:41 (17)
2:57 (25)
49:27 (16)
1:46 (16)
50:20 (15)
53 (2)
51:06 (15)
46 (22)
51:06  Lars Hjerpe
16   Onni Rosenqvist
Suosmeren Salpa
6:57 (4)
10:47 (7)
3:50 (22)
15:21 (10)
4:34 (19)
20:54 (20)
5:33 (46)
25:12 (24)
4:18 (38)
32:10 (17)
6:58 (17)
37:30 (18)
5:20 (21)
41:04 (15)
3:34 (15)
43:58 (14)
2:54 (6)
47:10 (15)
3:12 (31)
49:16 (15)
2:06 (33)
50:28 (16)
1:12 (25)
51:11 (16)
43 (14)
51:11  Onni Rosenqvist
17   Kyösti Suokas
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
7:38 (12)
11:33 (15)
3:55 (24)
16:42 (17)
5:09 (32)
20:21 (17)
3:39 (20)
23:09 (14)
2:48 (6)
31:50 (15)
8:41 (30)
37:47 (20)
5:57 (32)
41:49 (18)
4:02 (26)
44:55 (17)
3:06 (12)
47:37 (16)
2:42 (17)
49:27 (16)
1:50 (19)
50:34 (17)
1:07 (15)
51:16 (17)
42 (10)
51:16  Kyösti Suokas
18   Eino Jokinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
8:54 (26)
11:58 (20)
3:04 (5)
17:57 (25)
5:59 (36)
21:17 (22)
3:20 (12)
24:31 (20)
3:14 (19)
31:33 (14)
7:02 (18)
36:46 (16)
5:13 (20)
41:22 (16)
4:36 (33)
47:10 (19)
5:48 (44)
50:04 (19)
2:54 (23)
51:23 (18)
1:19 (4)
52:24 (18)
1:01 (7)
53:07 (18)
43 (14)
53:07  Eino Jokinen
19   Paavo Valkonen
Hankasalmen Hanka
6:57 (4)
10:29 (5)
3:32 (15)
15:05 (8)
4:36 (23)
18:48 (8)
3:43 (24)
21:53 (6)
3:05 (11)
34:52 (24)
12:59 (45)
39:10 (23)
4:18 (4)
43:01 (19)
3:51 (23)
46:56 (18)
3:55 (26)
49:46 (18)
2:50 (21)
51:36 (19)
1:50 (19)
52:45 (19)
1:09 (20)
53:34 (19)
49 (26)
53:34  Paavo Valkonen
20   Toivo Ryyppö
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
14:42 (44)
18:03 (39)
3:21 (11)
21:53 (34)
3:50 (10)
24:50 (32)
2:57 (4)
27:45 (30)
2:55 (8)
34:03 (22)
6:18 (10)
38:43 (21)
4:40 (12)
45:21 (21)
6:38 (42)
49:24 (20)
4:03 (30)
52:30 (20)
3:06 (28)
54:40 (20)
2:10 (34)
56:14 (20)
1:34 (44)
57:12 (20)
58 (41)
57:12  Toivo Ryyppö
21   Antti Myllymäki
Vaasan Suunnistajat
7:41 (14)
11:57 (19)
4:16 (32)
15:52 (14)
3:55 (11)
19:10 (10)
3:18 (9)
22:51 (11)
3:41 (30)
38:09 (29)
15:18 (49)
43:31 (26)
5:22 (22)
47:12 (22)
3:41 (18)
51:45 (22)
4:33 (38)
54:35 (21)
2:50 (21)
55:53 (21)
1:18 (3)
57:01 (21)
1:08 (18)
57:51 (21)
50 (31)
57:51  Antti Myllymäki
22   Teuvo Hannukainen
MS Parma
7:34 (10)
10:54 (8)
3:20 (10)
15:42 (13)
4:48 (26)
19:24 (12)
3:42 (22)
31:17 (34)
11:53 (54)
41:42 (36)
10:25 (36)
47:32 (31)
5:50 (31)
50:20 (27)
2:48 (5)
53:00 (25)
2:40 (1)
55:21 (23)
2:21 (6)
56:47 (23)
