FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H65AL 3. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
3,6 km
 
1.   Teuvo Lehtinen Rastivarsat  FIN  13:30:00   28:59  
2.   Eero Juola Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:20:00   31:00  
3.   Niilo Haapaniemi Haukiputaan Heitto  FIN  12:18:00   33:08  
4.   Olli Kares Hiisirasti  FIN  13:16:00   33:56  
5.   Paavo Nikkari Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  12:08:00   34:00  
6.   Olli Laitinen Perämeren Rasti  FIN  11:00:00   35:17  
7.   Jorma Salminen Vaalan Karhu  FIN  11:24:00   35:19  
8.   Martti Savolainen Säyneisen Salpa  FIN  12:28:00   35:20  
9.   Tauno Saari Suunta-Sepot  FIN  11:50:00   35:21  
10.   Keijo Pajula Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  13:06:00   35:27  
11.   Roy Hellström Paimion Rasti  FIN  11:42:00   35:30  
12.   Lauri Mustonen Alatornion Pirkat  FIN  12:10:00   35:33  
13.   Antero Karvinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  11:26:00   35:55  
14.   Paavo Holster Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:36:00   36:27  
15.   Reijo Kulmunki Kemijärven Urheilijat  FIN  11:04:00   36:34  
16.   Seppo Valli Kauhajoen Karhu  FIN  11:10:00   36:36  
17.   Kauko Turunen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  11:14:00   36:51  
18.   Heikki Pitkänen Rastivarsat  FIN  12:50:00   37:13  
19.   Jouko Heikkilä Kemijärven Urheilijat  FIN  11:40:00   37:18  
20.   Esko Äikäs Tikkakosken Suunnistajat  FIN  10:40:00   37:24  
21.   Erkki Kallio Loimaan Jankko  FIN  11:52:00   37:44  
22.   Vesa Kätkä Ykspihlajan Reima  FIN  12:22:00   38:03  
23.   Aulis Hahtola Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  12:46:00   38:38  
24.   Pekka Rautio Joutsenon Kullervo  FIN  11:28:00   38:46  
25.   Pentti Hämäläinen Kankaanpään Suunnistajat  FIN  10:48:00   38:49  
26.   Jouko Roivainen Vaalan Karhu  FIN  13:02:00   39:00  
27.   Heikki Pitkänen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  11:18:00   39:32  
28.   Lasse Inkinen Kokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus  FIN  12:12:00   39:37  
29.   Risto Häkkinen Vihtavuoren Pamaus  FIN  10:38:00   39:41  
30.   Viljo Heimonen Lammin Säkiä  FIN  10:44:00   40:05  
31.   Martti Joensuu Nivalan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:10:00   40:36  
32.   Aarne Mörsky Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät  FIN  12:02:00   40:39  
32.   Mauri Nenonen Espoon Suunta  FIN  13:34:00   40:39  
34.   Esko Jääskeläinen Kokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus  FIN  10:52:00   41:01  
35.   Raimo Kinnunen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  12:58:00   41:20  
36.   Reijo Orrensalo Turun Visat  FIN  12:30:00   41:25  
37.   Onni Ervasti Perämeren Rasti  FIN  13:54:00   41:30  
38.   Aarno Saviaho Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  11:22:00   41:42  
39.   Tapani Tanttinen Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:12:00   42:01  
40.   Veikko Kaarnijärvi Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  11:58:00   42:07  
41.   Unto Kervinen Järvenpään Palo  FIN  11:16:00   42:18  
42.   Osmo Siltanen Rasti-Nokia  FIN  11:08:00   42:49  
42.   Herkko Kykkänen Kaakon Rasti  FIN  13:52:00   42:49  
