FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H60AL 2. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Mål Resultat  
1   Hannes Loikkanen
Savon Suunta
4:30 (1)
9:05 (1)
4:35 (16)
10:49 (2)
1:44 (5)
14:20 (2)
3:31 (3)
19:27 (2)
5:07 (9)
21:39 (2)
2:12 (2)
23:57 (1)
2:18 (1)
29:39 (1)
5:42 (1)
32:47 (1)
3:08 (3)
36:54 (1)
4:07 (10)
38:00 (1)
1:06 (3)
38:50 (1)
50 (8)
39:26 (1)
36 (14)
39:26  Hannes Loikkanen
2   Tatu Hänninen
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:10 (5)
9:26 (4)
4:16 (7)
11:15 (3)
1:49 (10)
14:59 (4)
3:44 (7)
19:51 (3)
4:52 (5)
22:31 (3)
2:40 (19)
25:10 (3)
2:39 (7)
32:01 (3)
6:51 (7)
35:16 (2)
3:15 (7)
39:16 (2)
4:00 (7)
40:27 (2)
1:11 (5)
41:18 (2)
51 (9)
41:58 (2)
40 (28)
41:58  Tatu Hänninen
3   Lassi Hirvikallio
Luumäen Rasti
5:02 (3)
9:27 (5)
4:25 (11)
12:06 (7)
2:39 (38)
15:40 (6)
3:34 (4)
20:29 (5)
4:49 (4)
22:54 (5)
2:25 (8)
25:39 (5)
2:45 (14)
32:55 (7)
7:16 (12)
36:04 (4)
3:09 (4)
39:48 (3)
3:44 (2)
40:54 (3)
1:06 (3)
41:39 (3)
45 (2)
42:18 (3)
39 (24)
42:18  Lassi Hirvikallio
4   Henry Nyberg
OK Orient
5:26 (8)
9:29 (6)
4:03 (4)
11:18 (4)
1:49 (10)
14:56 (3)
3:38 (5)
21:05 (7)
6:09 (21)
23:44 (7)
2:39 (17)
26:25 (8)
2:41 (8)
32:52 (5)
6:27 (3)
36:27 (5)
3:35 (12)
40:05 (4)
3:38 (1)
41:21 (4)
1:16 (10)
42:16 (4)
55 (21)
42:53 (4)
37 (19)
42:53  Henry Nyberg
5   Seppo Nurisalo
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
5:19 (6)
9:15 (3)
3:56 (2)
11:40 (5)
2:25 (34)
15:27 (5)
3:47 (9)
20:28 (4)
5:01 (8)
22:40 (4)
2:12 (2)
25:24 (4)
2:44 (12)
32:44 (4)
7:20 (13)
36:43 (6)
3:59 (22)
40:57 (5)
4:14 (15)
42:08 (5)
1:11 (5)
42:57 (5)
49 (5)
43:33 (5)
36 (14)
43:33  Seppo Nurisalo
6   Jorma Nevala
Rasti-Nokia
5:39 (12)
10:29 (12)
4:50 (20)
12:17 (9)
1:48 (9)
16:10 (8)
3:53 (13)
20:57 (6)
4:47 (3)
23:38 (6)
2:41 (20)
26:22 (7)
2:44 (12)
33:44 (8)
7:22 (14)
37:30 (7)
3:46 (17)
41:28 (6)
3:58 (5)
42:54 (6)
1:26 (35)
43:45 (6)
51 (9)
44:24 (6)
39 (24)
44:24  Jorma Nevala
7   Anse Määttä
Kemijärven Urheilijat
4:37 (2)
10:20 (10)
5:43 (40)
12:04 (6)
1:44 (5)
17:46 (18)
5:42 (47)
24:36 (18)
6:50 (34)
26:45 (17)
2:09 (1)
29:06 (12)
2:21 (2)
35:30 (9)
6:24 (2)
38:29 (8)
2:59 (1)
43:28 (9)
4:59 (31)
44:26 (7)
58 (1)
45:11 (7)
45 (2)
45:49 (7)
38 (21)
45:49  Anse Määttä
8   Matti Suorsa
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
5:32 (9)
9:53 (7)
4:21 (9)
13:22 (17)
3:29 (49)
17:30 (16)
4:08 (17)
22:30 (10)
5:00 (7)
25:05 (10)
2:35 (14)
28:46 (11)
3:41 (40)
36:26 (11)
7:40 (19)
39:30 (10)
3:04 (2)
43:22 (7)
3:52 (3)