1:26 (7)
57:45 (22)
58 (5)
58:23 (22)
38 (2)
58:23  Teuvo Hannukainen
23   Raimo Hirvikorpi
Hiidenkiertäjät
9:21 (29)
14:50 (32)
5:29 (43)
19:42 (30)
4:52 (29)
25:27 (33)
5:45 (48)
29:56 (33)
4:29 (39)
38:23 (30)
8:27 (27)
43:59 (27)
5:36 (28)
47:43 (24)
3:44 (20)
51:27 (21)
3:44 (24)
54:39 (22)
3:12 (31)
56:40 (22)
2:01 (29)
57:51 (23)
1:11 (22)
58:48 (23)
57 (40)
58:48  Raimo Hirvikorpi
24   Tapani Häkkinen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
11:08 (36)
18:06 (40)
6:58 (46)
22:22 (35)
4:16 (16)
26:14 (34)
3:52 (31)
29:35 (32)
3:21 (24)
40:27 (33)
10:52 (39)
45:21 (29)
4:54 (13)
49:26 (26)
4:05 (28)
52:43 (23)
3:17 (18)
55:23 (24)
2:40 (16)
57:01 (24)
1:38 (13)
58:08 (24)
1:07 (15)
58:50 (24)
42 (10)
58:50  Tapani Häkkinen
25   Eero Merimäki
Kalvolan Keihäs
9:42 (32)
13:24 (26)
3:42 (21)
18:00 (26)
4:36 (23)
21:53 (25)
3:53 (33)
24:51 (22)
2:58 (10)
36:17 (28)
11:26 (41)
40:51 (24)
4:34 (8)
44:36 (20)
3:45 (21)
53:57 (26)
9:21 (52)
56:13 (25)
2:16 (4)
58:11 (25)
1:58 (26)
59:19 (25)
1:08 (18)
1:00:02 (25)
43 (14)
1:00:02  Eero Merimäki
26   Kalevi Puusaari
Kalajoen Junkkarit
8:41 (24)
13:10 (25)
4:29 (35)
17:44 (24)
4:34 (19)
21:33 (24)
3:49 (29)
24:43 (21)
3:10 (17)
32:22 (19)
7:39 (22)
37:30 (18)
5:08 (19)
48:44 (25)
11:14 (50)
52:57 (24)
4:13 (32)
56:14 (26)
3:17 (34)
58:46 (26)
2:32 (44)
1:00:06 (26)
1:20 (35)
1:00:55 (26)
49 (26)
1:00:55  Kalevi Puusaari
27   Pentti Haanpää
Rasti-Kurikka
7:35 (11)
11:04 (10)
3:29 (14)
15:10 (9)
4:06 (15)
18:41 (7)
3:31 (17)
21:55 (7)
3:14 (19)
34:34 (23)
12:39 (43)
39:09 (22)
4:35 (10)
47:38 (23)
8:29 (45)
54:50 (28)
7:12 (48)
57:20 (27)
2:30 (13)
59:30 (27)
2:10 (34)
1:00:33 (27)
1:03 (8)
1:01:25 (27)
52 (34)
1:01:25  Pentti Haanpää
28   Seppo Saario
MS Parma
11:23 (38)
15:02 (33)
3:39 (18)
19:36 (29)
4:34 (19)
23:24 (29)
3:48 (28)
27:20 (29)
3:56 (32)
35:05 (25)
7:45 (23)
41:31 (25)
6:26 (34)
50:43 (28)
9:12 (47)
54:04 (27)
3:21 (20)
57:41 (28)
3:37 (38)
59:41 (28)
2:00 (28)
1:00:53 (28)
1:12 (25)
1:01:47 (28)
54 (36)
1:01:47  Seppo Saario
29   Reino Nikula
Oulun Tarmo
9:04 (27)
12:08 (22)
3:04 (5)
20:30 (32)
8:22 (47)
24:11 (31)
3:41 (21)
27:08 (28)
2:57 (9)
38:24 (31)
11:16 (40)
49:50 (36)
11:26 (45)
52:15 (31)
2:25 (2)
56:51 (29)
4:36 (40)
59:15 (29)
2:24 (8)
1:00:44 (29)
1:29 (8)
1:01:41 (29)
57 (4)
1:02:23 (29)
42 (10)
