FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H60B 5. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-Mål Resultat  
1   Tuomo Nissinen
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
4:13 (2)
7:55 (2)
3:42 (2)
10:38 (2)
2:43 (2)
14:11 (3)
3:33 (20)
17:25 (3)
3:14 (9)
20:59 (2)
3:34 (3)
30:04 (2)
9:05 (7)
32:13 (2)
2:09 (1)
37:35 (1)
5:22 (1)
39:13 (1)
1:38 (4)
40:42 (1)
1:29 (2)
42:17 (1)
1:35 (1)
44:24 (1)
2:07 (3)
47:02 (1)
2:38 (5)
47:49 (1)
47 (14)
47:49  Tuomo Nissinen
2   Jack Henriksson
Pargas IF
7:14 (21)
11:25 (15)
4:11 (6)
14:51 (15)
3:26 (14)
16:51 (14)
2:00 (2)
20:02 (12)
3:11 (7)
23:32 (7)
3:30 (2)
31:58 (3)
8:26 (3)
34:09 (3)
2:11 (2)
39:59 (3)
5:50 (4)
41:44 (3)
1:45 (5)
43:02 (2)
1:18 (1)
44:43 (2)
1:41 (3)
47:28 (2)
2:45 (12)
50:07 (2)
2:39 (8)
50:46 (2)
39 (3)
50:46  Jack Henriksson
3   Reijo Harju-Säntti
Rasti-Kurikka
3:46 (1)
7:27 (1)
3:41 (1)
9:52 (1)
2:25 (1)
11:48 (1)
1:56 (1)
15:56 (1)
4:08 (13)
19:25 (1)
3:29 (1)
29:23 (1)
9:58 (10)
31:54 (1)
2:31 (8)
39:58 (2)
8:04 (17)
41:34 (2)
1:36 (3)
43:10 (3)
1:36 (6)
46:26 (3)
3:16 (19)
48:35 (3)
2:09 (4)
50:51 (3)
2:16 (2)
51:31 (3)
40 (4)
51:31  Reijo Harju-Säntti
4   Hannu Karstunen
Ylivieskan Kuula
5:44 (13)
11:00 (14)
5:16 (16)
14:02 (13)
3:02 (6)
16:22 (12)
2:20 (6)
19:29 (9)
3:07 (4)
23:23 (6)
3:54 (4)
33:49 (8)
10:26 (14)
36:13 (6)
2:24 (5)
42:02 (5)
5:49 (3)
44:01 (4)
1:59 (13)
45:33 (4)
1:32 (4)
48:55 (7)
3:22 (20)
51:00 (5)
2:05 (1)
53:39 (4)
2:39 (8)
54:21 (4)
42 (5)
54:21  Hannu Karstunen
5   Markku Heikkilä
Vakka-Rasti
6:33 (19)
10:34 (13)
4:01 (4)
13:44 (10)
3:10 (11)
16:08 (10)
2:24 (10)
18:49 (6)
2:41 (1)
24:32 (10)
5:43 (17)
33:36 (6)
9:04 (6)
36:28 (8)
2:52 (17)
42:51 (7)
6:23 (8)
44:46 (7)
1:55 (11)
46:34 (7)
1:48 (11)
48:22 (5)
1:48 (5)
51:13 (6)
2:51 (13)
53:59 (5)
2:46 (10)
54:44 (5)
45 (10)
54:44  Markku Heikkilä
6   Erkki Kari
Kajaanin Kuohu
5:09 (8)
9:31 (6)
4:22 (11)
12:27 (5)
2:56 (4)
14:50 (4)
2:23 (7)
17:59 (4)
3:09 (6)
22:33 (4)
4:34 (10)
32:10 (4)
9:37 (9)
35:16 (4)
3:06 (19)
42:12 (6)
6:56 (12)
44:05 (6)
1:53 (8)
45:34 (5)
1:29 (2)
48:13 (4)
2:39 (15)
50:42 (4)
2:29 (10)
54:08 (6)
3:26 (18)
55:00 (6)
52 (21)
55:00  Erkki Kari
7   Urho Sivonen
Saloisten Reipas
5:30 (11)
9:49 (8)
4:19 (10)
12:57 (7)
3:08 (10)
15:35 (8)
2:38 (14)
20:44 (14)
5:09 (18)
24:41 (11)
3:57 (5)
35:03 (10)
10:22 (13)
37:42 (11)
2:39 (13)
44:50 (11)
7:08 (13)
46:38 (11)
1:48 (6)
48:17 (11)
1:39 (7)
50:12 (10)
1:55 (6)
52:24 (7)
2:12 (5)
54:55 (7)
2:31 (3)
55:37 (7)
42 (5)
55:37  Urho Sivonen
8   Kari Majasaari
Suunta Jurva
5:07 (7)
9:23 (5)
4:16 (8)
12:27 (5)
3:04 (8)
14:50 (4)
2:23 (7)
19:11 (7)
4:21 (14)
23:18 (5)
4:07 (6)
34:32 (9)
11:14 (17)