44:36 (8)
1:14 (8)
45:25 (8)
49 (5)
45:59 (8)
34 (5)
45:59  Matti Suorsa
9   Asko Korpijärvi
Kannuksen Ura
6:23 (23)
10:49 (16)
4:26 (13)
12:43 (11)
1:54 (13)
16:31 (9)
3:48 (10)
21:10 (8)
4:39 (2)
23:44 (7)
2:34 (11)
26:35 (9)
2:51 (19)
35:56 (10)
9:21 (29)
39:20 (9)
3:24 (9)
43:24 (8)
4:04 (8)
44:44 (9)
1:20 (21)
45:35 (9)
51 (9)
46:09 (9)
34 (5)
46:09  Asko Korpijärvi
10   Martti Herttua
Lapuan Virkiä
5:03 (4)
9:11 (2)
4:08 (5)
10:47 (1)
1:36 (1)
14:12 (1)
3:25 (1)
19:19 (1)
5:07 (9)
21:34 (1)
2:15 (5)
24:07 (2)
2:33 (5)
31:16 (2)
7:09 (11)
35:47 (3)
4:31 (31)
44:16 (10)
8:29 (57)
45:31 (10)
1:15 (9)
46:17 (10)
46 (4)
46:50 (10)
33 (3)
46:50  Martti Herttua
11   Olli Knaapi
Turun Metsänkävijät
5:34 (11)
9:53 (7)
4:19 (8)
12:56 (15)
3:03 (40)
16:48 (12)
3:52 (12)
23:07 (12)
6:19 (24)
25:53 (13)
2:46 (25)
29:47 (15)
3:54 (48)
36:54 (13)
7:07 (10)
40:58 (12)
4:04 (24)
45:15 (11)
4:17 (16)
46:35 (11)
1:20 (21)
47:34 (11)
59 (30)
48:17 (11)
43 (36)
48:17  Olli Knaapi
12   Harri Hongell
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
6:23 (23)
10:49 (16)
4:26 (13)
12:49 (13)
2:00 (17)
17:20 (15)
4:31 (26)
23:15 (13)
5:55 (16)
25:51 (12)
2:36 (15)
28:36 (10)
2:45 (14)
36:29 (12)
7:53 (21)
40:55 (11)
4:26 (28)
46:06 (12)
5:11 (38)
47:25 (12)
1:19 (18)
48:23 (12)
58 (25)
48:58 (12)
35 (11)
48:58  Harri Hongell
13   Martti Huusko
Iisalmen Visa
6:08 (19)
10:20 (10)
4:12 (6)
12:10 (8)
1:50 (12)
15:56 (7)
3:46 (8)
22:45 (11)
6:49 (32)
25:45 (11)
3:00 (37)
31:19 (19)
5:34 (57)
37:56 (15)
6:37 (4)
42:47 (14)
4:51 (35)
46:46 (14)
3:59 (6)
48:04 (14)
1:18 (17)
48:56 (13)
52 (15)
49:30 (13)
34 (5)
49:30  Martti Huusko
14   Hannu Seppänen
Navi
5:51 (15)
11:26 (24)
5:35 (36)
13:26 (20)
2:00 (17)
18:38 (23)
5:12 (43)
23:55 (15)
5:17 (12)
26:37 (16)
2:42 (24)
30:13 (16)
3:36 (38)
37:09 (14)
6:56 (8)
41:28 (13)
4:19 (26)
46:35 (13)
5:07 (37)
48:02 (13)
1:27 (38)
49:05 (14)
1:03 (38)
49:42 (14)
37 (19)
49:42  Hannu Seppänen
15   Keijo Tarvonen
Kangasniemen Kalske
6:28 (27)
11:43 (26)
5:15 (27)
13:24 (19)
1:41 (3)
16:53 (14)
3:29 (2)
21:30 (9)
4:37 (1)
23:49 (9)
2:19 (7)
26:12 (6)
2:23 (3)
32:54 (6)
6:42 (6)
44:03 (16)
11:09 (57)
47:57 (16)
3:54 (4)
49:13 (15)
1:16 (10)
50:02 (15)
49 (5)
50:36 (15)
34 (5)
50:36  Keijo Tarvonen
16   Leo Karhulahti
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
6:39 (32)
12:02 (29)
5:23 (32)
13:56 (23)
1:54 (13)
18:49 (25)
4:53 (35)
26:47 (27)
7:58 (48)
29:28 (25)
2:41 (20)
32:10 (22)
2:42 (10)
40:05 (17)
7:55 (22)
43:43 (15)
3:38 (14)
47:56 (15)