1:02:23  Reino Nikula
30   Eero Kakkola
Joutsenon Kullervo
7:38 (12)
11:19 (13)
3:41 (19)
15:40 (12)
4:21 (17)
19:37 (14)
3:57 (34)
22:51 (11)
3:14 (19)
29:34 (8)
6:43 (12)
34:36 (9)
5:02 (17)
54:27 (35)
19:51 (53)
57:36 (30)
3:09 (15)
1:00:44 (30)
3:08 (29)
1:02:47 (30)
2:03 (31)
1:04:21 (30)
1:34 (44)
1:05:17 (30)
56 (39)
1:05:17  Eero Kakkola
31   Reijo Tolonen
Suomussalmen Rasti
11:32 (40)
15:38 (35)
4:06 (29)
23:11 (37)
7:33 (46)
27:40 (36)
4:29 (38)
32:26 (36)
4:46 (43)
41:17 (35)
8:51 (31)
47:59 (32)
6:42 (36)
54:03 (34)
6:04 (41)
58:22 (31)
4:19 (34)
1:01:49 (31)
3:27 (35)
1:03:37 (31)
1:48 (17)
1:04:48 (31)
1:11 (22)
1:05:33 (31)
45 (20)
1:05:33  Reijo Tolonen
32   Eero Helariutta
Rastikarhut
8:44 (25)
13:55 (28)
5:11 (41)
19:52 (31)
5:57 (35)
26:35 (35)
6:43 (50)
33:16 (38)
6:41 (51)
45:38 (40)
12:22 (42)
51:16 (38)
5:38 (29)
55:16 (37)
4:00 (25)
59:05 (33)
3:49 (25)
1:03:48 (33)
4:43 (48)
1:05:59 (32)
2:11 (36)
1:07:24 (32)
1:25 (37)
1:08:15 (32)
51 (33)
1:08:15  Eero Helariutta
33   Veikko Kolu
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
8:24 (22)
12:24 (24)
4:00 (26)
17:37 (22)
5:13 (34)
21:24 (23)
3:47 (26)
25:10 (23)
3:46 (31)
35:52 (27)
10:42 (38)
48:44 (33)
12:52 (49)
51:31 (30)
2:47 (4)
59:27 (34)
7:56 (49)
1:03:43 (32)
4:16 (43)
1:06:16 (33)
2:33 (45)
1:07:45 (33)
1:29 (42)
1:08:48 (33)
1:03 (47)
1:08:48  Veikko Kolu
34   Pentti Suonpää
Espoon Akilles
6:58 (6)
10:14 (4)
3:16 (9)
13:55 (4)
3:41 (6)
17:13 (4)
3:18 (9)
20:18 (4)
3:05 (11)
41:04 (34)
20:46 (52)
49:35 (34)
8:31 (44)
53:23 (33)
3:48 (22)
58:52 (32)
5:29 (43)
1:03:49 (34)
4:57 (49)
1:06:31 (34)
2:42 (47)
1:08:21 (34)
1:50 (48)
1:09:00 (34)
39 (3)
1:09:00  Pentti Suonpää
35   Armo Pasonen
OK77
10:06 (33)
14:05 (29)
3:59 (25)
19:16 (28)
5:11 (33)
23:13 (28)
3:57 (34)
28:09 (31)
4:56 (47)
35:05 (25)
6:56 (15)
53:16 (39)
18:11 (54)
58:04 (38)
4:48 (37)
1:02:02 (36)
3:58 (28)
1:05:07 (36)
3:05 (27)
1:07:11 (36)
2:04 (32)
1:08:30 (35)
1:19 (33)
1:09:25 (35)
55 (37)
1:09:25  Armo Pasonen
36   Keijo Ruokonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
7:48 (16)
11:09 (11)
3:21 (11)
17:16 (20)
6:07 (38)
22:00 (27)
4:44 (40)
26:01 (26)
4:01 (34)
33:10 (21)
7:09 (19)
44:45 (28)
11:35 (48)
52:44 (32)
7:59 (44)
1:01:44 (35)
9:00 (51)
1:04:53 (35)
3:09 (30)
1:07:08 (35)
2:15 (38)
1:08:42 (36)
1:34 (44)
1:09:41 (36)
59 (43)
