FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H75 1. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Mål Resultat  
1   Olavi Kittilä
Saloisten Reipas
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
27:40  Olavi Kittilä
2   Kosti Salmela
Pihtiputaan Tuisku
4:37 (1)
7:17 (2)
2:40 (10)
9:15 (3)
1:58 (7)
13:17 (2)
4:02 (4)
18:04 (5)
4:47 (21)
22:12 (4)
4:08 (2)
25:51 (2)
3:39 (1)
27:27 (2)
1:36 (4)
28:46 (1)
1:19 (1)
28:46  Kosti Salmela
3   Olavi Erkkilä
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
4:59 (9)
7:24 (5)
2:25 (3)
9:29 (4)
2:05 (11)
13:12 (1)
3:43 (1)
16:59 (2)
3:47 (11)
21:52 (1)
4:53 (11)
25:46 (1)
3:54 (4)
27:18 (1)
1:32 (1)
28:55 (2)
1:37 (11)
28:55  Olavi Erkkilä
4   Jyrki Viiri
Hirvensalon Heitto
4:53 (6)
7:23 (4)
2:30 (5)
9:11 (1)
1:48 (3)
13:54 (5)
4:43 (12)
18:13 (6)
4:19 (16)
22:10 (3)
3:57 (1)
26:16 (3)
4:06 (5)
28:00 (3)
1:44 (8)
29:30 (3)
1:30 (2)
29:30  Jyrki Viiri
5   Teuvo Hannukainen
MS Parma
5:47 (19)
8:18 (11)
2:31 (6)
10:37 (11)
2:19 (22)
15:03 (7)
4:26 (9)
17:40 (3)
2:37 (2)
22:09 (2)
4:29 (6)
26:43 (4)
4:34 (11)
28:21 (4)
1:38 (5)
29:58 (4)
1:37 (11)
29:58  Teuvo Hannukainen
6   Eero Salo
Inkeroisten Terho
5:02 (10)
7:38 (6)
2:36 (9)
9:29 (4)
1:51 (4)
13:45 (4)
4:16 (6)
16:22 (1)
2:37 (2)
22:29 (6)
6:07 (31)
28:42 (5)
6:13 (30)
30:25 (5)
1:43 (7)
32:09 (5)
1:44 (21)
32:09  Eero Salo
7   Martti Matikainen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
5:23 (13)
8:05 (9)
2:42 (14)
11:28 (15)
3:23 (48)
16:07 (13)
4:39 (11)
19:22 (8)
3:15 (7)
24:29 (7)
5:07 (19)
29:38 (7)
5:09 (19)
31:39 (6)
2:01 (21)
33:17 (6)
1:38 (13)
33:17  Martti Matikainen
8   Toivo Setälä
Järvenpään Palo
6:59 (29)
9:39 (21)
2:40 (10)
11:37 (17)
1:58 (7)
15:27 (9)
3:50 (3)
20:07 (11)
4:40 (19)
24:42 (9)
4:35 (9)
30:05 (8)
5:23 (22)
31:49 (8)
1:44 (8)
33:30 (7)
1:41 (17)
33:30  Toivo Setälä
9   Eero Kakkola
Joutsenon Kullervo
4:45 (4)
7:20 (3)
2:35 (8)
9:40 (6)
2:20 (23)
16:46 (17)
7:06 (38)
19:44 (10)
2:58 (5)
25:15 (10)
5:31 (21)
29:36 (6)
4:21 (7)
31:41 (7)
2:05 (27)
33:42 (8)
2:01 (40)
33:42  Eero Kakkola
10   Pertti Salminen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
9:43 (41)
12:23 (37)
2:40 (10)
14:35 (33)
2:12 (16)
19:00 (28)
4:25 (8)
21:32 (17)
2:32 (1)
26:01 (12)
4:29 (6)
30:42 (10)
4:41 (12)
32:20 (9)
1:38 (5)
33:59 (9)
1:39 (14)
33:59  Pertti Salminen
11   Toivo Ryyppö
