FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H60AL 3. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
4,2 km
 
1.   Hannes Loikkanen Savon Suunta  FIN  12:27:00   34:03  
2.   Anse Määttä Kemijärven Urheilijat  FIN  11:21:00   36:21  
3.   Henry Nyberg OK Orient  FIN  10:37:00   38:09  
4.   Asko Korpijärvi Kannuksen Ura  FIN  11:55:00   38:41  
5.   Tatu Hänninen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:11:00   39:42  
6.   Seppo Nurisalo Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:13:00   39:54  
7.   Kauno Mourujärvi Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  11:31:00   40:13  
8.   Jorma Nevala Rasti-Nokia  FIN  10:57:00   40:30  
9.   Kullervo Torikka Karihaaran Karu  FIN  10:11:00   41:48  
10.   Eero Ruokamo Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat  FIN  11:29:00   42:25  
11.   Martti Lappalainen Navi  FIN  10:43:00   42:34  
11.   Hannu Seppänen Navi  FIN  10:47:00   42:34  
13.   Tapio Jyväsjärvi Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat  FIN  10:55:00   43:02  
14.   Matti Suorsa Pudasjärven Urheilijat  FIN  12:05:00   43:08  
15.   Hannu Huusari Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  12:03:00   43:28  
16.   Martti Herttua Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  10:53:00   43:44  
17.   Martti Pulli Lappeen Riento  FIN  11:37:00   44:24  
18.   Jorma Kaataja Rastiketut  FIN  11:27:00   44:28  
19.   Raimo Antikainen Vetelin Urheilijat  FIN  12:21:00   44:44  
20.   Pauli Toropainen Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat  FIN  11:43:00   45:03  
21.   Keijo Tarvonen Kangasniemen Kalske  FIN  11:01:00   45:57  
22.   Olli Hyyppä Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:49:00   46:30  
23.   Hannu Kuikko Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  11:33:00   47:02  
24.   Lauri Malm Ykspihlajan Reima  FIN  12:19:00   47:44  
25.   Samuli Törmälä Ylivieskan Kuula  FIN  12:09:00   47:48  
26.   Heikki Miettinen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  12:29:00   48:26  
26.   Olavi Rajala Kankaanpään Suunnistajat  FIN  12:31:00   48:26  
28.   Ari Kartaslammi Kyrös-Rasti  FIN  10:49:00   48:29  
28.   Kalervo Pammo Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  11:17:00   48:29  
30.   Tapani Mertsalmi Hirvensalon Heitto  FIN  10:29:00   49:30  
31.   Antti Välikangas Iisu  FIN  11:13:00   50:15  
31.   Aimo Peltomäki Siikaisten Sisu  FIN  11:39:00   50:15  
33.   Veikko Hytönen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  10:35:00   50:31  
34.   Martti Köngäs Puolangan Ryhti  FIN  10:39:00   50:45  
35.   Jouni Saario Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  11:59:00   51:08  
36.   Alpo Hiltunen Puolangan Ryhti  FIN  10:17:00   51:50  
37.   Håkan Kronberg IF Femman  FIN  11:19:00   52:19  
38.   Niilo Puhakka Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  10:19:00   53:23  
39.   Veijo Märsy Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:41:00   53:51  
40.   Veli-Matti Tiitinen Suonenjoen Vasama  FIN  10:51:00   54:12  
41.   Leo Liukkonen Savon Rasti  FIN  10:23:00   54:16  
42.   Ilkka Pajula Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  12:13:00   54:40  
43.   Heikki Korva Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:57:00   55:57  
44.   Leo Karhulahti Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:27:00   56:47  
45.   Martti Närvä Suunta Jurva  FIN  11:09:00   57:28  
46.   Reijo Ovaskainen Savon Suunta  FIN  12:01:00   57:45  
47.   Mauri Jussinmäki Halsuan Toivo  FIN  12:07:00   59:10  
48.   Veijo Kokkinen Saarijärven Pullistus  FIN  11:23:00   59:57  
49.   Seppo Terävä XYZ  FIN  11:45:00   1:00:27  
50.   Jorma Pöntinen Navi  FIN  10:15:00   1:04:11  
51.   Toivo Hietala Taivalkosken Kuohu  FIN  11:07:00   1:04:58  
52.   Harri Hongell Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:33:00   1:05:14  
53.   Jouko Koskialho Rasti-Lukko  FIN  11:03:00   1:07:59  
54.   Yngve Jern IF Femman  FIN  11:25:00   1:09:52  
55.   Aulis Sinkkonen Keski-Karjalan Rasti  FIN  11:35:00   1:21:58  
56.   Hannu Nurminen Hiisirasti  FIN  12:17:00   1:35:36  
   Erkki Miettinen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:25:00   ej startad  
   Martti Huusko Iisalmen Visa  FIN  10:31:00   disk  
   Martti Mykkänen Siilin Rasti  FIN  10:59:00   ej startad  
   Lassi Hirvikallio Luumäen Rasti  FIN  11:41:00   disk  
   Olli Knaapi Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN  12:25:00   disk  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English