FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H60B 1. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Mål Resultat  
1   Tuomo Nissinen
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
2:06 (9)
5:34 (6)
3:28 (4)
9:07 (3)
3:33 (1)
12:29 (1)
3:22 (1)
15:31 (1)
3:02 (6)
18:50 (1)
3:19 (1)
23:15 (1)
4:25 (2)
25:42 (1)
2:27 (3)
27:21 (1)
1:39 (8)
28:52 (1)
1:31 (12)
28:52  Tuomo Nissinen
2   Jouko Ekonoja
Ylläksen Rasti
1:51 (3)
6:07 (8)
4:16 (11)
10:38 (4)
4:31 (9)
15:05 (3)
4:27 (16)
18:39 (5)
3:34 (14)
23:07 (4)
4:28 (14)
28:27 (3)
5:20 (8)
31:06 (2)
2:39 (7)
32:54 (2)
1:48 (17)
34:38 (2)
1:44 (25)
34:38  Jouko Ekonoja
3   Raimo Piirainen
Kajaanin Kuohu
3:04 (18)
8:54 (16)
5:50 (19)
13:19 (9)
4:25 (8)
17:06 (8)
3:47 (5)
19:56 (6)
2:50 (3)
23:41 (5)
3:45 (3)
29:11 (4)
5:30 (12)
31:44 (3)
2:33 (5)
33:21 (3)
1:37 (6)
34:45 (3)
1:24 (7)
34:45  Raimo Piirainen
4   Jack Henriksson
Pargas IF
2:33 (12)
8:17 (13)
5:44 (18)
11:50 (6)
3:33 (1)
15:38 (5)
3:48 (8)
18:23 (3)
2:45 (2)
24:47 (8)
6:24 (22)
30:27 (6)
5:40 (14)
33:12 (4)
2:45 (10)
34:37 (4)
1:25 (1)
35:53 (4)
1:16 (4)
35:53  Jack Henriksson
5   Hannu Karstunen
Ylivieskan Kuula
2:40 (13)
7:35 (10)
4:55 (14)
13:25 (10)
5:50 (13)
17:31 (9)
4:06 (12)
20:52 (10)
3:21 (11)
25:29 (9)
4:37 (16)
30:56 (7)
5:27 (11)
33:39 (5)
2:43 (9)
35:14 (5)
1:35 (4)
36:35 (5)
1:21 (5)
36:35  Hannu Karstunen
6   Reijo Harju-Säntti
Rasti-Kurikka
4:02 (20)
9:35 (18)
5:33 (17)
13:17 (8)
3:42 (3)
17:49 (10)
4:32 (18)
20:17 (8)
2:28 (1)
24:29 (6)
4:12 (7)
28:18 (2)
3:49 (1)
34:22 (6)
6:04 (23)
36:43 (6)
2:21 (24)
37:58 (6)
1:15 (2)
37:58  Reijo Harju-Säntti
7   Juhani Hakomäki
Lapuan Virkiä
7:50 (24)
11:26 (22)
3:36 (6)
16:14 (14)
4:48 (11)
19:56 (13)
3:42 (3)
22:58 (12)
3:02 (6)
27:05 (11)
4:07 (6)
33:00 (9)
5:55 (15)
35:35 (7)
2:35 (6)
37:25 (8)
1:50 (18)
38:36 (7)
1:11 (1)
38:36  Juhani Hakomäki
8   Urho Sivonen
Saloisten Reipas
4:36 (21)
8:54 (16)
4:18 (12)
13:10 (7)
4:16 (6)
16:57 (7)
3:47 (5)
20:08 (7)
3:11 (9)
24:35 (7)
4:27 (13)
32:13 (8)
7:38 (19)
35:50 (8)
3:37 (15)
37:24 (7)
1:34 (3)
38:45 (8)
1:21 (5)
38:45  Urho Sivonen
9   Kari Majasaari
Suunta Jurva
3:01 (17)
7:52 (11)
4:51 (13)
17:34 (17)
9:42 (18)
21:36 (16)
4:02 (11)
24:37 (15)
3:01 (5)
28:56 (14)
4:19 (11)
33:49 (11)
4:53 (4)
36:13 (9)
2:24 (2)
38:00 (9)
1:47 (15)
39:29 (9)