1:09:41  Keijo Ruokonen
37   Tuomo Ketola
Kauhajoen Karhu
19:07 (51)
24:33 (49)
5:26 (42)
33:41 (48)
9:08 (49)
37:30 (49)
3:49 (29)
40:45 (47)
3:15 (22)
46:13 (41)
5:28 (1)
50:35 (37)
4:22 (5)
54:33 (36)
3:58 (24)
1:03:55 (39)
9:22 (53)
1:06:25 (38)
2:30 (13)
1:08:16 (37)
1:51 (21)
1:09:34 (37)
1:18 (32)
1:10:15 (37)
41 (7)
1:10:15  Tuomo Ketola
38   Risto Kaitio
Maarian Mahti
18:54 (50)
22:21 (44)
3:27 (13)
27:23 (42)
5:02 (31)
30:45 (40)
3:22 (13)
34:07 (39)
3:22 (25)
42:30 (37)
8:23 (26)
57:09 (44)
14:39 (51)
1:00:35 (40)
3:26 (14)
1:03:43 (37)
3:08 (14)
1:06:20 (37)
2:37 (15)
1:08:19 (38)
1:59 (27)
1:09:35 (38)
1:16 (30)
1:10:17 (38)
42 (10)
1:10:17  Risto Kaitio
39   Viljo Patronen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
11:24 (39)
15:15 (34)
3:51 (23)
33:59 (49)
18:44 (54)
37:09 (48)
3:10 (6)
42:02 (48)
4:53 (45)
48:44 (45)
6:42 (11)
55:03 (41)
6:19 (33)
59:44 (39)
4:41 (34)
1:03:51 (38)
4:07 (31)
1:07:27 (39)
3:36 (37)
1:10:25 (39)
2:58 (49)
1:11:35 (39)
1:10 (21)
1:12:24 (39)
49 (26)
1:12:24  Viljo Patronen
40   Tapani Isokoski
Ylivieskan Kuula
20:37 (52)
25:13 (50)
4:36 (36)
29:54 (46)
4:41 (25)
33:41 (43)
3:47 (26)
36:48 (42)
3:07 (15)
44:19 (38)
7:31 (21)
49:44 (35)
5:25 (23)
1:01:06 (42)
11:22 (51)
1:05:07 (41)
4:01 (29)
1:08:22 (40)
3:15 (33)
1:10:50 (40)
2:28 (42)
1:12:15 (40)
1:25 (37)
1:13:10 (40)
55 (37)
1:13:10  Tapani Isokoski
41   Olavi Leino
Hiidenkiertäjät
9:30 (31)
19:16 (42)
9:46 (50)
24:05 (40)
4:49 (28)
28:33 (37)
4:28 (37)
32:09 (35)
3:36 (28)
40:04 (32)
7:55 (24)
46:48 (30)
6:44 (37)
51:14 (29)
4:26 (31)
1:04:40 (40)
13:26 (54)
1:08:32 (41)
3:52 (39)
1:10:56 (41)
2:24 (40)
1:12:23 (41)
1:27 (40)
1:13:21 (41)
58 (41)
1:13:21  Olavi Leino
42   Lars-Gunnar Holm
OK Botnia
12:01 (42)
16:39 (36)
4:38 (37)
23:02 (36)
6:23 (39)
28:39 (38)
5:37 (47)
33:13 (37)
4:34 (41)
48:55 (46)
15:42 (50)
55:44 (42)
6:49 (38)
1:03:23 (43)
7:39 (43)
1:07:04 (42)
3:41 (23)
1:11:02 (42)
3:58 (40)
1:13:18 (42)
2:16 (39)
1:14:50 (42)
1:32 (43)
1:15:50 (42)
1:00 (46)
1:15:50  Lars-Gunnar Holm
43   Nikolay Razhev
Russia
18:24 (49)
22:42 (45)
4:18 (33)
28:42 (44)
6:00 (37)
33:29 (42)
4:47 (41)
37:26 (43)
3:57 (33)
47:37 (43)
10:11 (34)
54:08 (40)
6:31 (35)
1:06:40 (44)
12:32 (52)
1:09:37 (44)
2:57 (8)
1:13:42 (43)
4:05 (41)
1:16:08 (43)
2:26 (41)
1:17:27 (43)
1:19 (33)
1:18:14 (43)