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
4:58 (8)
7:43 (7)
2:45 (17)
9:52 (7)
2:09 (13)
14:08 (6)
4:16 (6)
20:14 (13)
6:06 (35)
25:18 (11)
5:04 (15)
30:22 (9)
5:04 (17)
32:23 (10)
2:01 (21)
34:13 (10)
1:50 (27)
34:13  Toivo Ryyppö
12   Heimo Pelkonen
Kiimingin Urheilijat
5:48 (20)
8:43 (16)
2:55 (18)
11:21 (14)
2:38 (34)
16:26 (15)
5:05 (18)
20:12 (12)
3:46 (10)
26:15 (13)
6:03 (30)
30:46 (11)
4:31 (10)
32:49 (12)
2:03 (23)
34:22 (11)
1:33 (5)
34:22  Heimo Pelkonen
13   Aulis Leino
Lappeen Riento
4:49 (5)
10:11 (24)
5:22 (48)
11:54 (20)
1:43 (1)
15:38 (10)
3:44 (2)
23:06 (21)
7:28 (45)
27:29 (15)
4:23 (4)
31:13 (12)
3:44 (2)
32:47 (11)
1:34 (2)
34:31 (12)
1:44 (21)
34:31  Aulis Leino
14   Tapani Häkkinen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
5:43 (18)
8:40 (15)
2:57 (22)
10:54 (12)
2:14 (18)
16:08 (14)
5:14 (22)
19:28 (9)
3:20 (8)
24:34 (8)
5:06 (17)
31:17 (13)
6:43 (36)
33:20 (13)
2:03 (23)
34:53 (13)
1:33 (5)
34:53  Tapani Häkkinen
15   Pentti Ingerttilä
Vaalan Karhu
5:32 (14)
8:27 (13)
2:55 (18)
10:33 (10)
2:06 (12)
15:50 (12)
5:17 (23)
20:52 (14)
5:02 (24)
26:34 (14)
5:42 (25)
32:19 (14)
5:45 (26)
34:41 (14)
2:22 (33)
36:16 (14)
1:35 (8)
36:16  Pentti Ingerttilä
16   Seppo Saario
MS Parma
6:05 (21)
9:04 (17)
2:59 (23)
11:38 (18)
2:34 (31)
17:04 (18)
5:26 (27)
23:56 (24)
6:52 (41)
29:16 (17)
5:20 (20)
33:29 (15)
4:13 (6)
35:51 (15)
2:22 (33)
37:42 (15)
1:51 (29)
37:42  Seppo Saario
17   Tapio Patana
Vetelin Urheilijat
9:57 (42)
12:57 (39)
3:00 (24)
14:53 (36)
1:56 (5)
19:58 (30)
5:05 (18)
26:50 (29)
6:52 (41)
31:04 (20)
4:14 (3)
34:52 (16)
3:48 (3)
36:37 (16)
1:45 (11)
38:19 (16)
1:42 (19)
38:19  Tapio Patana
18   Esko Ranta
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
5:37 (17)
8:20 (12)
2:43 (15)
10:30 (9)
2:10 (14)
15:15 (8)
4:45 (13)
18:41 (7)
3:26 (9)
30:09 (19)
11:28 (48)
35:06 (17)
4:57 (16)
37:00 (17)
1:54 (14)
38:47 (17)
1:47 (24)
38:47  Esko Ranta
19   Reino Nikula
Oulun Tarmo
4:57 (7)
7:11 (1)
2:14 (1)
9:13 (2)
2:02 (9)
13:24 (3)
4:11 (5)
17:49 (4)
4:25 (17)
22:28 (5)
4:39 (10)
37:44 (19)
15:16 (56)
39:19 (19)
1:35 (3)
40:55 (18)
1:36 (10)
40:55  Reino Nikula
20   Armo Pasonen
OK77
5:07 (11)
8:35 (14)
3:28 (32)
11:44 (19)
3:09 (45)
16:42 (16)
4:58 (17)
23:12 (22)
6:30 (38)
28:48 (16)
5:36 (24)
37:17 (18)
8:29 (45)
39:14 (18)
1:57 (15)
41:04 (19)
1:50 (27)
