FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H70AL 2. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Mål Resultat  
1   Martti Kemppi
MS Parma
3:17 (1)
9:42 (2)
6:25 (9)
13:52 (1)
4:10 (7)
16:19 (1)
2:27 (15)
19:13 (2)
2:54 (7)
24:21 (2)
5:08 (10)
28:10 (1)
3:49 (2)
31:26 (1)
3:16 (6)
34:18 (1)
2:52 (4)
36:32 (1)
2:14 (19)
37:34 (1)
1:02 (14)
38:15 (1)
41 (10)
38:15  Martti Kemppi
2   Reino Seilonen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
4:04 (11)
10:07 (4)
6:03 (4)
14:10 (2)
4:03 (4)
16:20 (2)
2:10 (4)
19:11 (1)
2:51 (6)
24:06 (1)
4:55 (3)
28:20 (2)
4:14 (6)
31:48 (2)
3:28 (10)
35:03 (2)
3:15 (10)
37:17 (2)
2:14 (19)
38:16 (2)
59 (6)
39:02 (2)
46 (19)
39:02  Reino Seilonen
3   Vesa Haarala
Liperin Taimi
3:56 (7)
10:50 (6)
6:54 (12)
15:18 (6)
4:28 (13)
18:17 (8)
2:59 (34)
21:31 (7)
3:14 (15)
26:53 (7)
5:22 (12)
31:12 (3)
4:19 (9)
34:36 (3)
3:24 (7)
38:20 (3)
3:44 (20)
40:04 (3)
1:44 (1)
40:54 (3)
50 (2)
41:28 (3)
34 (2)
41:28  Vesa Haarala
4   Arto Maronen
Alatornion Pirkat
3:50 (4)
8:39 (1)
4:49 (2)
16:48 (12)
8:09 (42)
20:44 (18)
3:56 (44)
23:58 (17)
3:14 (15)
29:44 (13)
5:46 (20)
33:30 (7)
3:46 (1)
36:24 (5)
2:54 (2)
39:03 (4)
2:39 (1)
40:50 (4)
1:47 (3)
41:42 (4)
52 (3)
42:19 (4)
37 (6)
42:19  Arto Maronen
5   Lasse Peltola
Suunta Jurva
6:55 (37)
12:59 (20)
6:04 (5)
16:51 (14)
3:52 (3)
19:05 (12)
2:14 (6)
21:35 (8)
2:30 (1)
26:00 (3)
4:25 (1)
33:56 (9)
7:56 (33)
36:41 (6)
2:45 (1)
39:26 (5)
2:45 (2)
41:26 (5)
2:00 (12)
42:30 (5)
1:04 (19)
43:17 (5)
47 (23)
43:17  Lasse Peltola
6   Mikko Saarinen
Keuruun Kisailijat
6:28 (35)
11:35 (11)
5:07 (3)
15:12 (5)
3:37 (2)
17:27 (4)
2:15 (7)
21:05 (4)
3:38 (27)
26:16 (4)
5:11 (11)
32:01 (5)
5:45 (24)
37:29 (9)
5:28 (32)
40:26 (6)
2:57 (5)
42:20 (6)
1:54 (6)
43:21 (6)
1:01 (10)
43:57 (6)
36 (4)
43:57  Mikko Saarinen
7   Pentti Kämäräinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
3:49 (3)
10:05 (3)
6:16 (6)
14:24 (3)
4:19 (10)
16:52 (3)
2:28 (16)
22:12 (11)
5:20 (40)
28:46 (12)
6:34 (29)
33:43 (8)
4:57 (13)
37:19 (7)
3:36 (13)
40:45 (7)
3:26 (12)
43:15 (7)
2:30 (35)
44:28 (7)
1:13 (30)
45:15 (7)
47 (23)
45:15  Pentti Kämäräinen
8   Antto Kulmala
Keuruun Kisailijat
5:23 (29)
11:39 (12)
6:16 (6)
16:50 (13)