4:13 (13)
49:16 (16)
1:20 (21)
50:14 (16)
58 (25)
50:57 (16)
43 (36)
50:57  Leo Karhulahti
17   Olavi Rajala
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
6:17 (21)
10:42 (13)
4:25 (11)
15:23 (30)
4:41 (55)
19:16 (27)
3:53 (13)
25:31 (22)
6:15 (23)
30:17 (29)
4:46 (60)
34:18 (32)
4:01 (51)
41:19 (20)
7:01 (9)
44:55 (18)
3:36 (13)
49:00 (17)
4:05 (9)
50:19 (17)
1:19 (18)
51:12 (17)
53 (19)
51:51 (17)
39 (24)
51:51  Olavi Rajala
18   Martti Pulli
Lappeen Riento
7:18 (38)
11:09 (21)
3:51 (1)
12:50 (14)
1:41 (3)
16:31 (9)
3:41 (6)
26:42 (25)
10:11 (55)
29:46 (26)
3:04 (41)
32:19 (25)
2:33 (5)
42:06 (24)
9:47 (33)
45:30 (20)
3:24 (9)
49:59 (18)
4:29 (22)
51:11 (18)
1:12 (7)
52:02 (18)
51 (9)
52:42 (18)
40 (28)
52:42  Martti Pulli
19   Hannu Huusari
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
6:38 (31)
12:14 (30)
5:36 (37)
14:36 (26)
2:22 (32)
19:40 (28)
5:04 (41)
25:36 (23)
5:56 (17)
28:37 (22)
3:01 (38)
31:53 (20)
3:16 (30)
39:57 (16)
8:04 (23)
45:06 (19)
5:09 (39)
50:12 (19)
5:06 (36)
51:41 (19)
1:29 (41)
52:39 (19)
58 (25)
53:21 (19)
42 (33)
53:21  Hannu Huusari
20   Ari Kartaslammi
Kyrös-Rasti
6:36 (28)
13:41 (39)
7:05 (52)
17:07 (39)
3:26 (46)
21:40 (33)
4:33 (29)
28:29 (34)
6:49 (32)
30:55 (33)
2:26 (9)
34:05 (30)
3:10 (29)
42:28 (25)
8:23 (26)
46:13 (24)
3:45 (16)
50:25 (20)
4:12 (12)
51:48 (20)
1:23 (28)
52:49 (20)
1:01 (34)
53:25 (20)
36 (14)
53:25  Ari Kartaslammi
21   Martti Lappalainen
Navi
5:21 (7)
12:50 (34)
7:29 (54)
15:04 (28)
2:14 (27)
23:03 (39)
7:59 (56)
30:02 (40)
6:59 (35)
32:36 (38)
2:34 (11)
35:44 (36)
3:08 (26)
43:17 (27)
7:33 (16)
46:33 (26)
3:16 (8)
51:00 (22)
4:27 (21)
52:23 (23)
1:23 (28)
53:15 (21)
52 (15)
53:54 (21)
39 (24)
53:54  Martti Lappalainen
22   Pauli Toropainen
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
5:53 (16)
11:44 (27)
5:51 (43)
13:43 (22)
1:59 (15)
17:55 (19)
4:12 (19)
23:22 (14)
5:27 (14)
26:20 (15)
2:58 (35)
29:37 (14)
3:17 (31)
42:28 (25)
12:51 (50)
46:09 (23)
3:41 (15)
51:02 (23)
4:53 (28)
52:22 (21)
1:20 (21)
53:22 (22)
1:00 (33)
54:05 (22)
43 (36)
54:05  Pauli Toropainen
23   Samuli Törmälä
Ylivieskan Kuula
6:03 (18)
11:00 (19)
4:57 (22)
14:06 (24)
3:06 (42)
18:45 (24)
4:39 (31)
25:10 (20)
6:25 (26)
28:06 (20)
2:56 (33)
32:09 (21)
4:03 (52)
41:03 (19)
8:54 (27)
45:39 (21)
4:36 (32)
50:39 (21)
5:00 (33)
52:22 (21)
1:43 (53)
53:45 (23)
1:23 (55)
54:19 (23)
34 (5)
54:19  Samuli Törmälä
24   Tapio Jyväsjärvi
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
7:10 (35)
13:02 (35)
5:52 (44)