47 (24)
1:18:14  Nikolay Razhev
44   Rauno Juvonen
Laihian Luja
12:00 (41)
16:43 (37)
4:43 (39)
23:54 (39)
7:11 (44)
30:03 (39)
6:09 (49)
34:46 (40)
4:43 (42)
48:27 (44)
13:41 (46)
1:03:20 (46)
14:53 (52)
1:08:02 (45)
4:42 (35)
1:12:52 (45)
4:50 (41)
1:16:58 (45)
4:06 (42)
1:20:19 (44)
3:21 (51)
1:22:15 (44)
1:56 (50)
1:23:44 (44)
1:29 (52)
1:23:44  Rauno Juvonen
45   Heikki Heikkilä
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
11:01 (35)
22:48 (46)
11:47 (51)
29:40 (45)
6:52 (42)
34:22 (45)
4:42 (39)
39:29 (45)
5:07 (48)
58:34 (48)
19:05 (51)
1:05:56 (48)
7:22 (40)
1:10:01 (46)
4:05 (28)
1:14:34 (47)
4:33 (38)
1:19:01 (47)
4:27 (46)
1:21:29 (46)
2:28 (42)
1:23:11 (45)
1:42 (47)
1:24:10 (45)
59 (43)
1:24:10  Heikki Heikkilä
46   Jorma Inget
Vaalan Karhu
17:26 (46)
21:40 (43)
4:14 (31)
28:34 (43)
6:54 (43)
33:54 (44)
5:20 (44)
38:23 (44)
4:29 (39)
46:41 (42)
8:18 (25)
1:00:09 (45)
13:28 (50)
1:10:08 (47)
9:59 (49)
1:14:25 (46)
4:17 (33)
1:18:45 (46)
4:20 (44)
1:21:26 (45)
2:41 (46)
1:23:16 (46)
1:50 (48)
1:24:15 (46)
59 (43)
1:24:15  Jorma Inget
47   Esko Ranta
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
17:58 (48)
45:35 (54)
27:37 (54)
50:23 (53)
4:48 (26)
54:15 (53)
3:52 (31)
57:24 (53)
3:09 (16)
1:04:54 (50)
7:30 (20)
1:10:41 (49)
5:47 (30)
1:14:19 (49)
3:38 (17)
1:17:44 (49)
3:25 (21)
1:20:30 (48)
2:46 (19)
1:22:21 (47)
1:51 (21)
1:23:36 (47)
1:15 (28)
1:24:26 (47)
50 (31)
1:24:26  Esko Ranta
48   Martti Kaipainen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
9:28 (30)
14:30 (31)
5:02 (40)
23:14 (38)
8:44 (48)
30:55 (41)
7:41 (53)
35:11 (41)
4:16 (36)
44:26 (39)
9:15 (33)
55:53 (43)
11:27 (46)
1:00:51 (41)
4:58 (38)
1:07:20 (43)
6:29 (46)
1:16:47 (44)
9:27 (54)
1:22:36 (48)
5:49 (54)
1:23:52 (48)
1:16 (30)
1:25:00 (48)
1:08 (48)
1:25:00  Martti Kaipainen
49   Pertti Rautasalo
Liperin Taimi
10:21 (34)
23:32 (47)
13:11 (52)
32:56 (47)
9:24 (50)
36:57 (47)
4:01 (36)
48:43 (50)
11:46 (53)
59:15 (49)
10:32 (37)
1:04:40 (47)
5:25 (23)
1:13:14 (48)
8:34 (46)
1:16:33 (48)
3:19 (19)
1:24:12 (49)
7:39 (53)
1:26:24 (49)
2:12 (37)
1:27:48 (49)
1:24 (36)
1:29:01 (49)
1:13 (50)
1:29:01  Pertti Rautasalo
50   Pekka Järvi
Nivalan Suunnistajat
11:21 (37)
19:11 (41)
7:50 (48)
26:01 (41)
6:50 (41)
34:48 (46)
8:47 (54)
39:43 (46)
4:55 (46)
54:34 (47)
14:51 (48)
1:11:49 (50)
17:15 (53)