1:29 (11)
39:29  Kari Majasaari
10   Antero Pätsi
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
2:08 (10)
6:00 (7)
3:52 (9)
16:33 (16)
10:33 (19)
20:02 (14)
3:29 (2)
22:55 (11)
2:53 (4)
28:06 (12)
5:11 (19)
33:37 (10)
5:31 (13)
36:16 (10)
2:39 (7)
38:25 (10)
2:09 (23)
40:05 (10)
1:40 (20)
40:05  Antero Pätsi
11   Paavo Arvola
Turengin Sarastus
1:37 (1)
5:08 (4)
3:31 (5)
9:03 (1)
3:55 (4)
13:19 (2)
4:16 (13)
16:30 (2)
3:11 (9)
20:28 (2)
3:58 (4)
29:22 (5)
8:54 (21)
37:02 (11)
7:40 (24)
38:41 (11)
1:39 (8)
40:22 (11)
1:41 (22)
40:22  Paavo Arvola
12   Pekka Pohjola
Hauhon Sisu
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
41:21  Pekka Pohjola
13   Mikko Kankkunen
Savon Rasti
1:52 (4)
5:30 (5)
3:38 (8)
19:43 (20)
14:13 (22)
23:31 (19)
3:48 (8)
26:41 (16)
3:10 (8)
30:05 (16)
3:24 (2)
35:30 (12)
5:25 (10)
40:27 (12)
4:57 (22)
42:08 (12)
1:41 (12)
43:44 (12)
1:36 (16)
43:44  Mikko Kankkunen
14   Veikko Repo
Kajaanin Kuohu
1:55 (5)
4:49 (1)
2:54 (1)
11:21 (5)
6:32 (16)
15:06 (4)
3:45 (4)
18:34 (4)
3:28 (12)
23:06 (3)
4:32 (15)
38:06 (14)
15:00 (25)
40:38 (13)
2:32 (4)
42:18 (13)
1:40 (11)
43:52 (13)
1:34 (14)
43:52  Veikko Repo
15   Jouko Hyttinen
Rasti-Jussit
2:56 (14)
7:05 (9)
4:09 (10)
19:32 (19)
12:27 (21)
24:03 (21)
4:31 (17)
29:07 (19)
5:04 (21)
33:19 (18)
4:12 (7)
38:22 (16)
5:03 (5)
41:09 (14)
2:47 (11)
42:48 (14)
1:39 (8)
44:31 (14)
1:43 (23)
44:31  Jouko Hyttinen
16   Pertti Haapasalo
SK Pohjantähti
2:58 (16)
7:53 (12)
4:55 (14)
13:45 (11)
5:52 (14)
20:41 (15)
6:56 (24)
24:13 (14)
3:32 (13)
28:14 (13)
4:01 (5)
38:34 (17)
10:20 (23)
41:44 (15)
3:10 (13)
43:30 (15)
1:46 (14)
45:05 (15)
1:35 (15)
45:05  Pertti Haapasalo
17   Erkki Kari
Kajaanin Kuohu
1:55 (5)
5:04 (3)
3:09 (2)
9:06 (2)
4:02 (5)
15:52 (6)
6:46 (23)
20:25 (9)
4:33 (17)
25:55 (10)
5:30 (21)
38:15 (15)
12:20 (24)
41:47 (16)
3:32 (14)
43:34 (16)
1:47 (15)
45:17 (16)
1:43 (23)
45:17  Erkki Kari
18   Eero Sihvola
Valkealan Kajo
2:04 (8)
8:23 (15)
6:19 (21)
19:46 (21)
11:23 (20)
23:39 (20)
3:53 (10)
28:21 (18)
4:42 (20)
32:58 (17)
4:37 (16)
39:07 (18)
6:09 (16)
41:57 (17)
2:50 (12)
43:53 (17)
1:56 (20)
45:33 (17)
1:40 (20)
45:33  Eero Sihvola
19   Juhani Tuomaala
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:38 (2)
4:49 (1)
3:11 (3)
14:30 (13)
9:41 (17)
19:35 (12)
5:05 (21)
34:14 (22)
14:39 (25)