44.   Antero Kärkkäinen Rasti-Lukko  FIN  12:00:00   42:51  
45.   Ilkka Heinaro Paimion Rasti  FIN  12:14:00   43:29  
46.   Reino Parikka Espoon Akilles  FIN  11:38:00   43:42  
47.   Mauri Kuisma Rastikarhut  FIN  12:44:00   44:23  
48.   Pertti Salonen Hauhon Sisu  FIN  13:44:00   44:24  
49.   Jouko Andelin Lahden Taimi  FIN  13:46:00   45:07  
50.   Veikko Jantunen Kangasala SK  FIN  12:06:00   45:08  
50.   Jaakko Saarilaakso Lappeen Riento  FIN  13:18:00   45:08  
52.   Jouni Saarinen Salon Viesti  FIN  12:40:00   45:36  
53.   Pekka Kurikka Urjalan Urheilijat  FIN  10:32:00   46:10  
54.   Mauri Aroniitty Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:56:00   46:17  
55.   Erkki Katajisto Kankaanpään Suunnistajat  FIN  12:42:00   46:33  
56.   Pentti Mäki Rastikarhut  FIN  11:20:00   46:47  
57.   Risto Partanen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  11:36:00   47:25  
58.   Matti Kumpulainen Iisalmen Visa  FIN  12:04:00   47:30  
59.   Matti Espo Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:54:00   48:18  
60.   Heimo Joensuu Alajärven Ankkurit  FIN  13:38:00   49:18  
61.   Viljo Kaivosaari Rasti E4  FIN  10:42:00   49:40  
62.   Kalevi Tapaninaho Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat  FIN  13:22:00   49:43  
63.   Seppo Keskimäki Nakkilan Wisa  FIN  12:16:00   50:30  
64.   Kauko Kilpeläinen Kuhmon Peurat  FIN  11:02:00   50:51  
65.   Olavi Mäkivaara Rastikarhut  FIN  12:38:00   50:59  
66.   Kari Heinonen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  13:26:00   51:14  
66.   Seppo Pitkänen Kalvolan Keihäs  FIN  13:36:00   51:14  
68.   Antti Mourujärvi Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:12:00   52:21  
69.   Timo Koskinen Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  10:54:00   53:20  
70.   Jorma Seppänen Rastikarhut  FIN  13:42:00   53:34  
71.   Jukka Aaltonen IF Brahe  FIN  13:14:00   53:42  
72.   Pekka Nousiainen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  13:00:00   53:58  
73.   Mikko Valkonen Hankasalmen Hanka  FIN  11:06:00   54:06  
74.   Paavo Salonen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  12:54:00   54:12  
75.   Antti Laurinen Keravan Urheilijat  FIN  11:56:00   54:36  
76.   Reijo Lahtinen Olavin Rasti  FIN  10:58:00   56:24  
77.   Evgeniy Rebrov Russia  RUS  11:30:00   1:00:45  
78.   Eero Lång Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:24:00   1:02:31  
79.   Esko Hytönen Savon Suunta  FIN  12:48:00   1:03:01  
80.   Harri Kuosa Loimaan Jankko  FIN  11:46:00   1:03:18  
81.   Jaakko Hirvonen Liperin Taimi  FIN  10:50:00   1:05:14  
82.   Heimo Kärnä Kuhmon Peurat  FIN  12:34:00   1:05:18  
83.   Tapani Marjanen Hinnerjoen Yritys  FIN  13:50:00   1:13:03  
   Jouko Hujala Navi  FIN  10:34:00   disk  
   Ossi Paukkunen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:46:00   disk  
   Martti Kuusisto Vakka-Rasti  FIN  11:32:00   ej startad  
   Heino Sarkkinen Lahden Taimi  FIN  11:48:00   disk  
   Pertti Saaristo Lammin Säkiä  FIN  13:08:00   disk  
   Viljo Kajava Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  13:20:00   disk  
   Heikki Salovaara SK Pohjantähti  FIN  13:48:00   ej startad  
   Raimo Lampainen Perttelin Peikot  FIN  13:56:00   bröt  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English