14:48 (27)
1:46 (8)
19:07 (26)
4:19 (21)
24:01 (16)
4:54 (6)
26:14 (14)
2:13 (4)
29:06 (12)
2:52 (20)
44:14 (29)
15:08 (58)
47:24 (27)
3:10 (6)
51:50 (24)
4:26 (20)
53:06 (24)
1:16 (10)
53:58 (24)
52 (15)
54:44 (24)
46 (43)
54:44  Tapio Jyväsjärvi
25   Kauno Mourujärvi
Kuopion Suunnistajat
7:15 (37)
12:24 (32)
5:09 (24)
14:32 (25)
2:08 (22)
18:23 (22)
3:51 (11)
26:29 (24)
8:06 (50)
29:20 (23)
2:51 (29)
32:10 (22)
2:50 (18)
41:52 (23)
9:42 (32)
45:47 (22)
3:55 (21)
52:43 (27)
6:56 (51)
53:59 (26)
1:16 (10)
54:56 (25)
57 (24)
55:30 (25)
34 (5)
55:30  Kauno Mourujärvi
26   Alpo Hiltunen
Puolangan Ryhti
6:36 (28)
13:59 (41)
7:23 (53)
16:01 (35)
2:02 (19)
24:15 (45)
8:14 (57)
29:27 (36)
5:12 (11)
32:30 (37)
3:03 (40)
34:56 (33)
2:26 (4)
41:34 (22)
6:38 (5)
46:31 (25)
4:57 (37)
52:41 (26)
6:10 (49)
54:06 (27)
1:25 (32)
54:57 (26)
51 (9)
55:33 (26)
36 (14)
55:33  Alpo Hiltunen
27   Antti Välikangas
Iisu
6:36 (28)
10:58 (18)
4:22 (10)
15:57 (34)
4:59 (56)
20:26 (30)
4:29 (25)
26:46 (26)
6:20 (25)
29:25 (24)
2:39 (17)
32:13 (24)
2:48 (16)
44:33 (31)
12:20 (48)
48:26 (30)
3:53 (20)
52:39 (25)
4:13 (13)
53:58 (25)
1:19 (18)
54:57 (26)
59 (30)
55:47 (27)
50 (52)
55:47  Antti Välikangas
28   Kauko Suhonen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
7:29 (40)
11:29 (25)
4:00 (3)
13:40 (21)
2:11 (24)
18:05 (21)
4:25 (22)
24:09 (17)
6:04 (19)
27:06 (18)
2:57 (34)
30:13 (16)
3:07 (25)
41:32 (21)
11:19 (42)
48:25 (29)
6:53 (51)
52:48 (28)
4:23 (18)
54:12 (28)
1:24 (30)
55:14 (28)
1:02 (36)
55:52 (28)
38 (21)
55:52  Kauko Suhonen
29   Jouni Saario
Turun Suunnistajat
7:35 (42)
12:15 (31)
4:40 (17)
18:54 (47)
6:39 (58)
23:26 (41)
4:32 (28)
30:28 (42)
7:02 (36)
33:15 (40)
2:47 (26)
36:56 (40)
3:41 (40)
44:30 (30)
7:34 (17)
48:22 (28)
3:52 (19)
53:21 (29)
4:59 (31)
54:37 (29)
1:16 (10)
55:40 (29)
1:03 (38)
56:15 (29)
35 (11)
56:15  Jouni Saario
30   Eero Ruokamo
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
8:42 (48)
13:57 (40)
5:15 (27)
16:08 (36)
2:11 (24)
20:48 (32)
4:40 (32)
27:14 (30)
6:26 (29)
30:32 (31)
3:18 (46)
33:34 (29)
3:02 (24)
44:55 (33)
11:21 (44)
49:07 (31)
4:12 (25)
54:09 (30)
5:02 (35)
55:35 (30)
1:26 (35)
56:26 (30)
51 (9)
57:01 (30)
35 (11)
57:01  Eero Ruokamo
31   Leo Liukkonen
Savon Rasti
6:14 (20)
17:13 (52)
10:59 (59)
20:52 (52)
3:39 (50)
25:18 (49)
4:26 (23)
31:46 (46)
6:28 (31)
34:27 (45)
2:41 (20)
38:03 (44)
3:36 (38)
46:19 (37)
8:16 (25)
50:41 (32)
4:22 (27)
55:29 (31)
4:48 (25)
56:51 (31)
1:22 (26)
57:47 (31)
56 (23)
58:29 (31)
42 (33)
58:29  Leo Liukkonen