38:32 (22)
4:18 (10)
43:16 (21)
4:44 (3)
45:20 (19)
2:04 (1)
46:49 (19)
1:29 (2)
48:04 (18)
1:15 (2)
48:04  Juhani Tuomaala
20   Hannu Pöyhönen
Vetelin Urheilijat
6:11 (23)
9:48 (19)
3:37 (7)
14:11 (12)
4:23 (7)
18:28 (11)
4:17 (14)
24:11 (13)
5:43 (22)
29:33 (15)
5:22 (20)
36:15 (13)
6:42 (18)
44:45 (18)
8:30 (25)
46:26 (18)
1:41 (12)
48:05 (19)
1:39 (19)
48:05  Hannu Pöyhönen
21   Markku Heikkilä
Vakka-Rasti
2:56 (14)
14:00 (25)
11:04 (25)
18:34 (18)
4:34 (10)
22:21 (18)
3:47 (5)
30:02 (20)
7:41 (24)
36:28 (20)
6:26 (23)
41:48 (19)
5:20 (8)
46:08 (20)
4:20 (20)
48:00 (20)
1:52 (19)
49:25 (20)
1:25 (8)
49:25  Markku Heikkilä
22   Rolf Sjöberg
Hiidenkiertäjät
3:29 (19)
9:50 (20)
6:21 (22)
16:18 (15)
6:28 (15)
21:38 (17)
5:20 (22)
27:23 (17)
5:45 (23)
34:28 (19)
7:05 (25)
42:23 (20)
7:55 (20)
46:45 (21)
4:22 (21)
48:45 (21)
2:00 (21)
50:22 (21)
1:37 (17)
50:22  Rolf Sjöberg
23   Heikki Laininen
Siilin Rasti
1:59 (7)
10:01 (21)
8:02 (24)
28:45 (24)
18:44 (24)
33:10 (24)
4:25 (15)
37:37 (24)
4:27 (16)
41:53 (23)
4:16 (9)
47:02 (23)
5:09 (6)
51:01 (23)
3:59 (18)
52:39 (22)
1:38 (7)
54:07 (22)
1:28 (10)
54:07  Heikki Laininen
24   Esa Litja
Rasti-Vihti
4:41 (22)
12:09 (23)
7:28 (23)
26:32 (23)
14:23 (23)
31:25 (23)
4:53 (19)
35:59 (23)
4:34 (18)
42:37 (24)
6:38 (24)
47:52 (24)
5:15 (7)
52:04 (24)
4:12 (19)
54:06 (23)
2:02 (22)
55:43 (23)
1:37 (17)
55:43  Esa Litja
25   Heimo Ketolainen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
8:55 (25)
13:57 (24)
5:02 (16)
19:46 (21)
5:49 (12)
27:58 (22)
8:12 (25)
31:46 (21)
3:48 (15)
36:33 (21)
4:47 (18)
45:27 (22)
8:54 (21)
49:12 (22)
3:45 (16)
56:30 (24)
7:18 (25)
58:02 (24)
1:32 (13)
58:02  Heimo Ketolainen
26   Jouko Timonen
Rasti-Pielinen
2:20 (11)
8:21 (14)
6:01 (20)
36:35 (25)
28:14 (25)
41:37 (25)
5:02 (20)
46:17 (25)
4:40 (19)
50:40 (25)
4:23 (12)
57:07 (25)
6:27 (17)
1:01:05 (25)
3:58 (17)
1:02:40 (25)
1:35 (4)
1:04:06 (25)
1:26 (9)
1:04:06  Jouko Timonen
   Markku Huumarsalo
Kalvolan Keihäs
16:10
22:58
6:48
30:58
8:00
54:32
23:34
-
-
1:10:19
-
-
-
1:37:24
-
1:40:46
3:22
1:42:49
2:03
disk  Markku Huumarsalo
   Harri Vesterbacka
Porvoon Urheilijat
2:44
7:42
4:58
13:48
6:06
32:33
18:45
-
-
54:45
-
1:06:33
11:48
1:10:45
4:12
1:13:19
2:34
1:15:02
1:43
disk  Harri Vesterbacka
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English