5:11 (23)
19:32 (14)
2:42 (23)
23:00 (13)
3:28 (23)
28:30 (11)
5:30 (15)
33:11 (6)
4:41 (11)
37:27 (8)
4:16 (26)
41:09 (8)
3:42 (19)
43:32 (8)
2:23 (28)
44:41 (8)
1:09 (23)
45:32 (8)
51 (33)
45:32  Antto Kulmala
9   Martti Varis
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4:14 (13)
10:36 (5)
6:22 (8)
15:33 (8)
4:57 (18)
17:54 (6)
2:21 (9)
21:19 (5)
3:25 (22)
26:24 (5)
5:05 (9)
31:23 (4)
4:59 (14)
34:54 (4)
3:31 (11)
42:44 (9)
7:50 (44)
44:43 (9)
1:59 (10)
45:54 (9)
1:11 (27)
46:29 (9)
35 (3)
46:29  Martti Varis
10   Matti Lilja
Rasti-Jussit
5:14 (28)
13:41 (23)
8:27 (26)
19:09 (22)
5:28 (24)
21:34 (21)
2:25 (12)
25:43 (21)
4:09 (34)
30:43 (15)
5:00 (7)
34:57 (12)
4:14 (6)
38:37 (11)
3:40 (16)
42:52 (10)
4:15 (32)
45:07 (10)
2:15 (22)
46:08 (10)
1:01 (10)
46:57 (10)
49 (28)
46:57  Matti Lilja
11   Matti Lassila
Saloisten Reipas
3:55 (5)
12:42 (19)
8:47 (27)
17:02 (16)
4:20 (11)
19:24 (13)
2:22 (10)
25:20 (19)
5:56 (42)
30:16 (14)
4:56 (5)
36:17 (13)
6:01 (27)
40:27 (12)
4:10 (24)
44:04 (12)
3:37 (15)
45:54 (11)
1:50 (4)
47:05 (11)
1:11 (27)
47:41 (11)
36 (4)
47:41  Matti Lassila
12   Oiva Kaasalainen
Suunta-Sepot
4:19 (14)
10:55 (7)
6:36 (10)
15:27 (7)
4:32 (15)
18:23 (9)
2:56 (31)
21:47 (9)
3:24 (21)
26:47 (6)
5:00 (7)
34:46 (11)
7:59 (34)
38:12 (10)
3:26 (9)
43:45 (11)
5:33 (37)
46:02 (12)
2:17 (26)
47:19 (12)
1:17 (36)
48:03 (12)
44 (16)
48:03  Oiva Kaasalainen
13   Kalevi Salminen
Hirvensalon Heitto
3:44 (2)
11:34 (10)
7:50 (22)
15:50 (9)
4:16 (9)
18:13 (7)
2:23 (11)
21:23 (6)
3:10 (13)
27:46 (9)
6:23 (28)
38:42 (21)
10:56 (42)
41:57 (15)
3:15 (5)
44:48 (14)
2:51 (3)
46:33 (13)
1:45 (2)
47:34 (13)
1:01 (10)
48:11 (13)
37 (6)
48:11  Kalevi Salminen
14   Jorma Lappalainen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
4:01 (8)
11:32 (9)
7:31 (17)
15:57 (10)
4:25 (12)
18:29 (10)
2:32 (17)
21:47 (9)
3:18 (20)
31:45 (17)
9:58 (40)
36:36 (14)
4:51 (12)
40:32 (13)
3:56 (22)
44:38 (13)
4:06 (30)
46:46 (14)
2:08 (15)
47:48 (14)
1:02 (14)
48:32 (14)
44 (16)
48:32  Jorma Lappalainen
15   Reijo Leino
Hiidenkiertäjät
4:03 (10)
18:26 (35)
14:23 (40)
22:31 (29)
4:05 (5)
24:35 (28)
2:04 (1)
27:31 (27)
2:56 (9)
32:27 (19)
4:56 (5)
37:40 (18)
5:13 (16)
42:39 (17)
4:59 (31)
46:39 (17)