32   Raimo Antikainen
Vetelin Urheilijat
6:21 (22)
11:12 (22)
4:51 (21)
18:19 (44)
7:07 (59)
24:35 (48)
6:16 (51)
31:01 (45)
6:26 (29)
33:51 (43)
2:50 (28)
37:24 (43)
3:33 (35)
46:58 (41)
9:34 (30)
50:49 (34)
3:51 (18)
55:36 (32)
4:47 (24)
57:01 (32)
1:25 (32)
58:05 (32)
1:04 (41)
58:55 (32)
50 (52)
58:55  Raimo Antikainen
33   Martti Närvä
Suunta Jurva
6:26 (26)
11:07 (20)
4:41 (18)
13:23 (18)
2:16 (29)
17:38 (17)
4:15 (20)
25:28 (21)
7:50 (44)
28:09 (21)
2:41 (20)
32:58 (27)
4:49 (55)
44:04 (28)
11:06 (40)
51:22 (36)
7:18 (54)
56:15 (34)
4:53 (28)
57:31 (34)
1:16 (10)
58:37 (33)
1:06 (45)
59:19 (33)
42 (33)
59:19  Martti Närvä
34   Tapani Mertsalmi
Hirvensalon Heitto
9:55 (54)
16:19 (50)
6:24 (48)
18:33 (45)
2:14 (27)
23:27 (42)
4:54 (36)
29:52 (39)
6:25 (26)
33:20 (42)
3:28 (54)
36:39 (38)
3:19 (32)
44:49 (32)
8:10 (24)
51:01 (35)
6:12 (48)
55:53 (33)
4:52 (27)
57:30 (33)
1:37 (49)
58:42 (34)
1:12 (50)
59:23 (34)
41 (30)
59:23  Tapani Mertsalmi
35   Hannu Kuikko
Vehkalahden Veikot
14:21 (57)
20:06 (57)
5:45 (41)
21:51 (54)
1:45 (7)
27:40 (53)
5:49 (48)
35:10 (51)
7:30 (41)
38:20 (50)
3:10 (44)
41:01 (49)
2:41 (8)
48:52 (43)
7:51 (20)
52:23 (38)
3:31 (11)
56:33 (36)
4:10 (11)
57:57 (36)
1:24 (30)
58:51 (35)
54 (20)
59:34 (35)
43 (36)
59:34  Hannu Kuikko
36   Heikki Korva
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
9:38 (49)
14:52 (44)
5:14 (26)
17:12 (40)
2:20 (30)
22:13 (36)
5:01 (38)
28:21 (33)
6:08 (20)
31:40 (34)
3:19 (47)
36:23 (37)
4:43 (53)
45:57 (35)
9:34 (30)
50:45 (33)
4:48 (34)
56:16 (35)
5:31 (45)
57:50 (35)
1:34 (44)
58:55 (36)
1:05 (43)
59:38 (36)
43 (36)
59:38  Heikki Korva
37   Jorma Kaataja
Rastiketut
5:32 (9)
10:42 (13)
5:10 (25)
12:44 (12)
2:02 (19)
16:49 (13)
4:05 (16)
24:42 (19)
7:53 (45)
27:16 (19)
2:34 (11)
30:16 (18)
3:00 (23)
40:46 (18)
10:30 (35)
44:46 (17)
4:00 (23)
56:39 (37)
11:53 (59)
58:01 (37)
1:22 (26)
59:08 (37)
1:07 (47)
59:54 (37)
46 (43)
59:54  Jorma Kaataja
38   Håkan Kronberg
IF Femman
9:47 (50)
15:21 (46)
5:34 (35)
17:44 (43)
2:23 (33)
21:48 (34)
4:04 (15)
27:58 (31)
6:10 (22)
30:36 (32)
2:38 (16)
33:25 (28)
2:49 (17)
46:20 (38)
12:55 (51)
52:05 (37)
5:45 (47)
57:32 (38)
5:27 (43)
59:03 (38)
1:31 (42)
1:00:01 (38)
58 (25)
1:00:34 (38)
33 (3)
1:00:34  Håkan Kronberg
39   Kullervo Torikka
Karihaaran Karu
9:53 (53)
15:57 (48)
6:04 (45)
17:36 (42)
1:39 (2)
24:22 (47)
6:46 (55)
29:43 (37)
5:21 (13)
32:13 (36)
2:30 (10)
34:56 (33)
2:43 (11)
50:02 (46)
15:06 (57)
53:11 (40)
3:09 (4)
58:37 (40)
5:26 (42)
59:53 (40)
1:16 (10)