1:16:20 (50)
4:31 (32)
1:20:15 (50)
3:55 (26)
1:26:50 (50)
6:35 (51)
1:28:51 (50)
2:01 (29)
1:30:19 (50)
1:28 (41)
1:31:12 (50)
53 (35)
1:31:12  Pekka Järvi
51   Sulo Vuorenpää
Urjalan Urheilijat
17:29 (47)
23:49 (48)
6:20 (45)
37:44 (51)
13:55 (52)
43:11 (50)
5:27 (45)
48:00 (49)
4:49 (44)
1:17:48 (52)
29:48 (53)
1:25:01 (52)
7:13 (39)
1:30:24 (52)
5:23 (40)
1:34:50 (52)
4:26 (36)
1:39:11 (51)
4:21 (45)
1:42:05 (51)
2:54 (48)
1:44:01 (51)
1:56 (50)
1:45:15 (51)
1:14 (51)
1:45:15  Sulo Vuorenpää
52   Raimo Jääskeläinen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
15:51 (45)
25:34 (51)
9:43 (49)
36:56 (50)
11:22 (51)
44:18 (51)
7:22 (51)
52:24 (52)
8:06 (52)
1:06:05 (51)
13:41 (46)
1:17:38 (51)
11:33 (47)
1:27:16 (51)
9:38 (48)
1:33:41 (51)
6:25 (45)
1:40:22 (52)
6:41 (52)
1:44:07 (52)
3:45 (53)
1:46:36 (52)
2:29 (54)
1:48:42 (52)
2:06 (54)
1:48:42  Raimo Jääskeläinen
53   Esko Pyky
Kiimingin Urheilijat
26:52 (54)
32:46 (52)
5:54 (44)
40:18 (52)
7:32 (45)
45:08 (52)
4:50 (42)
50:55 (51)
5:47 (49)
1:24:13 (53)
33:18 (54)
1:31:37 (53)
7:24 (41)
1:35:41 (53)
4:04 (27)
1:41:07 (53)
5:26 (42)
1:45:36 (53)
4:29 (47)
1:49:11 (53)
3:35 (52)
1:51:11 (53)
2:00 (52)
1:52:20 (53)
1:09 (49)
1:52:20  Esko Pyky
54   Vilho Pärnänen
Sonkajärven Pahka
21:09 (53)
40:45 (53)
19:36 (53)
58:18 (54)
17:33 (53)
1:05:42 (54)
7:24 (52)
1:11:34 (54)
5:52 (50)
1:24:31 (54)
12:57 (44)
1:32:43 (54)
8:12 (42)
1:55:31 (54)
22:48 (54)
2:00:00 (54)
4:29 (37)
2:05:05 (54)
5:05 (50)
2:08:17 (54)
3:12 (50)
2:10:35 (54)
2:18 (53)
2:12:07 (54)
1:32 (53)
2:12:07  Vilho Pärnänen
   Tapani Laine
Kuopion Suunnistajat
9:10
13:17
4:07
19:21
6:04
24:11
4:50
28:19
4:08
35:21
7:02
46:51
11:30
51:12
4:21
54:38
3:26
57:12
2:34
-
-
59:57
-
1:00:40
43
disk  Tapani Laine
   Heimo Pelkonen
Kiimingin Urheilijat
6:40
10:28
3:48
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
32:47
-
34:48
2:01
35:28
40
bröt  Heimo Pelkonen
   Yrjö Ravaska
Iisu
8:52
22:24
13:32
28:38
6:14
37:25
8:47
42:41
5:16
1:22:42
40:01
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
bröt  Yrjö Ravaska
   Pertti Salminen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
5:42
10:27
4:45
13:58
3:31
17:18
3:20
21:19
4:01
33:00
11:41
-
-
-
-
-
-
49:05
-
52:42
3:37
53:49
1:07
54:48
59
bröt  Pertti Salminen
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English