4:00 (28)
48:33 (17)
1:54 (6)
49:36 (16)
1:03 (16)
50:16 (15)
40 (8)
50:16  Reijo Leino
16   Pertti Aaltonen
RastiPiikkiö
4:26 (16)
13:52 (25)
9:26 (32)
19:42 (23)
5:50 (28)
23:06 (25)
3:24 (38)
26:46 (24)
3:40 (29)
32:51 (21)
6:05 (23)
38:20 (20)
5:29 (18)
42:08 (16)
3:48 (19)
45:48 (16)
3:40 (18)
48:13 (15)
2:25 (30)
49:27 (15)
1:14 (32)
50:19 (16)
52 (36)
50:19  Pertti Aaltonen
17   Kauko Tiili
Kontiolahden Urheilijat
4:40 (20)
12:12 (16)
7:32 (18)
18:15 (19)
6:03 (32)
21:12 (20)
2:57 (32)
25:04 (18)
3:52 (31)
31:11 (16)
6:07 (24)
37:07 (17)
5:56 (25)
41:43 (14)
4:36 (28)
45:46 (15)
4:03 (29)
48:29 (16)
2:43 (40)
49:39 (17)
1:10 (25)
50:31 (17)
52 (36)
50:31  Kauko Tiili
18   Osmo Lindeman
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:57 (25)
12:15 (17)
7:18 (16)
18:15 (19)
6:00 (30)
21:00 (19)
2:45 (24)
27:32 (28)
6:32 (44)
35:05 (28)
7:33 (31)
39:16 (22)
4:11 (5)
43:07 (18)
3:51 (20)
46:58 (18)
3:51 (23)
49:19 (18)
2:21 (27)
50:25 (18)
1:06 (22)
51:16 (18)
51 (33)
51:16  Osmo Lindeman
19   Kullervo Nyyssönen
Rasti-Pielinen
4:30 (17)
12:06 (15)
7:36 (19)
17:50 (18)
5:44 (26)
20:07 (17)
2:17 (8)
23:02 (14)
2:55 (8)
34:45 (26)
11:43 (43)
40:12 (23)
5:27 (17)
43:51 (19)
3:39 (15)
47:43 (19)
3:52 (24)
49:56 (19)
2:13 (18)
50:56 (19)
1:00 (7)
51:38 (19)
42 (12)
51:38  Kullervo Nyyssönen
20   Taisto Vinni
Liperin Taimi
9:06 (42)
15:58 (31)
6:52 (11)
21:08 (27)
5:10 (22)
23:59 (27)
2:51 (27)
27:29 (26)
3:30 (24)
33:04 (24)
5:35 (17)
40:39 (24)
7:35 (31)
43:52 (20)
3:13 (4)
47:50 (20)
3:58 (26)
50:13 (20)
2:23 (28)
51:26 (20)
1:13 (30)
52:23 (20)
57 (44)
52:23  Taisto Vinni
20   Esko Takkinen
Kiimingin Urheilijat
5:51 (31)
19:27 (36)
13:36 (38)
23:42 (32)
4:15 (8)
25:54 (30)
2:12 (5)
28:29 (29)
2:35 (2)
33:00 (23)
4:31 (2)
36:53 (16)
3:53 (4)
45:18 (23)
8:25 (39)
48:48 (21)
3:30 (13)
50:49 (21)
2:01 (13)
51:41 (21)
52 (3)
52:23 (20)
42 (12)
52:23  Esko Takkinen
22   Eero Korhonen
RasTiimi
7:11 (39)
14:16 (28)
7:05 (13)
20:44 (26)
6:28 (35)
22:51 (24)
2:07 (2)
25:30 (20)
2:39 (4)
36:45 (30)
11:15 (42)
42:24 (26)
5:39 (22)
45:20 (24)
2:56 (3)
49:04 (22)
3:44 (20)
51:13 (22)
2:09 (16)
52:02 (22)
49 (1)
52:34 (22)
32 (1)
52:34  Eero Korhonen
23   Taisto Valkonen
Hankasalmen Hanka