1:00:33 (40)
40 (1)
1:01:03 (39)
30 (1)
1:01:03  Kullervo Torikka
40   Veikko Hytönen
Suunta Jyväskylä
6:47 (33)
12:27 (33)
5:40 (39)
15:53 (33)
3:26 (46)
20:37 (31)
4:44 (33)
27:02 (29)
6:25 (26)
29:57 (28)
2:55 (32)
36:55 (39)
6:58 (59)
45:53 (34)
8:58 (28)
52:54 (39)
7:01 (52)
57:49 (39)
4:55 (30)
59:17 (39)
1:28 (40)
1:00:20 (39)
1:03 (38)
1:01:07 (40)
47 (47)
1:01:07  Veikko Hytönen
41   Mauri Kerätär
Vaasan Suunnistajat
7:13 (36)
13:17 (37)
6:04 (45)
16:56 (37)
3:39 (50)
23:08 (40)
6:12 (50)
30:36 (43)
7:28 (40)
33:52 (44)
3:16 (45)
37:00 (41)
3:08 (26)
49:38 (45)
12:38 (49)
54:16 (42)
4:38 (33)
59:07 (41)
4:51 (26)
1:00:43 (41)
1:36 (48)
1:01:50 (41)
1:07 (47)
1:02:42 (41)
52 (56)
1:02:42  Mauri Kerätär
42   Heikki Miettinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
7:23 (39)
17:10 (51)
9:47 (56)
19:16 (50)
2:06 (21)
23:42 (44)
4:26 (23)
29:43 (37)
6:01 (18)
33:09 (39)
3:26 (52)
37:05 (42)
3:56 (49)
50:11 (47)
13:06 (52)
55:45 (44)
5:34 (44)
1:00:08 (42)
4:23 (18)
1:01:40 (42)
1:32 (43)
1:02:42 (42)
1:02 (36)
1:03:23 (42)
41 (30)
1:03:23  Heikki Miettinen
43   Niilo Puhakka
Kuopion Suunnistajat
7:33 (41)
13:03 (36)
5:30 (34)
16:59 (38)
3:56 (52)
22:30 (38)
5:31 (46)
30:17 (41)
7:47 (43)
33:18 (41)
3:01 (38)
39:24 (46)
6:06 (58)
46:52 (40)
7:28 (15)
55:43 (43)
8:51 (55)
1:00:20 (43)
4:37 (23)
1:01:47 (43)
1:27 (38)
1:02:45 (43)
58 (25)
1:03:26 (43)
41 (30)
1:03:26  Niilo Puhakka
44   Aimo Peltomäki
Siikaisten Sisu
5:39 (12)
10:10 (9)
4:31 (15)
12:31 (10)
2:21 (31)
16:40 (11)
4:09 (18)
26:53 (28)
10:13 (56)
29:47 (27)
2:54 (31)
32:45 (26)
2:58 (22)
46:28 (39)
13:43 (55)
53:35 (41)
7:07 (53)
1:00:40 (44)
7:05 (52)
1:02:00 (44)
1:20 (21)
1:02:55 (44)
55 (21)
1:03:41 (44)
46 (43)
1:03:41  Aimo Peltomäki
45   Reijo Ovaskainen
Savon Suunta
19:18 (60)
25:51 (59)
6:33 (51)
27:50 (58)
1:59 (15)
32:21 (57)
4:31 (26)
40:14 (55)
7:53 (45)
43:01 (55)
2:47 (26)
45:55 (55)
2:54 (21)
53:31 (50)
7:36 (18)
57:57 (45)
4:26 (28)
1:02:17 (45)
4:20 (17)
1:03:42 (45)
1:25 (32)
1:04:56 (45)
1:14 (51)
1:05:42 (45)
46 (43)
1:05:42  Reijo Ovaskainen
46   Ilkka Pajula
Lapuan Virkiä
12:17 (55)
17:16 (53)
4:59 (23)
22:24 (55)
5:08 (57)
27:23 (52)
4:59 (37)
35:09 (50)
7:46 (42)
39:09 (52)
4:00 (58)
42:35 (51)
3:26 (34)
53:26 (48)
10:51 (38)
59:46 (47)
6:20 (49)
1:04:57 (46)
5:11 (38)
1:06:31 (46)
1:34 (44)
1:07:32 (46)
1:01 (34)
1:08:10 (46)
38 (21)
1:08:10  Ilkka Pajula
47   Martti Mykkänen
Siilin Rasti
9:48 (51)
16:15 (49)
6:27 (49)
18:56 (48)
2:41 (39)
24:21 (46)
5:25 (45)
32:47 (47)