41:04  Armo Pasonen
21   Eino Jokinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
8:14 (36)
12:43 (38)
4:29 (44)
15:05 (37)
2:22 (25)
19:50 (29)
4:45 (13)
28:12 (32)
8:22 (50)
33:08 (23)
4:56 (14)
38:46 (20)
5:38 (25)
40:45 (20)
1:59 (18)
42:20 (20)
1:35 (8)
42:20  Eino Jokinen
22   Tarmo Salmi
Joutsenon Kullervo
4:44 (3)
7:52 (8)
3:08 (29)
10:09 (8)
2:17 (20)
15:39 (11)
5:30 (28)
21:12 (16)
5:33 (30)
29:43 (18)
8:31 (40)
39:27 (24)
9:44 (50)
41:13 (22)
1:46 (13)
42:43 (21)
1:30 (2)
42:43  Tarmo Salmi
23   Eero Merimäki
Kalvolan Keihäs
5:36 (16)
9:08 (18)
3:32 (33)
11:30 (16)
2:22 (25)
17:29 (20)
5:59 (34)
23:29 (23)
6:00 (33)
34:35 (28)
11:06 (46)
38:56 (21)
4:21 (7)
40:55 (21)
1:59 (18)
42:50 (22)
1:55 (36)
42:50  Eero Merimäki
24   Tuomo Ketola
Kauhajoen Karhu
6:57 (27)
19:03 (50)
12:06 (53)
21:28 (50)
2:25 (28)
25:59 (46)
4:31 (10)
28:53 (33)
2:54 (4)
33:46 (24)
4:53 (11)
39:34 (25)
5:48 (27)
41:19 (23)
1:45 (11)
42:59 (23)
1:40 (15)
42:59  Tuomo Ketola
25   Keijo Ruokonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:22 (12)
8:17 (10)
2:55 (18)
11:14 (13)
2:57 (42)
18:55 (26)
7:41 (42)
26:13 (27)
7:18 (44)
31:19 (21)
5:06 (17)
39:13 (23)
7:54 (44)
41:28 (24)
2:15 (29)
43:41 (24)
2:13 (46)
43:41  Keijo Ruokonen
26   Pentti Suonpää
Espoon Akilles
9:16 (39)
12:12 (35)
2:56 (21)
14:16 (31)
2:04 (10)
24:21 (37)
10:05 (51)
29:24 (36)
5:03 (25)
35:19 (32)
5:55 (28)
40:06 (27)
4:47 (14)
42:04 (26)
1:58 (17)
43:59 (25)
1:55 (36)
43:59  Pentti Suonpää
27   Lars Hjerpe
IF Femman
13:20 (52)
17:01 (48)
3:41 (35)
19:42 (47)
2:41 (37)
25:02 (39)
5:20 (25)
30:29 (37)
5:27 (29)
35:00 (30)
4:31 (8)
39:45 (26)
4:45 (13)
42:25 (27)
2:40 (40)
44:07 (26)
1:42 (19)
44:07  Lars Hjerpe
28   Martti Kaipainen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
6:20 (22)
9:38 (20)
3:18 (31)
12:32 (25)
2:54 (41)
18:43 (25)
6:11 (35)
26:54 (30)
8:11 (48)
32:37 (22)
5:43 (26)
39:00 (22)
6:23 (34)
42:03 (25)
3:03 (47)
44:27 (27)
2:24 (50)
44:27  Martti Kaipainen
29   Viljo Patronen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
10:22 (43)
15:15 (46)
4:53 (46)
17:57 (43)
2:42 (38)
22:50 (35)
4:53 (15)
27:49 (31)
4:59 (23)
35:08 (31)
7:19 (36)
41:08 (30)
6:00 (28)
42:52 (28)
1:44 (8)
44:32 (28)
1:40 (15)
44:32  Viljo Patronen
30   Risto Kaitio
Maarian Mahti
6:39 (25)
9:39 (21)
3:00 (24)
12:19 (23)
2:40 (36)
21:54 (34)
9:35 (48)