4:20 (15)
11:57 (14)
7:37 (20)
16:59 (15)
5:02 (20)
19:53 (16)
2:54 (30)
23:40 (16)
3:47 (30)
32:33 (20)
8:53 (37)
38:09 (19)
5:36 (21)
45:39 (25)
7:30 (37)
49:25 (23)
3:46 (22)
52:00 (23)
2:35 (38)
53:14 (23)
1:14 (32)
54:08 (23)
54 (40)
54:08  Taisto Valkonen
24   Asko Harvala
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4:01 (8)
13:12 (22)
9:11 (31)
17:21 (17)
4:09 (6)
19:46 (15)
2:25 (12)
23:03 (15)
3:17 (19)
28:28 (10)
5:25 (14)
36:41 (15)
8:13 (35)
48:31 (28)
11:50 (42)
51:28 (25)
2:57 (5)
53:43 (24)
2:15 (22)
54:46 (24)
1:03 (16)
55:34 (24)
48 (25)
55:34  Asko Harvala
25   Pentti Kumara
Sievin Sisu
4:31 (18)
11:40 (13)
7:09 (15)
16:19 (11)
4:39 (16)
18:59 (11)
2:40 (20)
22:12 (11)
3:13 (14)
27:42 (8)
5:30 (15)
34:24 (10)
6:42 (30)
44:56 (22)
10:32 (41)
52:08 (28)
7:12 (43)
54:01 (26)
1:53 (5)
54:56 (25)
55 (5)
55:37 (25)
41 (10)
55:37  Pentti Kumara
26   Veikko Karjalainen
Vaalan Karhu
5:48 (30)
14:09 (26)
8:21 (25)
19:45 (24)
5:36 (25)
22:42 (23)
2:57 (32)
26:20 (22)
3:38 (27)
32:20 (18)
6:00 (22)
42:58 (28)
10:38 (40)
46:44 (26)
3:46 (18)
51:13 (24)
4:29 (33)
53:49 (25)
2:36 (39)
55:11 (26)
1:22 (41)
56:09 (26)
58 (45)
56:09  Veikko Karjalainen
27   Esko Keijonen
Liperin Taimi
4:54 (24)
13:03 (21)
8:09 (23)
23:33 (31)
10:30 (44)
26:23 (31)
2:50 (26)
29:38 (31)
3:15 (17)
35:19 (29)
5:41 (19)
43:10 (29)
7:51 (32)
47:39 (27)
4:29 (27)
51:38 (26)
3:59 (27)
54:03 (27)
2:25 (30)
55:17 (27)
1:14 (32)
56:12 (27)
55 (42)
56:12  Esko Keijonen
28   Kalevi Kuusisto
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
4:46 (22)
12:29 (18)
7:43 (21)
19:08 (21)
6:39 (37)
22:40 (22)
3:32 (41)
26:50 (25)
4:10 (35)
34:20 (25)
7:30 (30)
40:39 (24)
6:19 (28)
44:50 (21)
4:11 (25)
51:58 (27)
7:08 (42)
54:26 (28)
2:28 (32)
55:45 (28)
1:19 (39)
56:38 (28)
53 (38)
56:38  Kalevi Kuusisto
29   Kauko Saaristo
Rastihaukat
6:16 (33)
14:26 (29)
8:10 (24)
27:08 (37)
12:42 (45)
29:49 (37)
2:41 (22)
33:21 (34)
3:32 (25)
42:57 (35)
9:36 (38)
47:22 (31)
4:25 (10)
53:52 (31)
6:30 (36)
56:54 (30)
3:02 (8)
58:51 (30)
1:57 (8)
1:00:00 (29)
1:09 (23)
1:00:44 (29)
44 (16)
1:00:44  Kauko Saaristo
30   Olavi Kemppainen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
4:38 (19)
15:11 (30)
10:33 (34)