8:26 (51)
36:09 (47)
3:22 (51)
40:08 (48)
3:59 (50)
53:29 (49)
13:21 (53)
59:07 (46)
5:38 (45)
1:05:37 (47)
6:30 (50)
1:07:51 (47)
2:14 (60)
1:09:19 (47)
1:28 (58)
1:10:10 (47)
51 (55)
1:10:10  Martti Mykkänen
48   Kalervo Pammo
Valkeakosken Haka
12:19 (56)
17:35 (54)
5:16 (29)
20:52 (52)
3:17 (43)
26:02 (51)
5:10 (42)
33:13 (48)
7:11 (37)
36:11 (48)
2:58 (35)
39:52 (47)
3:41 (40)
56:12 (52)
16:20 (59)
1:01:27 (50)
5:15 (40)
1:07:23 (49)
5:56 (47)
1:09:10 (49)
1:47 (55)
1:10:24 (49)
1:14 (51)
1:11:08 (48)
44 (41)
1:11:08  Kalervo Pammo
49   Martti Köngäs
Puolangan Ryhti
5:54 (17)
10:43 (15)
4:49 (19)
13:11 (16)
2:28 (36)
18:03 (20)
4:52 (34)
37:36 (54)
19:33 (59)
40:55 (54)
3:19 (47)
44:38 (53)
3:43 (43)
56:57 (54)
12:19 (47)
1:01:48 (51)
4:51 (35)
1:07:12 (48)
5:24 (41)
1:08:54 (48)
1:42 (52)
1:10:19 (48)
1:25 (57)
1:11:20 (49)
1:01 (58)
1:11:20  Martti Köngäs
50   Yngve Jern
IF Femman
8:06 (45)
14:13 (42)
6:07 (47)
17:16 (41)
3:03 (40)
23:33 (43)
6:17 (52)
30:55 (44)
7:22 (39)
34:35 (46)
3:40 (56)
38:18 (45)
3:43 (43)
49:03 (44)
10:45 (37)
1:03:36 (53)
14:33 (59)
1:08:47 (50)
5:11 (38)
1:10:21 (50)
1:34 (44)
1:11:44 (50)
1:23 (55)
1:12:31 (50)
47 (47)
1:12:31  Yngve Jern
51   Mauri Jussinmäki
Halsuan Toivo
8:20 (46)
18:36 (55)
10:16 (57)
20:49 (51)
2:13 (26)
25:51 (50)
5:02 (39)
34:36 (49)
8:45 (54)
37:55 (49)
3:19 (47)
43:01 (52)
5:06 (56)
54:20 (51)
11:19 (42)
1:00:02 (49)
5:42 (46)
1:10:44 (53)
10:42 (58)
1:12:10 (52)
1:26 (35)
1:13:15 (51)
1:05 (43)
1:14:00 (51)
45 (42)
1:14:00  Mauri Jussinmäki
52   Toivo Hietala
Taivalkosken Kuohu
7:58 (44)
20:00 (56)
12:02 (60)
23:23 (56)
3:23 (44)
27:59 (55)
4:36 (30)
35:14 (52)
7:15 (38)
38:23 (51)
3:09 (43)
41:58 (50)
3:35 (37)
59:49 (56)
17:51 (60)
1:05:11 (54)
5:22 (42)
1:10:11 (52)
5:00 (33)
1:12:16 (53)
2:05 (59)
1:13:20 (52)
1:04 (41)
1:14:09 (52)
49 (50)
1:14:09  Toivo Hietala
53   Hannu Nurminen
Hiisirasti
8:24 (47)
14:51 (43)
6:27 (49)
19:07 (49)
4:16 (53)
27:41 (54)
8:34 (58)
36:24 (53)
8:43 (53)
40:51 (53)
4:27 (59)
45:35 (54)
4:44 (54)
56:44 (53)
11:09 (41)
1:02:04 (52)
5:20 (41)
1:09:56 (51)
7:52 (55)
1:11:47 (51)
1:51 (56)
1:13:23 (53)
1:36 (59)
1:14:50 (53)
1:27 (60)
1:14:50  Hannu Nurminen
54   Lauri Malm
Ykspihlajan Reima
5:50 (14)
11:13 (23)
5:23 (32)
15:38 (31)
4:25 (54)
22:15 (37)
6:37 (54)
28:08 (32)
5:53 (15)
30:23 (30)
2:15 (5)
34:09 (31)
3:46 (46)
47:46 (42)
13:37 (54)
59:58 (48)
12:12 (58)
1:14:14 (55)
14:16 (60)
1:15:17 (55)
1:03 (2)
1:16:09 (54)
52 (15)
1:16:39 (54)
30 (1)
1:16:39  Lauri Malm