28:58 (34)
7:04 (43)
34:33 (27)
5:35 (23)
40:09 (28)
5:36 (24)
42:59 (29)
2:50 (44)
44:51 (29)
1:52 (30)
44:51  Risto Kaitio
31   Olavi Leino
Hiidenkiertäjät
6:23 (23)
10:15 (25)
3:52 (38)
12:26 (24)
2:11 (15)
18:07 (22)
5:41 (33)
22:10 (19)
4:03 (15)
33:57 (25)
11:47 (49)
41:10 (31)
7:13 (42)
43:34 (30)
2:24 (36)
45:38 (30)
2:04 (41)
45:38  Olavi Leino
32   Paavo Moisio
Saarijärven Pullistus
9:24 (40)
11:49 (33)
2:25 (3)
13:45 (29)
1:56 (5)
18:39 (24)
4:54 (16)
30:59 (39)
12:20 (54)
36:52 (36)
5:53 (27)
41:17 (32)
4:25 (9)
43:44 (31)
2:27 (37)
45:42 (31)
1:58 (39)
45:42  Paavo Moisio
33   Pentti Haanpää
Rasti-Kurikka
6:58 (28)
10:35 (26)
3:37 (34)
13:20 (27)
2:45 (39)
18:56 (27)
5:36 (30)
22:02 (18)
3:06 (6)
37:21 (37)
15:19 (54)
42:16 (34)
4:55 (15)
44:20 (33)
2:04 (26)
46:13 (32)
1:53 (32)
46:13  Pentti Haanpää
34   Veikko Kolu
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
5:34 (15)
10:47 (28)
5:13 (47)
13:33 (28)
2:46 (40)
20:08 (31)
6:35 (36)
26:13 (27)
6:05 (34)
34:49 (29)
8:36 (41)
41:26 (33)
6:37 (35)
43:54 (32)
2:28 (38)
46:17 (33)
2:23 (49)
46:17  Veikko Kolu
35   Tapani Laine
Kuopion Suunnistajat
8:13 (35)
12:20 (36)
4:07 (40)
14:36 (34)
2:16 (19)
20:13 (32)
5:37 (31)
24:13 (25)
4:00 (14)
36:05 (34)
11:52 (51)
43:16 (36)
7:11 (41)
45:36 (35)
2:20 (32)
47:25 (34)
1:49 (26)
47:25  Tapani Laine
36   Raimo Hirvikorpi
Hiidenkiertäjät
11:58 (48)
15:03 (44)
3:05 (27)
17:32 (40)
2:29 (30)
25:54 (44)
8:22 (44)
31:10 (40)
5:16 (28)
36:44 (35)
5:34 (22)
43:01 (35)
6:17 (32)
45:18 (34)
2:17 (30)
47:33 (35)
2:15 (47)
47:33  Raimo Hirvikorpi
37   Ilari Virtanen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
8:51 (38)
11:34 (30)
2:43 (15)
13:52 (30)
2:18 (21)
25:22 (43)
11:30 (52)
29:09 (35)
3:47 (11)
36:02 (33)
6:53 (34)
43:25 (37)
7:23 (43)
45:48 (36)
2:23 (35)
47:52 (36)
2:04 (41)
47:52  Ilari Virtanen
38   Kalevi Puusaari
Kalajoen Junkkarit
13:46 (54)
17:58 (49)
4:12 (41)
20:37 (48)
2:39 (35)
25:54 (44)
5:17 (23)
32:15 (41)
6:21 (37)
38:33 (40)
6:18 (32)
43:40 (39)
5:07 (18)
45:59 (37)
2:19 (31)
47:53 (37)
1:54 (33)
47:53  Kalevi Puusaari
39   Kyösti Suokas
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
6:53 (26)
9:56 (23)
3:03 (26)
12:08 (21)
2:12 (16)
17:19 (19)
5:11 (21)
21:07 (15)
3:48 (13)
37:21 (37)
16:14 (55)
43:27 (38)
6:06 (29)
46:31 (38)
3:04 (48)
48:25 (38)
1:54 (33)
48:25  Kyösti Suokas