22:22 (28)
7:11 (40)
25:13 (29)
2:51 (27)
28:46 (30)
3:33 (26)
34:56 (27)
6:10 (25)
45:25 (30)
10:29 (39)
51:10 (29)
5:45 (34)
56:21 (29)
5:11 (36)
58:49 (29)
2:28 (32)
1:00:07 (30)
1:18 (37)
1:01:00 (30)
53 (38)
1:01:00  Olavi Kemppainen
31   Roland Lundqvist
Sweden
4:05 (12)
28:13 (41)
24:08 (44)
33:14 (40)
5:01 (19)
35:40 (39)
2:26 (14)
38:47 (38)
3:07 (12)
44:36 (36)
5:49 (21)
50:32 (34)
5:56 (25)
54:06 (32)
3:34 (12)
59:06 (31)
5:00 (35)
1:01:20 (31)
2:14 (19)
1:02:31 (31)
1:11 (27)
1:03:19 (31)
48 (25)
1:03:19  Roland Lundqvist
32   Taisto Luukkonen
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
7:46 (41)
18:05 (33)
10:19 (33)
24:57 (34)
6:52 (39)
28:43 (34)
3:46 (43)
31:46 (32)
3:03 (10)
39:21 (32)
7:35 (32)
52:26 (36)
13:05 (45)
56:31 (33)
4:05 (23)
1:00:02 (32)
3:31 (14)
1:02:00 (32)
1:58 (9)
1:03:10 (32)
1:10 (25)
1:03:53 (32)
43 (15)
1:03:53  Taisto Luukkonen
33   Kurt Gunell
IK Falken
11:40 (43)
20:46 (38)
9:06 (30)
27:07 (36)
6:21 (33)
29:47 (36)
2:40 (20)
33:39 (35)
3:52 (31)
39:02 (31)
5:23 (13)
49:51 (32)
10:49 (41)
53:36 (30)
3:45 (17)
1:00:19 (33)
6:43 (41)
1:02:35 (33)
2:16 (25)
1:03:51 (33)
1:16 (35)
1:04:46 (33)
55 (42)
1:04:46  Kurt Gunell
34   Veijo Vainikainen
Iisalmen Visa
7:02 (38)
14:10 (27)
7:08 (14)
20:36 (25)
6:26 (34)
23:25 (26)
2:49 (25)
26:40 (23)
3:15 (17)
32:59 (22)
6:19 (27)
42:40 (27)
9:41 (38)
57:21 (35)
14:41 (44)
1:00:38 (34)
3:17 (11)
1:02:43 (34)
2:05 (14)
1:04:01 (34)
1:18 (37)
1:04:47 (34)
46 (19)
1:04:47  Veijo Vainikainen
35   Voitto Repo
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
5:09 (26)
16:56 (32)
11:47 (35)
22:45 (30)
5:49 (27)
27:10 (32)
4:25 (46)
32:16 (33)
5:06 (38)
42:29 (34)
10:13 (41)
53:46 (38)
11:17 (43)
57:10 (34)
3:24 (7)
1:02:51 (36)
5:41 (38)
1:05:24 (35)
2:33 (37)
1:06:29 (35)
1:05 (21)
1:07:19 (35)
50 (30)
1:07:19  Voitto Repo
36   Eero Rahkola
Oulun Reipas
6:42 (36)
11:27 (8)
4:45 (1)
15:01 (4)
3:34 (1)
17:37 (5)
2:36 (18)
20:14 (3)
2:37 (3)
47:57 (39)
27:43 (46)
56:47 (41)
8:50 (37)
1:00:24 (37)
3:37 (14)
1:04:03 (37)
3:39 (17)
1:06:02 (36)
1:59 (10)
1:07:03 (36)
1:01 (10)
1:07:43 (36)
40 (8)
1:07:43  Eero Rahkola
37   Lars Sandgren
Närpes OK
5:10 (27)
29:12 (42)
24:02 (43)
33:58 (41)
4:46 (17)