36:44 (9)
2:12 (3)
43:34 (9)
6:50 (11)
45:30 (10)
1:56 (12)
47:51 (10)
2:21 (19)
50:10 (9)
2:19 (11)
52:31 (8)
2:21 (9)
55:18 (8)
2:47 (12)
56:07 (8)
49 (18)
56:07  Kari Majasaari
9   Jouko Timonen
Rasti-Pielinen
4:51 (5)
13:26 (19)
8:35 (20)
16:39 (18)
3:13 (13)
18:53 (17)
2:14 (4)
23:16 (17)
4:23 (15)
27:58 (17)
4:42 (13)
36:02 (14)
8:04 (1)
38:28 (13)
2:26 (7)
43:52 (10)
5:24 (2)
45:23 (9)
1:31 (1)
47:05 (8)
1:42 (9)
48:50 (6)
1:45 (4)
53:39 (10)
4:49 (21)
56:17 (9)
2:38 (5)
56:59 (9)
42 (5)
56:59  Jouko Timonen
10   Hannu Pöyhönen
Vetelin Urheilijat
4:52 (6)
8:39 (3)
3:47 (3)
11:40 (4)
3:01 (5)
13:58 (2)
2:18 (5)
16:55 (2)
2:57 (2)
22:30 (3)
5:35 (15)
32:44 (5)
10:14 (12)
35:35 (5)
2:51 (16)
41:58 (4)
6:23 (8)
44:04 (5)
2:06 (16)
46:14 (6)
2:10 (16)
49:47 (8)
3:33 (21)
53:02 (9)
3:15 (16)
56:33 (10)
3:31 (19)
57:18 (10)
45 (10)
57:18  Hannu Pöyhönen
11   Paavo Arvola
Turengin Sarastus
5:52 (16)
10:10 (10)
4:18 (9)
13:15 (8)
3:05 (9)
15:26 (7)
2:11 (3)
22:29 (15)
7:03 (21)
26:44 (14)
4:15 (7)
35:11 (12)
8:27 (4)
37:45 (12)
2:34 (10)
48:09 (14)
10:24 (21)
50:02 (13)
1:53 (8)
51:55 (12)
1:53 (12)
54:05 (12)
2:10 (8)
57:34 (12)
3:29 (17)
1:00:35 (11)
3:01 (13)
1:01:18 (11)
43 (9)
1:01:18  Paavo Arvola
12   Juhani Hakomäki
Lapuan Virkiä
4:36 (4)
8:43 (4)
4:07 (5)
11:29 (3)
2:46 (3)
15:19 (6)
3:50 (21)
18:32 (5)
3:13 (8)
26:58 (15)
8:26 (22)
35:08 (11)
8:10 (2)
37:24 (10)
2:16 (4)
43:26 (8)
6:02 (5)
45:19 (8)
1:53 (8)
47:20 (9)
2:01 (13)
50:23 (11)
3:03 (17)
58:16 (14)
7:53 (22)
1:00:51 (13)
2:35 (4)
1:01:28 (12)
37 (2)
1:01:28  Juhani Hakomäki
13   Antero Pätsi
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
5:18 (10)
9:31 (6)
4:13 (7)
13:47 (11)
4:16 (20)
16:12 (11)
2:25 (11)
19:20 (8)
3:08 (5)
25:28 (12)
6:08 (20)
35:36 (13)
10:08 (11)
38:30 (14)
2:54 (18)
46:48 (12)
8:18 (18)
50:25 (14)
3:37 (21)
52:40 (14)
2:15 (17)
55:01 (14)
2:21 (12)
57:33 (11)
2:32 (11)
1:00:43 (12)
3:10 (15)
1:01:30 (13)
47 (14)
1:01:30  Antero Pätsi
14   Juhani Tuomaala
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
4:15 (3)
9:55 (9)
5:40 (17)
14:36 (14)
4:41 (22)
17:02 (15)
2:26 (12)
19:59 (11)
2:57 (2)
24:17 (9)
4:18 (8)
41:07 (17)
16:50 (22)
43:31 (17)
2:24 (5)
49:39 (15)
6:08 (6)
52:20 (16)
2:41 (18)
54:37 (16)
2:17 (18)
56:39 (17)
2:02 (7)
58:44 (17)
2:05 (1)
1:00:57 (14)
2:13 (1)
1:01:33 (14)
36 (1)
1:01:33  Juhani Tuomaala
15   Heikki Laininen
Siilin Rasti
5:16 (9)
10:20 (11)
5:04 (15)
13:30 (9)
3:10 (11)
15:57 (9)
2:27 (13)
19:42 (10)
3:45 (12)
24:14 (8)
4:32 (9)
33:45 (7)
9:31 (8)
36:22 (7)
2:37 (11)
47:14 (13)
10:52 (22)
49:02 (12)
1:48 (6)
52:06 (13)
3:04 (22)
54:20 (13)
2:14 (9)
58:13 (13)
3:53 (20)
1:00:59 (15)
2:46 (10)
1:01:49 (15)
