1 | 3370 | Timo Rapakko | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 17:24 | ||
2 | 3393 | Taisto Voutilainen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 17:58 | +34 | |
3 | 3366 | Paavo Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 18:00 | +36 | |
3343 | Erkki Kivistö | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 18:00 | +36 | ||
5 | 3372 | Heikki Rusko | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 18:47 | +1:23 | |
6 | 3367 | Toivo Pelkonen | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | FIN | 18:49 | +1:25 | |
7 | 3375 | Risto Sirola | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 18:52 | +1:28 | |
8 | 3324 | Jouko Heinonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 19:01 | +1:37 | |
9 | 3333 | Juhani Jokinen | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 19:10 | +1:46 | |
10 | 3355 | Matti Lehtonen | Savon Rasti | FIN | 19:21 | +1:57 | |
11 | 3316 | Marcus Ekström | Kauhavan Wisa | FIN | 19:29 | +2:05 | |
12 | 3371 | Jaakko Reini | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:42 | +2:18 | |
13 | 3341 | Raimo Karvonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 19:54 | +2:30 | |
14 | 3329 | Seppo Isoherranen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:11 | +2:47 | |
15 | 3352 | Eero Lampi | Päijät-Rasti | FIN | 21:05 | +3:41 | |
16 | 3376 | Seppo Sorri | Pihtiputaan Tuisku | FIN | 21:15 | +3:51 | |
17 | 3317 | Pekka Elomaa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 21:25 | +4:01 | |
18 | 3315 | Risto Anjala | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 21:38 | +4:14 | |
19 | 3373 | Jaakko Salo | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 21:53 | +4:29 | |
20 | 3378 | Pentti Tiira | Lynx | FIN | 22:18 | +4:54 | |
21 | 3350 | Eero Laine | Rasti-Vihti | FIN | 22:38 | +5:14 | |
22 | 3351 | Erkki Laine | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 22:58 | +5:34 | |
23 | 3322 | Pertti Havia | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 23:01 | +5:37 | |
24 | 3338 | Eino Karppinen | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 23:10 | +5:46 | |
25 | 3323 | Rauno Hedenström | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 23:32 | +6:08 | |
26 | 3391 | Koitto Verha | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 23:34 | +6:10 | |
27 | 3379 | Jouko Torvikoski | Järvenpään Palo | FIN | 23:39 | +6:15 | |
28 | 3320 | Eero Fränti | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 23:45 | +6:21 | |
29 | 3360 | Kalle Männikkö | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | FIN | 23:59 | +6:35 | |
30 | 3347 | Reino Kukkohovi | Oulunsalon Vasama | FIN | 24:20 | +6:56 | |
31 | 3345 | Kalevi Korpela | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 24:52 | +7:28 | |
32 | 3325 | Pentti Helminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 25:07 | +7:43 | |
33 | 3330 | Teuvo Jalonen | Kuhmon Peurat | FIN | 25:22 | +7:58 | |
34 | 3321 | Matti Hartman | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 25:25 | +8:01 | |
35 | 3336 | Pentti Kamila | Laihian Luja | FIN | 25:54 | +8:30 | |
36 | 3363 | Pekka Nurmi | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 26:00 | +8:36 | |
37 | 3318 | Matti Elonen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 26:31 | +9:07 | |
38 | 3358 | Kalervo Mattila | Rastikarhut | FIN | 26:34 | +9:10 | |
39 | 3392 | Aare Virta | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 26:40 | +9:16 | |
40 | 3359 | Mauno Mikkilä | Nivalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 27:12 | +9:48 | |
41 | 3374 | Voitto Siitonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 28:19 | +10:55 | |
42 | 3339 | Pentti Karppinen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 29:15 | +11:51 | |
43 | 3342 | Osmo Kiiski | Someron Esa | FIN | 30:35 | +13:11 | |
44 | 3328 | Tauno Hämäläinen | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 30:37 | +13:13 | |
45 | 3319 | Voitto Erkinheimo | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 31:04 | +13:40 | |
3326 | Lauri Hieta | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 31:04 | +13:40 | ||
3332 | Toivo Jokikuona | RasTiimi | FIN | 31:04 | +13:40 | ||
48 | 3354 | Lauri Lehtinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 31:16 | +13:52 | |
49 | 3377 | Seppo Tammela | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | FIN | 31:19 | +13:55 | |
50 | 3331 | Vesa Jokela | Nivalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 32:23 | +14:59 | |
51 | 3344 | Pauli Korhonen | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 32:57 | +15:33 | |
52 | 3397 | Karl-Erik Åberg | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 33:17 | +15:53 | |
53 | 3357 | Mauri Lähdekorpi | IF Femman | FIN | 36:25 | +19:01 | |
54 | 3334 | Keijo Jylhä | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 39:20 | +21:56 | |
55 | 3394 | Ilkka Vuorinen | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 41:10 | +23:46 | |
56 | 3390 | Jyrki Vainio | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 41:24 | +24:00 | |
57 | 3365 | Juhani Outila | Posion Pyrintö | FIN | 41:26 | +24:02 | |
58 | 3356 | Esko Linna | Nivalan Urheilijat | FIN | 48:07 | +30:43 | |
59 | 3353 | Matti Latvala | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 48:47 | +31:23 | |
60 | 3361 | Erkki Mönttinen | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 55:48 | +38:24 | |
3335 | Jarmo Kalliomäki | Suunta Jurva | FIN | ej startad | |||
3348 | Eero Kärkkäinen | Enon Kisa-Pojat | FIN | ej startad | |||
3349 | Pauli Lahma | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | ej startad | |||
3362 | Pekka Niemi | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | ej startad | |||
3369 | Matti Rajamäki | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | ej startad | |||
3327 | Aarno Hovikorpi | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | disk | |||
3337 | Seppo Karjalainen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | disk | |||
3340 | Raimo Karsikas | Maarian Mahti | FIN | disk | |||
3346 | Kari Koskinen | SOC Asikkala | FIN | disk | |||
3364 | Dick Ogilvie | Australia | AUS | disk | |||
3368 | Erkki Pietiläinen | Perämeren Rasti | FIN | disk | |||
3395 | Jorma Väliaho | Kangasala SK | FIN | disk |