37:24 (41)
3:26 (39)
41:31 (39)
4:07 (33)
47:07 (38)
5:36 (18)
52:46 (37)
5:39 (22)
57:29 (36)
4:43 (29)
1:01:06 (35)
3:37 (15)
1:06:47 (37)
5:41 (46)
1:07:50 (37)
1:03 (16)
1:08:39 (37)
49 (28)
1:08:39  Lars Sandgren
38   Ernst Berger
Switzerland
4:49 (23)
18:18 (34)
13:29 (37)
24:15 (33)
5:57 (29)
28:17 (33)
4:02 (45)
33:45 (36)
5:28 (41)
41:51 (33)
8:06 (34)
50:14 (33)
8:23 (36)
1:00:27 (38)
10:13 (40)
1:04:19 (38)
3:52 (24)
1:07:18 (38)
2:59 (44)
1:08:54 (38)
1:36 (45)
1:09:44 (38)
50 (30)
1:09:44  Ernst Berger
39   Per-Erik Staffans
Vörå IF
4:45 (21)
13:41 (23)
8:56 (28)
33:08 (39)
19:27 (46)
36:08 (40)
3:00 (35)
42:16 (41)
6:08 (43)
50:16 (41)
8:00 (33)
55:50 (40)
5:34 (19)
1:00:37 (39)
4:47 (30)
1:06:54 (39)
6:17 (40)
1:09:23 (39)
2:29 (34)
1:10:45 (39)
1:22 (41)
1:11:33 (39)
48 (25)
1:11:33  Per-Erik Staffans
40   Jouko Keskinen
Rasti-Jussit
3:55 (5)
40:55 (46)
37:00 (46)
46:04 (45)
5:09 (21)
49:05 (45)
3:01 (36)
51:46 (45)
2:41 (5)
1:00:00 (44)
8:14 (35)
1:04:15 (43)
4:15 (8)
1:08:09 (40)
3:54 (21)
1:11:16 (40)
3:07 (9)
1:13:27 (40)
2:11 (17)
1:14:27 (40)
1:00 (7)
1:15:18 (40)
51 (33)
1:15:18  Jouko Keskinen
41   Esa Hallamaa
Vaalan Karhu
15:26 (44)
32:20 (43)
16:54 (42)
36:50 (43)
4:30 (14)
38:58 (42)
2:08 (3)
42:02 (40)
3:04 (11)
46:57 (37)
4:55 (3)
50:49 (35)
3:52 (3)
1:11:35 (42)
20:46 (46)
1:14:34 (41)
2:59 (7)
1:16:49 (41)
2:15 (22)
1:17:53 (41)
1:04 (19)
1:18:35 (41)
42 (12)
1:18:35  Esa Hallamaa
42   Toivo Hautamäki
Nivalan Suunnistajat
6:16 (33)
21:33 (39)
15:17 (41)
28:18 (38)
6:45 (38)
30:54 (38)
2:36 (18)
43:21 (42)
12:27 (46)
49:39 (40)
6:18 (26)
55:14 (39)
5:35 (20)
1:13:19 (44)
18:05 (45)
1:17:32 (42)
4:13 (31)
1:20:02 (42)
2:30 (35)
1:21:02 (42)
1:00 (7)
1:21:48 (42)
46 (19)
1:21:48  Toivo Hautamäki
43   Kauko Loukkalahti
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
18:27 (45)
27:29 (40)
9:02 (29)
36:08 (42)
8:39 (43)
39:46 (43)
3:38 (42)
44:13 (43)
4:27 (37)
54:08 (43)
9:55 (39)
1:00:37 (42)
6:29 (29)
1:12:42 (43)
12:05 (43)
1:18:38 (43)
5:56 (39)
1:21:59 (43)
3:21 (45)
1:23:56 (43)
1:57 (46)
1:24:42 (43)
46 (19)
1:24:42  Kauko Loukkalahti
44   Alpo Anttonen
Kajaanin Kuohu
7:41 (40)
19:47 (37)
12:06 (36)
26:25 (35)
6:38 (36)
29:18 (35)
2:53 (29)