55   Veijo Märsy
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
9:48 (51)
15:07 (45)
5:19 (30)
18:34 (46)
3:27 (48)
29:58 (56)
11:24 (59)
40:50 (56)
10:52 (57)
43:41 (56)
2:51 (29)
46:49 (56)
3:08 (26)
57:22 (55)
10:33 (36)
1:06:17 (55)
8:55 (56)
1:13:25 (54)
7:08 (53)
1:15:11 (54)
1:46 (54)
1:16:25 (55)
1:14 (51)
1:17:17 (55)
52 (56)
1:17:17  Veijo Märsy
56   Seppo Terävä
XYZ
7:41 (43)
13:19 (38)
5:38 (38)
15:46 (32)
2:27 (35)
21:56 (35)
6:10 (49)
45:33 (58)
23:37 (60)
49:12 (58)
3:39 (55)
53:01 (58)
3:49 (47)
1:03:19 (57)
10:18 (34)
1:07:49 (56)
4:30 (30)
1:16:05 (56)
8:16 (56)
1:17:42 (56)
1:37 (49)
1:18:41 (56)
59 (30)
1:19:17 (56)
36 (14)
1:19:17  Seppo Terävä
57   Olli Hyyppä
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
19:05 (59)
29:25 (60)
10:20 (58)
31:54 (60)
2:29 (37)
37:08 (58)
5:14 (44)
45:05 (57)
7:57 (47)
48:24 (57)
3:19 (47)
52:08 (57)
3:44 (45)
1:04:05 (58)
11:57 (45)
1:10:33 (57)
6:28 (50)
1:16:29 (57)
5:56 (47)
1:18:06 (57)
1:37 (49)
1:19:16 (57)
1:10 (49)
1:20:06 (57)
50 (52)
1:20:06  Olli Hyyppä
58   Veli-Matti Tiitinen
Suonenjoen Vasama
16:31 (58)
22:18 (58)
5:47 (42)
24:28 (57)
2:10 (23)
41:04 (60)
16:36 (60)
55:45 (60)
14:41 (58)
59:11 (60)
3:26 (52)
1:02:45 (59)
3:34 (36)
1:14:44 (59)
11:59 (46)
1:19:45 (58)
5:01 (38)
1:25:14 (58)
5:29 (44)
1:27:12 (58)
1:58 (57)
1:28:27 (58)
1:15 (54)
1:29:28 (58)
1:01 (58)
1:29:28  Veli-Matti Tiitinen
59   Jouko Koskialho
Rasti-Lukko
6:23 (23)
11:44 (27)
5:21 (31)
15:09 (29)
3:25 (45)
20:11 (29)
5:02 (39)
28:39 (35)
8:28 (52)
31:47 (35)
3:08 (42)
35:10 (35)
3:23 (33)
46:07 (36)
10:57 (39)
1:25:52 (59)
39:45 (60)
1:31:32 (59)
5:40 (46)
1:33:06 (59)
1:34 (44)
1:34:12 (59)
1:06 (45)
1:35:01 (59)
49 (50)
1:35:01  Jouko Koskialho
60   Jorma Pöntinen
Navi
7:07 (34)
15:54 (47)
8:47 (55)
31:50 (59)
15:56 (60)
38:21 (59)
6:31 (53)
46:23 (59)
8:02 (49)
50:12 (59)
3:49 (57)
1:07:24 (60)
17:12 (60)
1:22:05 (60)
14:41 (56)
1:27:30 (60)
5:25 (43)
1:35:21 (60)
7:51 (54)
1:37:25 (60)
2:04 (58)
1:39:04 (60)
1:39 (60)
1:39:51 (60)
47 (47)
1:39:51  Jorma Pöntinen
   Veijo Kokkinen
Saarijärven Pullistus
10:53
18:57
8:04
21:18
2:21
26:33
5:15
53:20
26:47
56:59
3:39
1:00:42
3:43
1:10:09
9:27
1:15:51
5:42
1:22:29
6:38
-
-
1:25:21
-
1:26:10
49
disk  Veijo Kokkinen
   Aulis Sinkkonen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
11:27
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
58:30
-
1:01:35
3:05
1:03:49
2:14
1:05:36
1:47
bröt  Aulis Sinkkonen
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English