40   Paavo Valkonen
Hankasalmen Hanka
8:08 (34)
10:40 (27)
2:32 (7)
13:01 (26)
2:21 (24)
18:08 (23)
5:07 (20)
33:34 (46)
15:26 (55)
40:42 (43)
7:08 (35)
45:58 (41)
5:16 (21)
47:55 (40)
1:57 (15)
49:49 (39)
1:54 (33)
49:49  Paavo Valkonen
41   Pertti Rautasalo
Liperin Taimi
7:06 (30)
11:35 (32)
4:29 (44)
14:44 (35)
3:09 (45)
21:37 (33)
6:53 (37)
26:09 (26)
4:32 (18)
38:11 (39)
12:02 (52)
44:32 (40)
6:21 (33)
47:31 (39)
2:59 (45)
50:27 (40)
2:56 (54)
50:27  Pertti Rautasalo
42   Tapani Isokoski
Ylivieskan Kuula
6:24 (24)
9:31 (19)
3:07 (28)
12:08 (21)
2:37 (33)
17:38 (21)
5:30 (28)
22:50 (20)
5:12 (27)
34:09 (26)
11:19 (47)
40:22 (29)
6:13 (30)
48:52 (41)
8:30 (56)
51:02 (41)
2:10 (44)
51:02  Tapani Isokoski
43   Nikolay Razhev
Russia
11:19 (47)
14:29 (41)
3:10 (30)
17:41 (42)
3:12 (47)
25:15 (41)
7:34 (40)
32:58 (42)
7:43 (47)
38:53 (41)
5:55 (28)
47:29 (42)
8:36 (46)
49:32 (42)
2:03 (23)
51:03 (42)
1:31 (4)
51:03  Nikolay Razhev
44   Eero Helariutta
Rastikarhut
7:39 (31)
11:34 (30)
3:55 (39)
14:34 (32)
3:00 (43)
23:01 (36)
8:27 (45)
30:35 (38)
7:34 (46)
41:02 (44)
10:27 (45)
48:10 (43)
7:08 (40)
51:51 (43)
3:41 (54)
53:58 (43)
2:07 (43)
53:58  Eero Helariutta
45   Heino Jurvakainen
Kiimingin Urheilijat
4:39 (2)
22:41 (53)
18:02 (55)
25:08 (53)
2:27 (29)
30:45 (50)
5:37 (31)
35:30 (47)
4:45 (20)
40:25 (42)
4:55 (13)
50:27 (45)
10:02 (52)
53:11 (45)
2:44 (41)
54:52 (44)
1:41 (17)
54:52  Heino Jurvakainen
46   Onni Rosenqvist
Suosmeren Salpa
12:42 (49)
24:55 (54)
12:13 (54)
27:30 (54)
2:35 (32)
36:14 (52)
8:44 (47)
41:19 (51)
5:05 (26)
46:24 (50)
5:05 (16)
51:33 (46)
5:09 (19)
53:40 (46)
2:07 (28)
55:27 (45)
1:47 (24)
55:27  Onni Rosenqvist
47   Rauno Juvonen
Laihian Luja
8:05 (33)
14:17 (40)
6:12 (49)
18:30 (44)
4:13 (54)
26:59 (47)
8:29 (46)
33:12 (43)
6:13 (36)
42:30 (46)
9:18 (44)
49:32 (44)
7:02 (39)
53:05 (44)
3:33 (53)
55:54 (46)
2:49 (53)
55:54  Rauno Juvonen
48   Jorma Kuutti
Perttelin Peikot
12:47 (50)
15:07 (45)
2:20 (2)
16:50 (39)
1:43 (1)
24:43 (38)
7:53 (43)
36:57 (48)
12:14 (53)
43:31 (47)
6:34 (33)
54:01 (49)
10:30 (53)
56:00 (48)
1:59 (18)
57:34 (47)
1:34 (7)
57:34  Jorma Kuutti
49   Sulo Vuorenpää
Urjalan Urheilijat
10:32 (45)
14:48 (42)
4:16 (42)
18:38 (45)
3:50 (51)
31:58 (51)
13:20 (56)
37:39 (50)
5:41 (32)
45:45 (49)
8:06 (39)
52:32 (47)
6:47 (37)
55:21 (47)
2:49 (43)
58:07 (48)
2:46 (52)