36:57 (37)
7:39 (45)
52:16 (42)
15:19 (45)
1:04:35 (44)
12:19 (44)
1:10:44 (41)
6:09 (35)
1:20:11 (44)
9:27 (46)
1:23:08 (44)
2:57 (43)
1:24:31 (44)
1:23 (44)
1:25:30 (44)
59 (46)
1:25:30  Alpo Anttonen
45   Touko Putkonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
6:01 (32)
40:04 (45)
34:03 (45)
46:06 (46)
6:02 (31)
49:09 (46)
3:03 (37)
53:32 (46)
4:23 (36)
1:01:49 (45)
8:17 (36)
1:06:52 (45)
5:03 (15)
1:15:12 (45)
8:20 (38)
1:24:18 (45)
9:06 (45)
1:27:12 (45)
2:54 (42)
1:28:34 (45)
1:22 (41)
1:29:24 (45)
50 (30)
1:29:24  Touko Putkonen
46   Olli Nuotio
Someron Esa
19:41 (46)
33:38 (44)
13:57 (39)
41:19 (44)
7:41 (41)
44:47 (44)
3:28 (40)
50:03 (44)
5:16 (39)
1:05:11 (46)
15:08 (44)
1:18:40 (46)
13:29 (46)
1:24:21 (46)
5:41 (33)
1:29:16 (46)
4:55 (34)
1:32:09 (46)
2:53 (41)
1:33:29 (46)
1:20 (40)
1:34:23 (46)
54 (40)
1:34:23  Olli Nuotio
   vilho koskenkorva
Nivalan Urheilijat
4:57
14:42
9:45
22:09
7:27
26:04
3:55
31:11
5:07
57:46
26:35
1:10:35
12:49
-
-
1:18:59
-
1:22:30
3:31
1:23:51
1:21
1:24:45
54
disk  vilho koskenkorva
   Aapo Hietalahti
Halsuan Toivo
4:17
10:17
6:00
14:55
4:38
17:25
2:30
20:39
3:14
28:46
8:07
-
-
35:33
-
39:10
3:37
41:18
2:08
42:25
1:07
43:15
50
disk  Aapo Hietalahti
   Ahti Iso-Somppi
Loimaan Jankko
6:02
34:06
28:04
38:48
4:42
41:24
2:36
44:39
3:15
49:55
5:16
54:28
4:33
-
-
1:04:00
-
1:06:36
2:36
1:07:47
1:11
1:08:35
48
disk  Ahti Iso-Somppi
   Matti Haatainen
Iisu
13:02
26:12
13:10
34:43
8:31
37:34
2:51
41:02
3:28
1:08:37
27:35
1:15:51
7:14
1:21:06
5:15
1:26:18
5:12
1:30:38
4:20
-
-
1:35:42
-
disk  Matti Haatainen
   Leo Tsurkin
Vaalan Karhu
3:32
9:28
5:56
15:47
6:19
18:03
2:16
21:21
3:18
30:19
8:58
34:27
4:08
37:46
3:19
41:58
4:12
44:03
2:05
-
-
45:37
-
disk  Leo Tsurkin
   Eero Ollikainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
29:41
-
32:27
2:46
34:05
1:38
bröt  Eero Ollikainen
   Eino Rantala
Saarijärven Pullistus
5:16
26:44
21:28
34:07
7:23
37:31
3:24
44:17
6:46
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:42:01
-
1:43:54
1:53
1:45:14
1:20
bröt  Eino Rantala
   Heikki Sulander
Sahalahden Kunto
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
bröt  Heikki Sulander
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English