FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H60AL 5. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
4,4 km
 
1.   Anse Määttä Kemijärven Urheilijat  FIN  10:47:00   45:19  
2.   Martti Herttua Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  11:31:00   48:31  
3.   Henry Nyberg OK Orient  FIN  11:15:00   49:19  
4.   Hannes Loikkanen Savon Suunta  FIN  11:07:00   49:46  
5.   Lassi Hirvikallio Luumäen Rasti  FIN  11:29:00   50:47  
6.   Tatu Hänninen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:05:00   51:37  
7.   Matti Suorsa Pudasjärven Urheilijat  FIN  10:43:00   52:59  
8.   Martti Pulli Lappeen Riento  FIN  12:33:00   53:29  
9.   Alpo Hiltunen Puolangan Ryhti  FIN  12:27:00   53:49  
10.   Jorma Nevala Rasti-Nokia  FIN  12:13:00   54:14  
11.   Keijo Tarvonen Kangasniemen Kalske  FIN  12:15:00   54:20  
12.   Asko Korpijärvi Kannuksen Ura  FIN  11:25:00   56:42  
13.   Jouni Saario Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  11:03:00   56:51  
14.   Harri Hongell Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:21:00   56:56  
15.   Seppo Nurisalo Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:59:00   57:39  
16.   Olli Knaapi Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN  11:17:00   57:49  
17.   Martti Huusko Iisalmen Visa  FIN  12:39:00   58:35  
18.   Ari Kartaslammi Kyrös-Rasti  FIN  10:51:00   58:38  
19.   Jorma Kaataja Rastiketut  FIN  12:43:00   58:43  
20.   Pauli Toropainen Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat  FIN  11:33:00   59:27  
21.   Kullervo Torikka Karihaaran Karu  FIN  11:49:00   59:53  
22.   Hannu Huusari Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  10:25:00   1:01:09  
23.   Håkan Kronberg IF Femman  FIN  12:37:00   1:01:46  
24.   Olavi Rajala Kankaanpään Suunnistajat  FIN  10:53:00   1:02:14  
25.   Kauno Mourujärvi Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  11:47:00   1:02:44  
26.   Reijo Ovaskainen Savon Suunta  FIN  12:23:00   1:03:42  
27.   Heikki Korva Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:57:00   1:04:20  
28.   Lauri Malm Ykspihlajan Reima  FIN  11:43:00   1:05:00  
29.   Tapio Jyväsjärvi Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat  FIN  11:45:00   1:05:09  
30.   Martti Lappalainen Navi  FIN  12:41:00   1:05:27  
31.   Samuli Törmälä Ylivieskan Kuula  FIN  11:19:00   1:06:07  
32.   Veikko Hytönen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  12:35:00   1:06:10  
33.   Leo Liukkonen Savon Rasti  FIN  12:01:00   1:06:28  
33.   Veijo Märsy Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:11:00   1:06:28  
35.   Raimo Antikainen Vetelin Urheilijat  FIN  10:37:00   1:06:57  
36.   Martti Köngäs Puolangan Ryhti  FIN  10:55:00   1:07:01  
37.   Eero Ruokamo Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat  FIN  12:45:00   1:07:23  
38.   Hannu Kuikko Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  10:33:00   1:07:37  
39.   Yngve Jern IF Femman  FIN  12:05:00   1:09:24  
40.   Martti Närvä Suunta Jurva  FIN  12:19:00   1:09:48  
41.   Tapani Mertsalmi Hirvensalon Heitto  FIN  12:07:00   1:10:08  
42.   Seppo Terävä XYZ  FIN  11:13:00   1:10:33  
43.   Kalervo Pammo Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  11:57:00   1:10:49  
44.   Veli-Matti Tiitinen Suonenjoen Vasama  FIN  10:45:00   1:11:05  
45.   Olli Hyyppä Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:41:00   1:11:22  
46.   Toivo Hietala Taivalkosken Kuohu  FIN  12:03:00   1:13:50  
47.   Jouko Koskialho Rasti-Lukko  FIN  11:39:00   1:15:49  
48.   Heikki Miettinen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  10:35:00   1:18:20  
49.   Mauri Jussinmäki Halsuan Toivo  FIN  10:31:00   1:19:34  
50.   Leo Karhulahti Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:27:00   1:22:26  
51.   Veijo Kokkinen Saarijärven Pullistus  FIN  11:53:00   1:25:46  
52.   Aulis Sinkkonen Keski-Karjalan Rasti  FIN  12:09:00   1:54:52  
   Aimo Peltomäki Siikaisten Sisu  FIN  10:27:00   ej startad  
   Ilkka Pajula Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  10:49:00   ej startad  
   Jorma Pöntinen Navi  FIN  11:09:00   ej startad  
   Hannu Nurminen Hiisirasti  FIN  11:21:00   ej startad  
   Martti Mykkänen Siilin Rasti  FIN  11:23:00   disk  
   Hannu Seppänen Navi  FIN  11:35:00   bröt  
   Niilo Puhakka Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  11:37:00   ej startad  
   Erkki Miettinen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:41:00   ej startad  
   Antti Välikangas Iisu  FIN  12:31:00   bröt  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English