58:07  Sulo Vuorenpää
50   Jorma Inget
Vaalan Karhu
7:46 (32)
11:32 (29)
3:46 (37)
15:20 (38)
3:48 (50)
25:16 (42)
9:56 (50)
37:16 (49)
12:00 (52)
44:52 (48)
7:36 (37)
53:50 (48)
8:58 (48)
56:57 (49)
3:07 (49)
59:07 (49)
2:10 (44)
59:07  Jorma Inget
51   Pekka Järvi
Nivalan Suunnistajat
8:25 (37)
12:10 (34)
3:45 (36)
17:33 (41)
5:23 (56)
25:02 (39)
7:29 (39)
33:23 (44)
8:21 (49)
42:15 (45)
8:52 (42)
55:16 (50)
13:01 (55)
57:44 (50)
2:28 (38)
59:29 (50)
1:45 (23)
59:29  Pekka Järvi
52   Vilho Pärnänen
Sonkajärven Pahka
10:23 (44)
14:51 (43)
4:28 (43)
18:59 (46)
4:08 (53)
28:37 (49)
9:38 (49)
33:30 (45)
4:53 (22)
47:34 (51)
14:04 (53)
57:09 (51)
9:35 (49)
1:00:37 (51)
3:28 (52)
1:03:38 (51)
3:01 (55)
1:03:38  Vilho Pärnänen
53   Esko Pyky
Kiimingin Urheilijat
14:57 (55)
21:29 (52)
6:32 (51)
24:32 (51)
3:03 (44)
37:46 (54)
13:14 (55)
43:26 (52)
5:40 (31)
51:28 (52)
8:02 (38)
58:27 (52)
6:59 (38)
1:01:39 (52)
3:12 (50)
1:04:13 (52)
2:34 (51)
1:04:13  Esko Pyky
54   Yrjö Ravaska
Iisu
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:07:00  Yrjö Ravaska
55   Heikki Heikkilä
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
10:34 (46)
16:52 (47)
6:18 (50)
20:50 (49)
3:58 (52)
28:28 (48)
7:38 (41)
46:23 (54)
17:55 (56)
55:30 (53)
9:07 (43)
1:05:24 (53)
9:54 (51)
1:08:23 (53)
2:59 (45)
1:10:45 (53)
2:22 (48)
1:10:45  Heikki Heikkilä
56   Raimo Jääskeläinen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
13:31 (53)
20:08 (51)
6:37 (52)
24:36 (52)
4:28 (55)
36:17 (53)
11:41 (54)
44:51 (53)
8:34 (51)
56:38 (54)
11:47 (49)
1:07:22 (54)
10:44 (54)
1:12:07 (54)
4:45 (55)
1:16:28 (54)
4:21 (56)
1:16:28  Raimo Jääskeläinen
57   Reijo Tolonen
Suomussalmen Rasti
13:09 (51)
36:31 (55)
23:22 (56)
40:16 (55)
3:45 (49)
45:40 (55)
5:24 (26)
52:29 (55)
6:49 (40)
1:16:09 (55)
23:40 (56)
1:24:47 (55)
8:38 (47)
1:28:02 (55)
3:15 (51)
1:29:54 (55)
1:52 (30)
1:29:54  Reijo Tolonen
58   Antti Myllymäki
Vaasan Suunnistajat
54:05 (56)
56:45 (56)
2:40 (10)
59:08 (56)
2:23 (27)
1:10:47 (56)
11:39 (53)
1:17:23 (56)
6:36 (39)
1:21:51 (56)
4:28 (5)
1:27:23 (56)
5:32 (23)
1:30:07 (56)
2:44 (41)
1:32:02 (56)
1:55 (36)
1:32:02  Antti Myllymäki
   Lars-Gunnar Holm
OK Botnia
6:42
16:10
9:28
19:00
2:50
-
-
43:05
-
49:11
6:06
57:12
8:01
1:00:00
2:48
1:02:50
2:50
disk  Lars-Gunnar Holm
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English