50 (19)
1:01:49  Heikki Laininen
16   Veikko Repo
Kajaanin Kuohu
5:37 (12)
14:43 (21)
9:06 (21)
17:46 (20)
3:03 (7)
20:09 (19)
2:23 (7)
26:44 (20)
6:35 (20)
33:58 (21)
7:14 (21)
42:52 (18)
8:54 (5)
45:30 (18)
2:38 (12)
51:39 (18)
6:09 (7)
53:12 (18)
1:33 (2)
54:45 (17)
1:33 (5)
56:22 (16)
1:37 (2)
58:36 (16)
2:14 (6)
1:01:14 (16)
2:38 (5)
1:01:56 (16)
42 (5)
1:01:56  Veikko Repo
17   Jouko Hyttinen
Rasti-Jussit
7:00 (20)
11:41 (16)
4:41 (13)
15:15 (16)
3:34 (16)
17:54 (16)
2:39 (15)
22:58 (16)
5:04 (17)
27:37 (16)
4:39 (12)
39:43 (16)
12:06 (19)
42:27 (15)
2:44 (15)
49:59 (16)
7:32 (14)
51:58 (15)
1:59 (13)
53:37 (15)
1:39 (7)
56:14 (15)
2:37 (14)
58:30 (15)
2:16 (8)
1:01:42 (17)
3:12 (16)
1:02:29 (17)
47 (14)
1:02:29  Jouko Hyttinen
18   Heimo Ketolainen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
5:44 (13)
10:21 (12)
4:37 (12)
13:48 (12)
3:27 (15)
16:46 (13)
2:58 (19)
20:05 (13)
3:19 (10)
25:50 (13)
5:45 (18)
36:17 (15)
10:27 (15)
42:29 (16)
6:12 (22)
50:06 (17)
7:37 (15)
52:55 (17)
2:49 (20)
55:18 (18)
2:23 (20)
57:36 (18)
2:18 (10)
1:00:44 (18)
3:08 (15)
1:03:45 (18)
3:01 (13)
1:04:30 (18)
45 (10)
1:04:30  Heimo Ketolainen
19   Pekka Pohjola
Hauhon Sisu
5:47 (15)
15:08 (22)
9:21 (22)
19:13 (22)
4:05 (17)
22:03 (22)
2:50 (17)
27:04 (21)
5:01 (16)
31:42 (20)
4:38 (11)
42:58 (19)
11:16 (18)
46:18 (19)
3:20 (21)
54:02 (19)
7:44 (16)
56:01 (19)
1:59 (13)
57:43 (19)
1:42 (9)
1:00:17 (19)
2:34 (13)
1:02:32 (19)
2:15 (7)
1:05:47 (19)
3:15 (17)
1:06:32 (19)
45 (10)
1:06:32  Pekka Pohjola
20   Harri Vesterbacka
Porvoon Urheilijat
5:58 (17)
13:42 (20)
7:44 (19)
17:47 (21)
4:05 (17)
20:32 (20)
2:45 (16)
25:45 (19)
5:13 (19)
31:26 (19)
5:41 (16)
43:44 (20)
12:18 (20)
46:26 (20)
2:42 (14)
54:47 (20)
8:21 (19)
57:28 (20)
2:41 (18)
59:29 (20)
2:01 (13)
1:02:20 (20)
2:51 (16)
1:06:08 (20)
3:48 (19)
1:09:46 (20)
3:38 (20)
1:10:39 (20)
53 (22)
1:10:39  Harri Vesterbacka
21   Rolf Sjöberg
Hiidenkiertäjät
6:22 (18)
12:45 (18)
6:23 (18)
17:14 (19)
4:29 (21)
21:32 (21)
4:18 (22)
25:15 (18)
3:43 (11)
31:05 (18)
5:50 (19)
44:22 (21)
13:17 (21)
47:30 (21)
3:08 (20)
56:21 (21)
8:51 (20)
58:37 (21)
2:16 (17)
1:01:23 (21)
2:46 (21)
1:04:59 (21)
3:36 (22)
1:07:55 (21)
2:56 (14)
1:11:36 (21)
3:41 (21)
1:12:23 (21)
47 (14)
1:12:23  Rolf Sjöberg
22   Esa Litja
Rasti-Vihti
7:18 (22)
12:00 (17)
4:42 (14)
16:08 (17)
4:08 (19)
19:02 (18)
2:54 (18)
30:56 (22)
11:54 (22)
36:12 (22)
5:16 (14)
47:20 (22)
11:08 (16)
49:53 (22)
2:33 (9)
56:35 (22)
6:42 (10)
1:01:26 (22)
4:51 (22)
1:03:32 (22)
2:06 (15)
1:06:36 (22)
3:04 (18)
1:10:17 (22)
3:41 (18)
1:13:58 (22)
3:41 (21)
1:14:49 (22)
51 (20)
1:14:49  Esa Litja
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English